REWATCH Youth Olympic Games YOG - Winter 2012 - present | Golden Skate

REWATCH Youth Olympic Games YOG - Winter 2012 - present

labgoat

Working on Costumes contest & REWATCHES
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2012 Winter Youth Olympic Games – January 14-22, 2012
Innsbruck / AUTOlympiaWorld | Wikipedia | Entries/Results

YOG Opening

Men Short

Warm-up Group 1
1 NAKAMURA Shu JPN
2 EFREMENKOV Feodosi RUS
3 UNO Shoma JPN
4 MANAND Timothee BEL
5 LEE June Hyoung KOR

Warm-up Group 2
6 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT
7 NOVAIKIN Timofei FRA
8 ULANOVSKY Niko GER
9 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI
10 OLENIUS Tino FIN

Warm-up Group 3
11 PANIOT Yaroslav UKR
12 PALERMO Carlo Vittorio ITA
13 YAN Han CHN
14 TODESCHINI Nicola SUI
15 LYAN Alexander KAZ
16 HALLMAN John-Olof SWE
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 KHUSSEIN Darin UKR
2 CRISTINI Micol ITA
3 BAUTH Jordan USA
4 VILJANEN Eveliina FIN
5 LI Zijun CHN

Warm-up Group 2
6 SWERTS Lieselotte BEL
7 SOTNIKOVA Adelina RUS
8 KERRY Chantelle AUS
9 KRIISA Sindra EST
10 TUKTAMISHEVA Elizaveta RUS

Warm-up Group 3
11 SHOJI Risa JPN
12 WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa AUT
13 VENTARD Anais FRA
14 PARK So Youn KOR
15 STUERZINGER Tina SUI
16 SALDEEN OLOFSSON Myrtel SWE
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 YU Xiaoyu / JIN Yang CHN
2 FEDOROVA Lina / MIROSHKIN Maxim RUS

Warm-up Group 2
3 BELT Caitlin / JOHNSON Michael USA
4 DOLIDZE Anastasia / IVANOV Vadim RUS
5 USMANTSEVA Ielizaveta / LYSOY Vladislav UKR

Mixed NOC Team - Men. Ladies & Dance
Team 1
STUERZINGER Tina SUI Ladies
EFREMENKOV Feodosi RUS Men
PATERSON Millie / CARSTAIRS Edward GBR Dance

Team 2
VILJANEN Eveliina FIN Ladies
PANIOT Yaroslav UKR Men
SIMONOVA Maria / DRAGUN Dmitri RUS Dance

Team 3
VENTARD Anais FRA Ladies
PALERMO Carlo Vittorio ITA Men
CEJKOVA Jana / SINICYN Alexandr CZE Dance

Team 4
BAUTH Jordan USA Ladies
UNO Shoma JPN Men
TKACHENKA Eugenia / GULITSKI Yuri BLR Dance

Team 5
SALDEEN OLOFSSON Myrtel SWE Ladies
OLENIUS Tino FIN Men
YANOVSKAYA Anna / MOZGOV Sergey RUS Dance

Team 6
PARK So Youn KOR Ladies
LYAN Alexander KAZ Men
ELIZABETH Estelle / LE GAC Romain FRA Dance

Team 7
CRISTINI Micol ITA Ladies
LEE June Hyoung KOR Men
LOHMUS Victoria-Laura / DAVODOV Andrei EST Dance

Team 8
KRIISA Sindra EST Ladies
NOVAIKIN Timofei FRA Men
NAZAROVA Aleksandra / NIKITIN Maxim UKR Dance
Short Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 YANOVSKAYA Anna / MOZGOV Sergey RUS
2 TKACHENKA Eugenia / GULITSKI Yuri BLR
3 TESSARI Jasmine / COLAFATO Stefano ITA
4 PARSONS Rachel / PARSONS Michael USA

Warm-up Group 2
5 UZUROVA Karina / ALI Ilias KAZ
6 LOHMUS Victoria-Laura / DAVODOV Andrei EST
7 SIMONOVA Maria / DRAGUN Dmitri RUS
8 ELIZABETH Estelle / LE GAC Romain FRA

Warm-up Group 3
9 CEJKOVA Jana / SINICYN Alexandr CZE
10 PATERSON Millie / CARSTAIRS Edward GBR
11 NAZAROVA Aleksandra / NIKITIN Maxim UKR
12 SMITH Christine / EISENBAUER Simon AUT
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 DRECHSLER Manuel AUT
2 MANAND Timothee BEL
3 LYAN Alexander KAZ
4 PALERMO Carlo Vittorio ITA
5 PANIOT Yaroslav UKR

