2021 Worlds: Prediction Contest | Page 10 | Golden Skate

2021 Worlds: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-03-24 at 03:00 (EST)

Step Sequence4

JULLLIEEEEETTTT!
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  7. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  6. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  7. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
  7. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  7. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

Moxiejan

Medalist
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  7. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  8. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  4. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  7. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  8. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  7. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  4. Ashley Cain-Gribble and Timothy LeDuc (USA)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  7. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  8. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
 

16Olympics

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  4. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  5. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  6. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  7. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

hughes58

Spectator
Joined
Jan 8, 2007
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  4. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  6. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  6. Shoma Uno (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  5. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  6. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
 

Puchi

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 26, 2010
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  3. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  4. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

casualfan

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 14, 2011
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
 

CherylDee

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  6. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
 

okokok1777

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 16, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  3. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

Alexcdj

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  7. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  8. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  9. Karen Chen (USA)
  10. Loena Hendrickx (BEL)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  7. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  8. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

Leocadia

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 2, 2019
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

Ruthypegs

On the Ice
Joined
May 5, 2017
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  3. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  4. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  5. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  4. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  5. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  2. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  3. Jason Brown (USA)
  4. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  5. Nathan Chen (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

surimi

Good luck in the new season, Sota!
Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 12, 2013
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
  7. Sara Hurtado and Kirill Khaliavin (ESP)
  8. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  9. Other (NA)
  10. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  11. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  7. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  8. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  9. Alexia Paganini (SUI)
  10. Other (NA)
  11. Loena Hendrickx (BEL)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  7. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  8. Other (NA)
  9. Jason Brown (USA)
  10. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
  11. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  6. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  7. Ashley Cain-Gribble and Timothy LeDuc (USA)
  8. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  9. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
 

Cherryy

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 27, 2012
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  4. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  7. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  7. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  8. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
  7. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  7. Ashley Cain-Gribble and Timothy LeDuc (USA)
 

NYscorp6

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 23, 2005
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  7. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  7. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  7. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

4Lo+3A+SEQ

Spectator
Joined
Mar 1, 2021
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  7. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  8. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
  9. Sara Hurtado and Kirill Khaliavin (ESP)
  10. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  11. Other (NA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  7. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  8. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  9. Loena Hendrickx (BEL)
  10. Karen Chen (USA)
  11. Alexia Paganini (SUI)
  12. Other (NA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  7. Jason Brown (USA)
  8. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  9. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  10. Other (NA)
  11. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  7. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  8. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  9. Other (NA)
  10. Ashley Cain-Gribble and Timothy LeDuc (USA)
 

Roo87

Medalist
Joined
Nov 12, 2017
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  4. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Shoma Uno (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

Pandicorn

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 24, 2015
Country
Germany
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Yelim Kim (KOR)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

ptvvibezz

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 13, 2021
Dance
  1. No prediction
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  7. Karen Chen (USA)
  8. Other (NA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Other (NA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Other (NA)
 

LKGwennire

Rinkside
Joined
Apr 29, 2014
Country
Brazil
Dance
  1. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  7. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  7. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
  7. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. No prediction
 
Top