Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 71

Thread: Canadian Nats: Predictions Game Round 3

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    11,293
    Country: Northern Ireland

    1 Not allowed!

    Canadian Nats: Predictions Game Round 3

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Canadian Championships.

    Entries/Results Page:
    https://skatecanada.ca/2019-canadian...8778d1ab3668ad

    The competitions start on 18th January 2019 at 13:20 AST (17:20 GMT; 18:20 CET) with the Ladies Short.

    So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 12:20 AST (16:20 GMT; 17:20 CET)

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?77894


    Entries

    Ladies:

    StN. Name Club Section
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Emy DECELLES CPA Baie-Corneau QC
    2 Madison MOORE AB/NT/NU
    3 Emily BAUSBACK Champs International Skating Center Burnaby BC/YK
    4 Jane GRAY AB/NT/NU
    5 Béatrice LAVOIE-LÉONARD QC
    6 Sarah TAMURA Champs International Skating Center BC/YK
    Warm-Up Group 2
    7 Aislinn GANCI AB/NT/NU
    8 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CPA Sherbrooke QC
    9 Hélène CARLE ON
    10 Olivia GRAN Kelowna SC BC/YK
    11 Aurora COTOP Thornhill FSC, ON ON
    12 Michelle LONG Richmond Training Center ON
    Warm-Up Group 3
    13 Alison SCHUMACHER Toronto Cricket, Curling & Skating Club ON
    14 Véronik MALLET CPA Sept-Iles QC
    15 Alicia PINEAULT SC Varennes QC
    16 Alaine CHARTRAND YRSA Winter Club ON
    17 Larkyn AUSTMAN Coquitlam SC BC/YK
    18 Gabrielle DALEMAN Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club ON


    Men:

    StN. Name Club Section
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Brian LE BC/YK
    2 Zoe DUVAL YERGEAU QC
    3 Dustin SHERRIFF-CLAYTON Georgina SC Keswick AB/NT/NU
    4 Iliya KOVLER ON
    5 Samuel TURCOTTE CPA Varennes QC
    6 Max DENK
    Warm-Up Group 2
    7 Joseph PHAN SC Laval QC
    8 Matthew MARKELL ON
    9 Laurent GUAY QC
    10 Alexander LAWRENCE BC/YK
    11 Eric LIU AB/NT/NU
    12 Conrad ORZEL Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club ON
    Warm-Up Group 3
    13 Bennet TOMAN Skate Oakville ON
    14 Stephen GOGOLEV Toronto Cricket & Skating Club ON
    15 Nicolas NADEAU CPA Boisbriand QC
    16 Roman SADOVSKY York Region Skating Academy ON
    17 Nam NGUYEN Richmond Hill Training Center ON
    18 Keegan MESSING Sherwood Park FSC AB/NT/NU


    Pairs:

    StN. Name Club Section
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Lori-Ann MATTE /
    Thierry FERLAND
    CPA St. Romuald - St. Jean Levis /
    CPA St. Romuald - St. Jean Levis
    QC
    2 Justine BRASSEUR /
    Mark BARDEI
    Broassard FSC / QC
    3 Mariah MCCAW /
    Steven ADCOCK
    ON
    Warm-Up Group 2
    4 Camille RUEST /
    Andrew WOLFE
    CPA Rimouski /
    Glencoe Club Calgary
    QC
    5 Evelyn WALSH /
    Trennt MICHAUD
    London Competitive Skating Centre /
    Trenton FSC
    ON
    6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS /
    Michael MARINARO
    Winter Club of St. Catherines /
    Point Edward SC
    ON

    Here are the Bios I have used for couples that have changed partners since they last competed internationally:

    Justine BRASSEUR (with Mathieu OSTIGUY for CAN)

    Mark BARDEI (with Renata OGANESIAN for UKR)

    Mariah MCCAW (Singles Bio)

    Steven ADCOCK (with Chloe CURTIN for GBR)


    Dance:

