REWATCH 2023 CS Nebelhorn Trophy - Oberstdorf, GER - Sep 20-23, 2023 | Golden Skate

REWATCH 2023 CS Nebelhorn Trophy - Oberstdorf, GER - Sep 20-23, 2023

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 CS Nebelhorn Trophy - Sep 20-23, 2023
Oberstdorf, GER |
Entries/Results
Full Event Video: Men | Women | Pairs©️ | Dance©️
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
3 Kai JAGODA GER
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA | v2
5 Aleksa RAKIC CAN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Filip SCERBA CZE
7 Euken ALBERDI ESP
8 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
9 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
10 Landry LE MAY FRA
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorine SCHILD FRA
2 Isabeau LEVITO USA | v2
3 Sonja HILMER USA
4 Linnea KILSAND NOR

Warm-up Group 2
5 Kimmy REPOND SUI | v2
6 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
7 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
8 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
9 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR

Warm-up Group 3
10 Livia KAISER SUI
11 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
12 Minchae KIM KOR | v2
13 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
14 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
2 Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV USA
3 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE

Warm-up Group 2
4 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
WD 5 Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
6 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN

Warm-up Group 3
7 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
9 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA

Warm-up Group 4
10 Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO HUN
11 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
12 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
13 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER

Warm-up Group 5
14 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
15 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA
16 Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA
17 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA©️
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR | v2
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN | v2
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN©️

Warm-up Group 2
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU | v2
7 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
8 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
9 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA
11 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
12 Maria KAZAKOVA / Giorgi REVIA GEO
13 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
14 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Euken ALBERDI ESP
2 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
3 Landry LE MAY FRA
4
Kai JAGODA GER
5 Aleksa RAKIC CAN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Filip SCERBA CZE
7 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
8 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
9 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
10 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
Victory Ceremony
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorine SCHILD FRA
2 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
3 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
4 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR

Warm-up Group 2
5 Sonja HILMER USA
6 Livia KAISER SUI
7 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
8 Linnea KILSAND NOR
9 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
11 Isabeau LEVITO USA | v2 | v3
12 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
13 Minchae KIM KOR | v2
14 Kimmy REPOND SUI | v2
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
2 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
3 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
4 Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV USA

Warm-up Group 2
5 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA
WD 6 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
7 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
8 Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA

Warm-up Group 3
9 Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO HUN
10 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
11 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN
12 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA

Warm-up Group 4
13 Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
14 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
15 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
16 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA
2 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
3 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
4 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA

Warm-up Group 2
5 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA
6 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
7 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
8 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
9 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Maria KAZAKOVA / Giorgi REVIA GEO
11 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
13 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
14 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
I hope you'll get hold of the videos @labgoat because relatively a lot of money is requested to watch. I wish you luck (and it will also be great for me).
It's not really that hard to find, its much harder for the very nice mystery people who do the posting. I just post links in one place to keep our site neat and clean and so we can all find it for as long as is it available.
 
Last edited:

elbkup

Power without conscience is a savage weapon
Medalist
Joined
Mar 3, 2015
Country
United-States
2023 CS Nebelhorn Trophy - Sep 20-23, 2023
Oberstdorf, GER |
Entries/Results | Livestream
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
3 Kai JAGODA GER
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
5 Aleksa RAKIC CAN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Filip SCERBA CZE
7 Euken ALBERDI ESP
8 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
9 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
10 Landry LE MAY FRA
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorine SCHILD FRA
2 Isabeau LEVITO USA | v2
3 Sonja HILMER USA
4 Linnea KILSAND NOR

Warm-up Group 2
5 Kimmy REPOND SUI | v2
6 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
7 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
8 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
9 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR

Warm-up Group 3
10 Livia KAISER SUI
11 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
12 Minchae KIM KOR | v2
13 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
14 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
2 Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV USA
3 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE

Warm-up Group 2
4 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
WD 5 Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
6 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN

Warm-up Group 3
7 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
9 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA

Warm-up Group 4
10 Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO HUN
11 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
12 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
13 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER

Warm-up Group 5
14 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
15 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA
16 Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA
17 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
4 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN

Warm-up Group 2
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
7 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
8 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
9 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA
11 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
12 Maria KAZAKOVA / Giorgi REVIA GEO
13 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
14 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Euken ALBERDI ESP
2 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
3 Landry LE MAY FRA
4 Kai JAGODA GER
5 Aleksa RAKIC CAN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Filip SCERBA CZE
7 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
8 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
9 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
10 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lorine SCHILD FRA
2 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
3 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
4 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR

Warm-up Group 2
5 Sonja HILMER USA
6 Livia KAISER SUI
7 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
8 Linnea KILSAND NOR
9 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
11 Isabeau LEVITO USA
12 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
13 Minchae KIM KOR
14 Kimmy REPOND SUI
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
2 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
3 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
4 Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV USA

Warm-up Group 2
5 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA
6 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
7 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
8 Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA

Warm-up Group 3
9 Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO HUN
10 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
11 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN
12 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA

Warm-up Group 4
13 Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
14 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
15 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
16 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
Free Dance
:thank:
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
Can anyone post Linnea's short?
I have looked, it is not available at this time. Usually more videos get posted the week after. I'll keep looking for the rest of the week. I'm sorry I couldn't help.
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Thanks for the work with finding the videos. I hope someone will upload Milla and Nikolaj FD as well, it was such a brilliant performance :love2:
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
Thanks for the work with finding the videos. I hope someone will upload Milla and Nikolaj FD as well, it was such a brilliant performance :love2:
I am looking for that one as well as I have not seen it. The poster of the RD has not posted anything more, perhaps next week.
 

Eimear Queen

Spectator
Joined
Sep 25, 2023
Some links that werent posted

Hungarian pairs, SP + LP

1st German dance team gala

Repond Gala

Levito Gala
 
Top