Warm-up Group 2
6 TODESCHINI Nicola SUI
7 NAKAMURA Shu JPN
8 LEE June Hyoung KOR
9 OLENIUS Tino FIN
10 HALLMAN John-Olof SWE

Warm-up Group 3
11 NOVAIKIN Timofei FRA
12 YAN Han CHN
13 EFREMENKOV Feodosi RUS
14 UNO Shoma JPN
15 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI
16 ULANOVSKY Niko GER
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 KRIISA Sindra EST
2 VILJANEN Eveliina FIN
3 SWERTS Lieselotte BEL
4 WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa AUT
5 SALDEEN OLOFSSON Myrtel SWE

Warm-up Group 2
6 STUERZINGER Tina SUI
7 KERRY Chantelle AUS
8 CRISTINI Micol ITA
9 BAUTH Jordan USA
10 KHUSSEIN Darin UKR

Warm-up Group 3
11 TUKTAMISHEVA Elizaveta RUS
12 LI Zijun CHN
13 VENTARD Anais FRA
14 SHOJI Risa JPN
15 PARK So Youn KOR
16 SOTNIKOVA Adelina RUS
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 BELT Caitlin / JOHNSON Michael USA
2 USMANTSEVA Ielizaveta / LYSOY Vladislav UKR

Warm-up Group 2
3 YU Xiaoyu / JIN Yang CHN
4 DOLIDZE Anastasia / IVANOV Vadim RUS
5 FEDOROVA Lina / MIROSHKIN Maxim RUS
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 PATERSON Millie / CARSTAIRS Edward GBR
2 TKACHENKA Eugenia / GULITSKI Yuri BLR
3 SMITH Christine / EISENBAUER Simon AUT
4 LOHMUS Victoria-Laura / DAVODOV Andrei EST

Warm-up Group 2
5 ELIZABETH Estelle / LE GAC Romain FRA
6 CEJKOVA Jana / SINICYN Alexandr CZE
7 UZUROVA Karina / ALI Ilias KAZ
8 TESSARI Jasmine / COLAFATO Stefano ITA

Warm-up Group 3
9 YANOVSKAYA Anna / MOZGOV Sergey RUS
10 PARSONS Rachel / PARSONS Michael USA
11 NAZAROVA Aleksandra / NIKITIN Maxim UKR
12 SIMONOVA Maria / DRAGUN Dmitri RUS
 

labgoat

Working on Costumes contest & REWATCHES
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 Winter Youth Olympics – February 12-21, 2016
Lillehammer / NOR - Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | Wikipedia | Entries/Results

Junior Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lauri LANKILA FIN
2 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
3 Mauro CALCAGNO ARG
4 Yunda LU CHN
5 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Camden PULKINEN USA
7 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
8 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
9 Adrien BANNISTER ITA
10 Tangxu LI CHN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
12 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
13 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
14 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
15 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
16 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
Junior Ladies Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
2 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK
4 Annika HOCKE GER
5 Xiangning LI CHN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
7 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
8 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
9 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN
10 Vanna GIANG USA

Warm-up Group 3
11 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
12 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
13 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
14 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR
15 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
16 Diana NIKITINA LAT
Junior Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA
2 Anastasia POBIZHENKO / Dmytro SHARPAR UKR
3 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR

Warm-up Group 2
4 Yumeng GAO / Bowen LI CHN
5 Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIE CHN
6 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA

Warm-up Group 3
7 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
8 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
9 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
10 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE

Mixed NOC Team Men
Mixed NOC Team Ladies
Mixed NOC Team Pairs
Mixed NOC Team Dance
Mixed NOC Team Entries
1 Team Desire
2 Team Future
3 Team Discovery
4 Team Motivation
5 Team Focus
6 Team Courage
7 Team Hope
8 Team Determination
Junior Short Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
2 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
3 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
4 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA

Warm-up Group 2
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR

Warm-up Group 3
9 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
10 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
11 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
12 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
Junior Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Lauri LANKILA FIN
2 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
3 Mauro CALCAGNO ARG
4 Yunda LU CHN
5 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Camden PULKINEN USA
7 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
8 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
9 Adrien BANNISTER ITA
10 Tangxu LI CHN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
12 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
13 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
14 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
15 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
16 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
Junior Ladies Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Vanna GIANG USA
2 Annika HOCKE GER
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK
4 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN
5 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
7 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
8 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR
9 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
10 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM

Warm-up Group 3
11 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
12 Xiangning LI CHN
13 Diana NIKITINA LAT
14 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
15 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
16 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
Junior Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA
2 Anastasia POBIZHENKO / Dmytro SHARPAR UKR
3 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR

Warm-up Group 2
4 Yumeng GAO / Bowen LI CHN
5 Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIE CHN
6 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA

Warm-up Group 3
7 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
8 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
9 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS | v2
10 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
Medal Ceremony

Mixed NOC Team Entries

1 Team Courage
2 Team Focus
3 Team Vision
4 Team Determination
5 Team Motivation
6 Team Discovery
7 Team Future
8 Team Hope
Junior Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
2 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
3 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
4 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA

Warm-up Group 2
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR

Warm-up Group 3
9 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
10 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
11 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
12 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
 

labgoat

Working on Costumes contest & REWATCHES
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games – January 10-15. 2020
Lausanne/ SUI - CIG de Malley | Wikipedia | Entries /Results

Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 NALBONE Matteo ITA
2 KAPEIKIS Liam USA
3 BODENSTEIN Noah SUI
4 PITOT Francois FRA
5 LEVANDI Arlet EST

Warm-up Group 2
6 KOKURA Andrey UKR
7 MEMOLA Nikolaj ITA
8 KOVALENKO Nikita ISR
9 CHEN Yudong CHN
10 MRAZEK Daniel CZE

Warm-up Group 3
11 KAGIYAMA Yuma JPN
12 RAKIC Aleksa CAN
13 SAMSONOV Daniil RUS
14 MOZALEV Andrei RUS
15 CHA Younghyun KOR
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 CARLE Catherine CAN
2 SHIN Audrey USA
3 PELKONEN Nella FIN
4 BAYCHEVA Ivelina BUL
5 SCHERMANN Regina HUN

Warm-up Group 2
6 WANG Kate USA
7 KAWABE Mana JPN
8 CORADUCCI Anais SUI
9 MAZZARA Maia FRA
10 FROLOVA Anna RUS

Warm-up Group 3
11 SINITSYNA Kseniia RUS
12 KIIBUS Eva-Lotta EST
13 RYABOVA Ekaterina AZE
14 TORNAGHI Alessia ITA
15 YOU Young KOR
16 URUSHADZE Alina GEO
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 ROSCHER Letizia / SCHUSTER Luis GER
2 FLEMING Cate / ISBELL Jedidah USA
3 WANG Yuchen / HUANG Yihang CHN
4 BUTAEVA Alina / BERULAVA Luka GEO

Warm-up Group 2
5 PANFILOVA Apollinariia / RYLOV Dmitry RUS
DSQ 6 NESTEROVA Sofiia / DARENSKYI Artem UKR
7 McINTOSH Brooke / TOSTE Brandon CAN
8 MUKHAMETZIANOVA Diana / MIRONOV Ilya RUS

Mixed NOC Team Event
1 Team Courage
2 Team Focus
3 Team Vision
4 Team Determination
5 Team Motivation
6 Team Discovery
7 Team Future
8 Team Hope
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 D'ALESSANDRO Natalie / WADDELL Bruce CAN
2 MAKITA Miku / GUNARA Tyler CAN
3 CIMLOVA Denisa / HLAVSA Vilem CZE
4 FRADJI Celina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans FRA

Warm-up Group 2
5 LEBEDEVA-BITADZE Yulia / KAYGORODTSEV Mikhail GEO
6 TUBA Giulia / TUBA Andrea ITA
7 YOSHIDA Utana / NISHIYAMA Shingo JPN
8 KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario RUS

Warm-up Group 3
9 TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander RUS
10 ZEHNDER Gina / SIEBER Beda Leon SUI
11 CHERNIAVSKA Anna / MURATOV Oleg UKR
12 WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey USA
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 LEVANDI Arlet EST
2 KOVALENKO Nikita ISR
3 KAPEIKIS Liam USA
4 NALBONE Matteo ITA
5 PITOT Francois FRA

Warm-up Group 2
6 CHEN Yudong CHN
7 BODENSTEIN Noah SUI
8 KOKURA Andrey UKR
9 MRAZEK Daniel CZE
10 MEMOLA Nikolaj ITA