    StN. Name Club Section
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Elysia-Marie CAMPBELL /
    Philippe GRANGER
    QC
    2 Gina CIPRIANO /
    Jake RICHARDSON
    QC
    3 Molly LANAGHAN /
    Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
    Scarboro FSC /
    Scarboro FSC
    ON
    4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY /
    Nikolaj SORENSEN
    Roedovre SC /
    Rodovre Figure Skating and Hockey Club
    QC
    Warm-Up Group 2
    5 Haley SALES /
    Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    Kelowna SC /
    Champs International Skating Center
    BC/YK
    6 Carolane SOUCISSE /
    Shane FIRUS
    SC Repentigny /
    Repentigny SC
    QC
    7 Kaitlyn WEAVER /
    Andrew POJE
    Granite SC Ontario /
    Kitchener Waterloo SC
    ON
    8 Piper GILLES /
    Paul POIRIER
    Scarboro FSC /
    Scarboro FSC
    QC


    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    GS Supporter Mohacz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Posts
    753
    Country: Poland

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2. Véronik MALLET
    3. Alaine CHARTRAND
    4. Alicia PINEAULT
    5. Aurora COTOP
    6. Larkyn AUSTMAN

    Men:
    1. Keegan MESSING
    2. Stephen GOGOLEV
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Nicholas NADEAU
    5. Roman SADOVSKY
    6. Conrad ORZEL

    Pairs:
    1. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    3. Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE
    4. Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
    5. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
    6. Mariah MCCAW / Steven ADCOCK

    Ice Dance:
    1. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
    4. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
    5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  3. #3
    Bona Fide Member Osmond4gold's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    2,471
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Veronik Mallet
    3. Larkyn Austman
    4. Alaine Chartrand (but if she skates relaxed, she could win it)
    5. Alicia Pineault
    6. Alison Schumacher

    Men:
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Stephen Gogolev
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Roman Sadovsky
    5. Nicolas Nadeau
    6. Conrad Orzel

    Pairs:
    1. Moore-Towers / Marinaro
    2. Walsh / Michaud
    3. Ruest / Wolfe
    4. Matte / Ferland
    5. Brasseur / Bardei
    6. McCaw / Adcock

    Ice Dance:
    1. Weaver / Poje
    2. Gilles / Poirier
    3. Soucisse / Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry / Sorensen
    5. Sales / Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan / Razgulajevs

  4. #4
    #teamotherskaters sunnystars's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    4,468
    Country: Canada

    1 Not allowed!
    ladies
    1. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2. Alaine CHARTRAND
    3. Véronik MALLET
    4. Alicia PINEAULT
    5. Alison SCHUMACHER
    6. Larkyn AUSTMAN



    men
    1. Keegan MESSING
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Stephen GOGOLEV
    4. Nicolas NADEAU
    5. Roman SADOVSKY
    6. Conrad ORZEL


    pairs
    1. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    3. Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE
    4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
    5. Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
    6. Mariah MCCAW / Steven ADCOCK


    ice dance
    1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    2. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    3. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
    4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
    5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  5. #5
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Posts
    1,068

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES :
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Larkyn Austman
    4. Veronik Mallet
    5. Alicia Pineault
    6. Emy Decelles
    7. Aurora Cotop

    MEN :
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Stephen Gogolev
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Conrad Orzel
    5. Nicholas Nadeau
    6. Roman Sadovsky
    7. Bennet Toman

    DANCE :
    1. Weaver/Poje
    2. Gilles Poirier
    3. Fournier Beaudry/Sorenson
    4. Soucisse/Firus
    5. Sales/Wamsteeker
    6. Campbell/Granger
    7. Lanaghan/Razgulajevs

    PAIRS :
    1. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    2. Ruest/Wolfe
    3. Walsh/Michaud
    4. Matte/Ferland
    5. McCaw/Adcock
    6. Brasseur/Bardei

  6. #6
    All Hail Empress Eteri Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    6,771
    Country: United States of America

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Larkyn Austman
    4. Alicia Pineault
    5. Veronik Mallet
    6. Alison Schumacher

    Men:
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Stephen Gogolev
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Nicolas Nadeau
    5. Conrad Orzel
    6. Roman Sadovsky

    Pairs:
    1. Moore-Towers / Marinaro
    2. Walsh / Michaud
    3. Ruest / Wolfe
    4. Matte / Ferland
    5. Brasseur / Bardei
    6. McCaw / Adcock

    Ice Dance:
    1. Gilles / Poirier
    2. Weaver / Poje
    3. Soucisse / Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry / Sorensen
    5. Sales / Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan / Razgulajevs

  7. #7
    Пух! rachno2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    1,669

