Thanks to golden 411, we have the planned program content, for the men
Planned Program Content
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2014
MEN FREE SKATING
1 Takahito MURA JPN
Coach: Takashi Mura
Music: The Phantom of the Opera by A. L. Webber
1: 4T+3T Quad Toeloop+Triple Toeloop
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3A Triple Axel
4: FSSp Fly. Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3Lo Triple Loop
7: 3A+2T Triple Axel+Double Toeloop
8: 3F Triple Flip
9: CCSp Change Foot Camel Spin
10: 3S+1Lo+2S Triple Salchow+Single Loop+Double Salchow
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: 3Lz Triple Lutz
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
2 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
Coach: Brian Orser, Tracy Wilson
Music: Il Barbiere di Seviglia by G. Rossini
1: 4T Quad Toeloop
2: 4S+3T Quad Salchow+Triple Toeloop
3: 3A Triple Axel
4: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 4S Quad Salchow
7: 3F+1Lo+3S Triple Flip+Single Loop+Triple Salchow
8: 3Lo Triple Loop
9: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
10: 3T Triple Toeloop
11: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
12: ChSq Choreo Sequence
13: FCCoSp Fly. Change Foot Comb. Spin
3 Sergei VORONOV RUS
Coach: Eteri Tutberidze, Sergei Dudakov
Music: This Is a Man's World, Come Together
1: 4T+3T Quad Toeloop+Triple Toeloop
2: 3A+2T Triple Axel+Double Toeloop
3: 4T Quad Toeloop
4: 3Lz Triple Lutz
5: FCSp Fly. Camel Spin
6: StSq Step Sequence
7: 3A Triple Axel
8: 3S Triple Salchow
9: 3Lo+2T+2Lo Triple Loop+Double Toeloop+Double Loop
10: 2A Double Axel
11: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
12: ChSq Choreo Sequence
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
4 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
Coach: E. Buianova, T. Tarasova, M. Zavozin
Music: Exogenesis Symphony by Muse
1: 4S Quad Salchow
2: 4T+2T Quad Toeloop+Double Toeloop
3: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
4: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3A Triple Axel
7: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
8: 3Lz Triple Lutz
9: 3S+2T Triple Salchow+Double Toeloop
10: ChSq Choreo Sequence
11: 2A Double Axel
12: FUSp Fly. Upright Spin
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
5 Tatsuki MACHIDA JPN
Coach: Yoshinori Onishi, Phillip Mills
Music: Symphony No. 9 by Ludwig van Beethoven
1: 4T+2T Quad Toeloop+Double Toeloop
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
4: CCSp Change Foot Camel Spin
5: 3S Triple Salchow
6: StSq Step Sequence
7: 3Lo Triple Loop
8: FSSp Fly. Sit Spin
9: 3A Triple Axel
10: 3F+2T+2Lo Triple Flip+Double Toeloop+Double Loop
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: 3Lz Triple Lutz
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
6 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
Coach: Brian Orser, Tracy Wilson
Music: Phantom of the Opera by A. L. Webber
1: 4S Quad Salchow
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3F Triple Flip
4: FCCoSp Fly. Change Foot Comb. Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
7: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
8: 3A+1Lo+3S Triple Axel+Single Loop+Triple Salchow
9: 3Lo Triple Loop10: 3Lz Triple Lutz
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: FCSSp Fly. Change Foot Sit Spin
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
Planned Program Content
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2014
MEN FREE SKATING
1 Takahito MURA JPN
Coach: Takashi Mura
Music: The Phantom of the Opera by A. L. Webber
1: 4T+3T Quad Toeloop+Triple Toeloop
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3A Triple Axel
4: FSSp Fly. Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3Lo Triple Loop
7: 3A+2T Triple Axel+Double Toeloop
8: 3F Triple Flip
9: CCSp Change Foot Camel Spin
10: 3S+1Lo+2S Triple Salchow+Single Loop+Double Salchow
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: 3Lz Triple Lutz
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
2 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
Coach: Brian Orser, Tracy Wilson
Music: Il Barbiere di Seviglia by G. Rossini
1: 4T Quad Toeloop
2: 4S+3T Quad Salchow+Triple Toeloop
3: 3A Triple Axel
4: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 4S Quad Salchow
7: 3F+1Lo+3S Triple Flip+Single Loop+Triple Salchow
8: 3Lo Triple Loop
9: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
10: 3T Triple Toeloop
11: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
12: ChSq Choreo Sequence
13: FCCoSp Fly. Change Foot Comb. Spin
3 Sergei VORONOV RUS
Coach: Eteri Tutberidze, Sergei Dudakov
Music: This Is a Man's World, Come Together
1: 4T+3T Quad Toeloop+Triple Toeloop
2: 3A+2T Triple Axel+Double Toeloop
3: 4T Quad Toeloop
4: 3Lz Triple Lutz
5: FCSp Fly. Camel Spin
6: StSq Step Sequence
7: 3A Triple Axel
8: 3S Triple Salchow
9: 3Lo+2T+2Lo Triple Loop+Double Toeloop+Double Loop
10: 2A Double Axel
11: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
12: ChSq Choreo Sequence
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
4 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
Coach: E. Buianova, T. Tarasova, M. Zavozin
Music: Exogenesis Symphony by Muse
1: 4S Quad Salchow
2: 4T+2T Quad Toeloop+Double Toeloop
3: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
4: CSSp Change Foot Sit Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3A Triple Axel
7: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
8: 3Lz Triple Lutz
9: 3S+2T Triple Salchow+Double Toeloop
10: ChSq Choreo Sequence
11: 2A Double Axel
12: FUSp Fly. Upright Spin
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
5 Tatsuki MACHIDA JPN
Coach: Yoshinori Onishi, Phillip Mills
Music: Symphony No. 9 by Ludwig van Beethoven
1: 4T+2T Quad Toeloop+Double Toeloop
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
4: CCSp Change Foot Camel Spin
5: 3S Triple Salchow
6: StSq Step Sequence
7: 3Lo Triple Loop
8: FSSp Fly. Sit Spin
9: 3A Triple Axel
10: 3F+2T+2Lo Triple Flip+Double Toeloop+Double Loop
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: 3Lz Triple Lutz
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin
6 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
Coach: Brian Orser, Tracy Wilson
Music: Phantom of the Opera by A. L. Webber
1: 4S Quad Salchow
2: 4T Quad Toeloop
3: 3F Triple Flip
4: FCCoSp Fly. Change Foot Comb. Spin
5: StSq Step Sequence
6: 3Lz+2T Triple Lutz+Double Toeloop
7: 3A+3T Triple Axel+Triple Toeloop
8: 3A+1Lo+3S Triple Axel+Single Loop+Triple Salchow
9: 3Lo Triple Loop10: 3Lz Triple Lutz
11: ChSq Choreo Sequence
12: FCSSp Fly. Change Foot Sit Spin
13: CCoSp Change Foot Combination Spin