Warm-up Group 3
11 RAKIC Aleksa CAN
12 CHA Younghyun KOR
13 SAMSONOV Daniil RUS
14 MOZALEV Andrei RUS
15 KAGIYAMA Yuma JPN
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 PELKONEN Nella FIN
2 KIIBUS Eva-Lotta EST
3 CARLE Catherine CAN
4 CORADUCCI Anais SUI
5 BAYCHEVA Ivelina BUL

Warm-up Group 2
6 WANG Kate USA
7 SCHERMANN Regina HUN
8 MAZZARA Maia FRA
9 RYABOVA Ekaterina AZE
10 SHIN Audrey USA

Warm-up Group 3
11 TORNAGHI Alessia ITA
12 URUSHADZE Alina GEO
13 KAWABE Mana JPN
14 FROLOVA Anna RUS
15 SINITSYNA Kseniia RUS
16 YOU Young KOR
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
DSQ 1 NESTEROVA Sofiia / DARENSKYI Artem UKR
2 ROSCHER Letizia / SCHUSTER Luis GER
3 McINTOSH Brooke / TOSTE Brandon CAN
4 WANG Yuchen / HUANG Yihang CHN

Warm-up Group 2
5 BUTAEVA Alina / BERULAVA Luka GEO
6 FLEMING Cate / ISBELL Jedidah USA
7 MUKHAMETZIANOVA Diana / MIRONOV Ilya RUS
8 PANFILOVA Apollinariia / RYLOV Dmitry RUS
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 FRADJI Celina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans FRA
2 LEBEDEVA-BITADZE Yulia / KAYGORODTSEV Mikhail GEO
3 ZEHNDER Gina / SIEBER Beda Leon SUI
4 TUBA Giulia / TUBA Andrea ITA

Warm-up Group 2
5 CIMLOVA Denisa / HLAVSA Vilem CZE
6 CHERNIAVSKA Anna / MURATOV Oleg UKR
7 WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey USA
8 YOSHIDA Utana / NISHIYAMA Shingo JPN

Warm-up Group 3
9 D'ALESSANDRO Natalie / WADDELL Bruce CAN
10 MAKITA Miku / GUNARA Tyler CAN
11 KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario RUS
12 TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander RUS
 

labgoat

Working on Costumes contest & REWATCHES
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2024 Winter Youth Olympic Games - 26.01.2024 - 01.02.2024
Gangwon / KOR - Gangneung Ice Arena | Wikipedia |
Entries/Results | Video!
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 MACRAE Tao GBR
2 MARTSENKO Jegor EST
3 PAVLOV Georgii SUI
4 KORKACS Kirills LAT
5 CHERVET Aurelian SUI
6 MOTILLA Gianni FRA

Warm-up Group 2
7 SAYED Elias SWE
8 TIAN Tonghe CHN
9 NOVIKOV Vadym UKR
10 SANCHEZ Jacob USA
11 LI David CAN
12 ZICH Raffaele Francesco ITA

Warm-up Group 3
13 SUPATASHVILI Konstantin GEO
14 KAKIUCHI Haru JPN
15 LI Yanhao NZL
16 KIM Hyungyeom KOR
17 HAGARA Adam SVK
18 NAKATA Rio JPN
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 KACZMARCZYK Sienna AUS
2 DUBECQ Eve FRA
3 EKKER Lena HUN
4 GAO Shiqi CHN
WD 5 YAKOVLEVA Stefania CYP
6 SHIFRIN Sophia ISR

Warm-up Group 2
7 STEPCENKO Sofja LAT
8 TAKAGI Yo JPN
9 TSAI Yu-Feng TPE
10 RUITER Kaiya CAN
11 GRADINARU Anthea SUI
12 KIM Yuseong KOR

Warm-up Group 3
13 KARHUNEN Iida FIN
14 ZHANG Sherry USA
15 KALJUVERE Maria Eliise EST
16 SHIMADA Mao JPN
17 SHIN Jia KOR
18 GURGENIDZE Inga GEO
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 SMITH Cayla / MCPIKE Jared USA
2 BEHNKE Annika / SAUVE Kole CAN
3 BELLAMY-MARTINS Peyton / PRADEAUX Kryshtof AUS
4 CAMPILLO Carolina Shan / VILELLA Pau ESP


Team Event
1 CAN – Canada
LI David Men Single Skating
RUITER Kaiya Women Single Skating
BEHNKE Annika / SAUVE Kole Pair Skating
GANS Audra / BOUTSAN Michael Ice Dance
KRAVETS Caroline / STARK Jacob Ice Dance

2 CHN – People’s Republic of China
TIAN Tonghe Men Single Skating
GAO Shiqi Women Single Skating
LIU Tong / GE Quanshuo Ice Dance

3 FRA - France
MOTILLA Gianni Men Single Skating
DUBECQ Eve Women Single Skating
PERRIER GIANESINI Ambre / BLANC KLAPERMAN Samuel Ice Dance

4 KOR - Republic of Korea
KIM Hyungyeom Men Single Skating
KIM Yuseong Women Single Skating
SHIN Jia Women Single Skating
KIM Jinny / LEE Namu Ice Dance

5 USA - United States of America
SANCHEZ Jacob Men Single Skating
ZHANG Sherry Women Single Skating
SMITH Cayla / MCPIKE Jared Pair Skating
ILIN Olivia / CAIN Dylan Ice Dance
Rhythm Dance - Highlights
Warm-up Group 1
1 VLCKOVA Klara / VLCEK Tomas CZE
2 GANS Audra / BOUTSAN Michael CAN
3 LIU Tong / GE Quanshuo CHN
4 BIANCHI Zoe / ROTA Pietro ITA

Warm-up Group 2
5 KRAVETS Caroline / STARK Jacob CAN
6 REKUNOVA Sofiia / FEDIANKIN Denys UKR
7 MAYER Mia Lee / CALDERARI Davide GER
8 PSURNA Andrea / NOVAK Jachym CZE

Warm-up Group 3
9 ILIN Olivia / CAIN Dylan USA
10 KIM Jinny / LEE Namu KOR
11 PERRIER GIANESINI Ambre / BLANC KLAPERMAN Samuel FRA
12 SLATTER Ashlie / ONGAY-PEREZ Atl GBR
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 SAYED Elias SWE
2 NAKATA Rio JPN
3 NOVIKOV Vadym UKR
4 MOTILLA Gianni FRA
5 KORKACS Kirills LAT
6 MARTSENKO Jegor EST

Warm-up Group 2
7 CHERVET Aurelian SUI
8 LI David CAN
9 SUPATASHVILI Konstantin GEO
10 MACRAE Tao GBR
11 KAKIUCHI Haru JPN
12 PAVLOV Georgii SUI

Warm-up Group 3
13 TIAN Tonghe CHN
14 LI Yanhao NZL
15 ZICH Raffaele Francesco ITA
16 KIM Hyungyeom KOR
17 HAGARA Adam SVK
18 SANCHEZ Jacob USA
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 STEPCENKO Sofja LAT
2 ZHANG Sherry USA
3 KACZMARCZYK Sienna AUS
4 DUBECQ Eve FRA
5 EKKER Lena HUN

Warm-up Group 2
6 KARHUNEN Iida FIN
7 SHIFRIN Sophia ISR
8 GRADINARU Anthea SUI
9 GURGENIDZE Inga GEO
10 TSAI Yu-Feng TPE
11 KALJUVERE Maria Eliise EST

Warm-up Group 3
12 KIM Yuseong KOR
13 GAO Shiqi CHN
14 RUITER Kaiya CAN
15 SHIN Jia KOR
16 SHIMADA Mao JPN
17 TAKAGI Yo JPN

Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 BELLAMY-MARTINS Peyton / PRADEAUX Kryshtof AUS
2 CAMPILLO Carolina Shan / VILELLA Pau ESP
3 BEHNKE Annika / SAUVE Kole CAN
4 SMITH Cayla / MCPIKE Jared USA
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 VLCKOVA Klara / VLCEK Tomas CZE
2 REKUNOVA Sofiia / FEDIANKIN Denys UKR
3 KRAVETS Caroline / STARK Jacob CAN
4 BIANCHI Zoe / ROTA Pietro ITA

Warm-up Group 2
5 MAYER Mia Lee / CALDERARI Davide GER
6 SLATTER Ashlie / ONGAY-PEREZ Atl GBR
7 PSURNA Andrea / NOVAK Jachym CZE
8 LIU Tong / GE Quanshuo CHN

Warm-up Group 3
9 GANS Audra / BOUTSAN Michael CAN
10 KIM Jinny / LEE Namu KOR
11 PERRIER GIANESINI Ambre / BLANC KLAPERMAN Samuel FRA
12 ILIN Olivia / CAIN Dylan USA
 
Top