    1 Not allowed!
    Women
    1. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2. Alaine CHARTRAND
    3. Larkyn AUSTMAN
    4. Véronik MALLET
    5. Alison SCHUMACHER
    6. Aurora COTOP

    Men
    1. Keegan MESSING
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Stephen GOGOLEV
    4. Roman SADOVSKY
    5. Nicolas NADEAU
    6. Conrad ORZEL

    Pairs
    1. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    3. Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE
    4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
    5. Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
    6. Mariah MCCAW / Steven ADCOCK

    Ice Dance
    1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    2. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
    4. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
    5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  8. #8
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    73

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Gabrielle Daleman
    2- Alaine Chartrand
    3- Larkyn Austman
    4- Véronik Mallet
    5- Aurora Cotop
    6- Alicia Pineault

    Men

    1- Keegan Messing
    2- Stephen Gogolev
    3- Nam Nguyen
    4- Roman Sadovsky
    5- Joseph Phan
    6- Conrad Orzel

    Pairs

    1- Kirsten Moore-Towers / Michael Marinaro
    2- Evelyn Walsh / Trennt Michaud
    3- Camille Ruest / Drew Wolfe
    4- Justine Brasseur / Mark Bardei
    5- Lori-Ann Matte / Thierry Ferland
    6- Mariah Mccaw / Steven Adcock

    Ice Dance

    1- Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje
    2- Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier
    3- Carolane Soucisse / Shane Firus
    4- Laurence Fournier Beaudry / Nikolaj Sorensen
    5- Haley Sales / Nikolas Wamsteeker
    6- Molly Lanaghan / Dmitre Razgulajevs

  9. #9
    GS Supporter SnowWhite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    2,933
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Nam Nguyen
    3. Stephen Gogolev
    4. Conrad Orzel
    5. Roman Sadovsky
    6. Nicolas Nadeau
    7. Bennet Toman
    8. Joseph Phan

    Ladies
    1. Gabby Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Veronik Mallet
    4. Larkyn Austman
    5. Alison Schumacher
    6. Aurora Cotop
    7. Alicia Pineault

    Dance
    1. Weaver/Poje
    2. Gilles/Poirier
    3. Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen
    4. Soucisse/Firus
    5. Sales/Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan/Razgulajevs

    Pairs
    1. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    2. Walsh/Michaud
    3. Ruest/Wolfe
    4. Brasseur/Bardei
    5. Matte/Ferland
    6. McCaw/Adcock

  10. #10
    On the Ice ssffww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    206
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Larkyn Austman
    4. Alicia Pineault
    5. Veronik Mallet
    6. Alison Schumacher

    Men:
    1. Stephen Gogolev
    2. Keegan Messing
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Nicolas Nadeau
    5. Conrad Orzel
    6. Roman Sadovsky

    Pairs:
    1. Moore-Towers / Marinaro
    2. Walsh / Michaud
    3. Ruest / Wolfe
    4. Matte / Ferland
    5. Brasseur / Bardei
    6. McCaw / Adcock

    Ice Dance:
    1. Gilles / Poirier
    2. Weaver / Poje
    3. Soucisse / Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry / Sorensen
    5. Sales / Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan / Razgulajevs

  11. #11
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    1,764
    Country: Canada

    1 Not allowed!
    To be continued....
    Ladies
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Veronik Mallet
    4. Aurora Cotop
    5. Larkyn Austman
    6. Alicia Pineault
    6. Alison Schumacher

    Men
    1. Stephen Gogolev
    2. Keegan Messig
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Roman Sadovski
    5. Nicolas Nadeau
    6. Conrad Orzel

    Pairs

    1. Moore-Towers / Marinaro
    2. Walsh / Michaud
    3. Ruest / Wolfe
    4. Brasseur / Bardei
    5. Matte/Ferland
    6. McCaw / Adcock

    Dance

    1. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirer
    2. Weaver and Poje
    3. Soucisse / Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry / Sorensen
    5. Sales / Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan / Razgulajevs

  12. #12
    GS Supporter Jeanie19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    875
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1 Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2 Alaine CHARTRAND
    3 Alison SCHUMACHER
    4 Aurora COTOP
    5 Larkyn AUSTMAN
    6 Alicia PINEAULT
    7 Véronik MALLET


