Junior Ladies Final Result
FPl. Name Region Points SP FS
1 Evgenia Medvedeva Moscow 188.94 3 1 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8vPZc8nqAHc SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8VOweXUledE
2 Maria Sotskova Moscow 186.25 1 2 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXNH46FUXfE SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zW92WN4fBa8
3 Natalia Ogoreltseva Udmurtia 169.45 2 5 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pMfF0sDvvHs SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jr3SYi77RAs
4 Julia Li Moscow 167.00 6 3 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aqzFWG16sGg SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_XjmnVJ2r4
5 Elizabeth Tursynbaeva Moscow 162.37 5 6 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_bjH1qkqp-U SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f4aQXSDa0CU
6 Alexandra Proklova Moscow 160.35 7 4 FShttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lSl6YIYzpuU SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vnq1S7pMJRU
7 Diana Pervushkina SamaraRegion 151.89 4 8 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qmot9MJBKmM SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=81oD4H-kA24
8 Alina Karavaeva StPetersburg 146.82 9 7 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qq57wvuxaxU SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oDR2ZIXgxOY
9 Viktoria Bezrukova Moscow 143.60 8 9 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H15AzWtWDMw SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cca6CawNij8
10 Elizaveta Martynova StPetersburg 135.67 11 10 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ADCGHysTc0E SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MjJevg3V0HM
11 Ekaterina Vysotina StPetersburg 128.11 10 13 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LOcDNE8ngiA SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EnD8BtZtJzY
12 Daria Usmanova Perm 128.08 15 11
13 Alexandrina Degtyareva StPetersburg 126.01 13 12 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PvwFt0H2JYo
14 Antonina Dubinina MoscowDistrict 120.46 14 15 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjOcu29m0Bk
15 Anastasia Semenova RostovOnDon 117.79 16 17 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PrWL-gLA0xQ
16 Shohakat Safaryan StPetersburg 115.41 22 14
17 Anastasia Yacenko Perm 114.39 12 21 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsMDtCycDf0 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YeJHgp-oXWo
18 Elena Mironova Chelyabinsk 112.18 18 19 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tooqXDk7VqM
19 Karina Kim Khabarovsk 111.31 20 18
20 Karina Korneeva Tatarstan 109.29 27 16 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J-9-Eczl9Ek
21 Vera Nadeeva MoscowDistrict 108.48 21 20
22 Angelina Astahova HizhnyNovgorod 106.62 19 23
23 Ksenia Tabolkina HizhnyNovgorod 104.68 23 24
24 Natalia Filatova SverdlovskDistrict 103.65 25 22
25 Veronika Checherina Yaroslavl 101.86 17 27
26 Ksenia Pozen LeningradDistrict 100.05 24 25
27 Veronika Gorohova Khabarovsk 98.02 26 26
Places 1-7 and 9 have bonuses so results are higher than on ISU System.
FPl. Name Region Points SP FS
1 Evgenia Medvedeva Moscow 188.94 3 1 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8vPZc8nqAHc SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8VOweXUledE
2 Maria Sotskova Moscow 186.25 1 2 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXNH46FUXfE SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zW92WN4fBa8
3 Natalia Ogoreltseva Udmurtia 169.45 2 5 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pMfF0sDvvHs SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jr3SYi77RAs
4 Julia Li Moscow 167.00 6 3 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aqzFWG16sGg SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_XjmnVJ2r4
5 Elizabeth Tursynbaeva Moscow 162.37 5 6 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_bjH1qkqp-U SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f4aQXSDa0CU
6 Alexandra Proklova Moscow 160.35 7 4 FShttp://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lSl6YIYzpuU SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vnq1S7pMJRU
7 Diana Pervushkina SamaraRegion 151.89 4 8 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qmot9MJBKmM SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=81oD4H-kA24
8 Alina Karavaeva StPetersburg 146.82 9 7 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qq57wvuxaxU SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oDR2ZIXgxOY
9 Viktoria Bezrukova Moscow 143.60 8 9 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H15AzWtWDMw SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cca6CawNij8
10 Elizaveta Martynova StPetersburg 135.67 11 10 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ADCGHysTc0E SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MjJevg3V0HM
11 Ekaterina Vysotina StPetersburg 128.11 10 13 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LOcDNE8ngiA SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EnD8BtZtJzY
12 Daria Usmanova Perm 128.08 15 11
13 Alexandrina Degtyareva StPetersburg 126.01 13 12 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PvwFt0H2JYo
14 Antonina Dubinina MoscowDistrict 120.46 14 15 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjOcu29m0Bk
15 Anastasia Semenova RostovOnDon 117.79 16 17 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PrWL-gLA0xQ
16 Shohakat Safaryan StPetersburg 115.41 22 14
17 Anastasia Yacenko Perm 114.39 12 21 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsMDtCycDf0 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YeJHgp-oXWo
18 Elena Mironova Chelyabinsk 112.18 18 19 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tooqXDk7VqM
19 Karina Kim Khabarovsk 111.31 20 18
20 Karina Korneeva Tatarstan 109.29 27 16 FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J-9-Eczl9Ek
21 Vera Nadeeva MoscowDistrict 108.48 21 20
22 Angelina Astahova HizhnyNovgorod 106.62 19 23
23 Ksenia Tabolkina HizhnyNovgorod 104.68 23 24
24 Natalia Filatova SverdlovskDistrict 103.65 25 22
25 Veronika Checherina Yaroslavl 101.86 17 27
26 Ksenia Pozen LeningradDistrict 100.05 24 25
27 Veronika Gorohova Khabarovsk 98.02 26 26
Places 1-7 and 9 have bonuses so results are higher than on ISU System.