    Men:
    1 Keegan MESSING
    2 Nam NGUYEN
    3 Roman SADOVSKY
    4 Stephen GOGOLEV
    5 Nicolas NADEAU
    6 Conrad ORZEL


    Pairs:
    1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS /Michael MARINARO
    2 Camille RUEST /Andrew WOLFE
    3 Evelyn WALSH /Trennt MICHAUD
    4 Lori-Ann MATTE /Thierry FERLAND
    5 Justine BRASSEUR /Mark BARDEI
    6 Mariah MCCAW /Steven ADCOCK

    Dance:
    1 Piper GILLES /Paul POIRIER
    2 Kaitlyn WEAVER /Andrew POJE
    3 Carolane SOUCISSE /Shane FIRUS
    4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY /Nikolaj SORENSEN
    5 Haley SALES /Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6 Molly LANAGHAN /Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  13. #13
    Medalist Weathergal's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    1,558
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1 Keegan MESSING
    2 Nam NGUYEN
    3 Stephen GOGOLEV
    4 Roman SADOVSKY
    5 Conrad ORZEL
    ---
    6 Nicolas NADEAU

    Ladies
    1 Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2 Alaine CHARTRAND
    3 Veronik MALLET
    4 Alicia PINEAULT
    5 Larkyn AUSTMAN
    ---
    6 Michelle LONG

    Pairs
    1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    2 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    3 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE
    4 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
    5 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
    ---
    6 Mariah MACAW / Stephen ADCOCK

    Dance
    1 Kaitlyn WEAVER Andrew POJE
    2 Piper GILLES / PAUL POIRIER
    3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
    4 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
    5 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    ---
    6 Molly LANAGHAN/ Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  14. #14
    On the Ice elektra blue's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    318
    Country: Italy

    1 Not allowed!
    (my love for you is becoming undying )

    ladies

    1. Alaine CHARTRAND
    2. Veronik MALLET
    3. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    4. Aurora COTOP
    5. Michelle LONG
    6. Larkyn AUSTMAN
    7. Alison SCHUMACHER

    men

    1. Keegan MESSING
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Stephen GOGOLEV
    4. Roman SADOVSKY
    5. Nicolas NADEAU
    6. Conrad ORZEL
    7. Joseph PHAN

    pairs

    1. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS /Michael MARINARO
    2. Evelyn WALSH /Trennt MICHAUD
    3. Camille RUEST /Andrew WOLFE
    4. Justine BRASSEUR /Mark BARDEI
    5. Lori-Ann MATTE /Thierry FERLAND
    6. Mariah MCCAW /Steven ADCOCK

    dance

    1. Piper GILLES /Paul POIRIER
    2. Kaitlyn WEAVER /Andrew POJE
    3. Carolane SOUCISSE /Shane FIRUS
    4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY /Nikolaj SORENSEN
    5. Haley SALES /Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6. Molly LANAGHAN /Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
    7. Gina CIPRIANO /Jake RICHARDSON

  15. #15
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    5,320

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:

    1. Messing
    2. Gogolev
    3. Nguyen
    4. Sadovsky
    5. Nadeau
    6. Orzel

    Ladies:

    1. Daleman
    2. Chartrand
    3. Austman
    4. Pineault
    5. Mallet
    6. Schumacher

    Pairs:

    1. Moore Towers/Marinaro
    2. Walsh/Michaud
    3. Ruest/Wolfe
    4. Matte/Ferland
    5. Brasseur/Bardei
    6. Mccaw/Adcock

    Dance:

    1. Weaver/Poje
    2. Gilles/Porier
    3. Soucisse/Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen
    5. Sales/Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan/Razgulajevs

  16. #16
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    271

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Keegan MESSING
    2. Stephen GOGOLEV
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Roman SADOVSKY
    5. Nicolas NADEAU
    6. Conrad ORZEL

    Ladies
    1. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2. Véronik MALLET
    3. Alaine CHARTRAND
    4. Alicia PINEAULT
    5. Alison SCHUMACHER
    6. Larkyn AUSTMAN

    Pairs
    1. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS /Michael MARINARO
    2. Evelyn WALSH /Trennt MICHAUD
    3. Camille RUEST /Andrew WOLFE
    4. Justine BRASSEUR /Mark BARDEI
    5. Lori-Ann MATTE /Thierry FERLAND
    6. Mariah MCCAW /Steven ADCOCK

    Ice Dance
    1. Kaitlyn WEAVER /Andrew POJE
    2. Piper GILLES /Paul POIRIER
    3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY /Nikolaj SORENSEN
    4. Carolane SOUCISSE /Shane FIRUS
    5. Haley SALES /Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
    6. Molly LANAGHAN /Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS

  17. #17
    Rinkside gizmo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2018
    Posts
    87

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Gabrielle Daleman
    2. Alaine Chartrand
    3. Larkyn Austman
    4. Veronik Mallet
    5. Alicia Pineault
    6. Alison Schumacher

    Men:
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Stephen Gogolev
    3. Nam Nguyen
    4. Roman Sadovsky
    5. Conrad Orzel
    6. Joseph Phan

    Pairs:
    1. Moore-Towers / Marinaro
    2. Ruest / Wolfe
    3. Walsh / Michaud
    4. Matte / Ferland
    5. Brasseur / Bardei
    6. McCaw / Adcock

    Ice Dance:
    1. Weaver / Poje
    2. Gilles / Poirier
    3. Soucisse / Firus
    4. Fournier Beaudry / Sorensen
    5. Lanaghan / Razgulajevs
    6. Sales / Wamsteeker

  18. #18
    Spectator
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    7

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Keegan Messing
    2. Nam Nguyen
    3. Stephen Gogolev
    4. Roman Sadovsky
    5. Nicolas Nadeau
    6. Bennet Toman

    Ladies
    1. Larkyn Austman
    2. Alain Chartrand
    4. Gabrielle Daleman
    3. Veronik Mallet
    5. Alicia Pineault
    6. Allison Schumacher

    Pairs
    1. Kirsten Moore-Towers/Michael Marinaro
    2. Evelyn Walsh / Trennt Michaud
    3. Camile Ruest/Andrew Wolfe
    4. Lori-Ann Matte/Thierry Ferland
    5. Mariah Mccaw / Steven Adcock
    6. Justine Brasseur / Mark Bardei

    Ice Dance
    1. Piper Gilles/Paul Poirier
    2. Kaitlyn Weaver/Andrew Poje
    3. Laurence Fournier Beaudry / Nikolaj Soerensen
    4. Carolane Soucisse/ Shane Firus
    5. Haley Sales / Nikolas Wamsteeker
    6. Molly Lanaghan / Dmitre Razgulajev

  19. #19
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Posts
    3,110
    Country: Saint Pierre and Miquelon

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Daleman
    2. Chartrand
    3. Mallet
    4. Austman
    5. Pineault
    6. Blanchard

    MEN:
    1. Messing
    2. Gogolev
    3. Nguyen
    4. Sadovsky
    5. Nadeau
    6. Phan

    PAIRS:
    1. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    2. Walsh/Michaud
    3. Ruest/Wolfe
    4. Brasseur/Bardei
    5. Matte/Ferland
    6. McCaw/Adcock

    ICE DANCE:
    1. Weaver/Poje
    2. Gilles/Poirier
    3. Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen
    4. Soucisse/Firus
    5. Sales/Wamsteeker
    6. Lanaghan/Razgulajevs

  20. #20
    JULLLIEEEEETTTT! Step Sequence4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    356

    0 Not allowed!
    Here we go..

    Men:
    1.Stephen GOGOLEV
    2.Keegan MESSING
    3.Nam NGUYEN
    4.Roman SADOVSKY
    5.Conrad ORZEL
    6.Bennet TOMAN

    Ladies:
    1.Gabrielle DALEMAN
    2.Larkyn AUSTMAN
    3.Alaine CHARTRAND
    4.Veronik MALLET
    5.Alicia PINEAULT
    6.Aurora COTOP

    Pairs:
    1.MOORE-TOWERS/MARINARO
    2.WALSH/MICHAUD
    3.RUEST/WOLFE
    4.MATTE/FERLAND
    5.BRASSEUR/BARDEI
    6.MCCAW/ADCOCK

    Dance:
    1.WEAVER/POJE
    2.GILLIES/POIRIER
    3.FOURNIER BEAUDRY/SORENSEN
    4.SOUCISSE/FIRUS
    5.SALES/WAMSTEEKER
    6.LANAGHAN/RAZGULAJEVS

Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •