2021 Worlds: Prediction Contest | Page 11 | Golden Skate

2021 Worlds: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-03-24 at 03:00 (EST)

luvstosk8

Spectator
Joined
Aug 8, 2014
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 
Joined
Apr 17, 2013
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  7. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  8. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
  9. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  10. Sara Hurtado and Kirill Khaliavin (ESP)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  7. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  8. Karen Chen (USA)
  9. Yelim Kim (KOR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  7. Jason Brown (USA)
  8. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  7. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  8. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  9. Ashley Cain-Gribble and Timothy LeDuc (USA)
 

Lunalovesskating

Moonbear power šŸ»
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 3, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

Mariis

Spectator
Joined
Oct 4, 2018
Dance
  1. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  2. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  3. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  4. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  5. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  6. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  3. Nathan Chen (USA)
  4. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  5. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  6. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
 

glacial87

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 24, 2011
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

Antyv

On the Ice
Joined
Apr 2, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  7. Other (NA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  7. Yelim Kim (KOR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  7. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  7. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

TheMightyBidoof

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 12, 2014
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

pearly

Record Breaker
Joined
Sep 1, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  3. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  4. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  4. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Shoma Uno (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  6. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
 

waterfall braid

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 5, 2017
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  6. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Alexia Paganini (SUI)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

khughes

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 21, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

Ice Diva

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 10, 2012
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  4. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  5. Laurence Fournier-Beaudry and Nikolaj Sorensen (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Yelim Kim (KOR)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Other (NA)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  4. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
 

IcyMathStats

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 3, 2019
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  4. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  3. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  4. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Jason Brown (USA)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
  6. Shoma Uno (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

Colonel Green

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

ladyjane

Medalist
Joined
Jun 26, 2012
Country
Netherlands
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  4. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  5. Loena Hendrickx (BEL)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Daniel Grassl (ITA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

MrECartman

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

centerpt1

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 27, 2008
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
  5. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  6. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  5. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  7. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  4. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  7. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
 

ladykk

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  2. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  3. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  4. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
 

Jontor

Medalist
Joined
Jan 18, 2018
Country
Sweden
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  5. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  6. Tiffani Zagorski and Jonathan Guerreiro (FSR)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  2. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
  7. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  8. Yelim Kim (KOR)
  9. Loena Hendrickx (BEL)
  10. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  5. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  7. Jason Brown (USA)
  8. Other (NA)
  9. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  10. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  6. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
 

4everchan

Observer
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  3. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  4. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Vincent Zhou (USA)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (FSR)
  6. Boyang Jin (CHN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
  5. Kirsten Moore-Towers and Michael Marinaro (CAN)
  6. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
 

HB Spud

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 27, 2015
Dance
  1. Madison Chock and Evan Bates (USA)
  2. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (FSR)
  3. Madison Hubbell and Zachary Donohue (USA)
  4. Piper Gilles and Paul Poirier (CAN)
  5. Alexandra Stepanova and Ivan Bukin (FSR)
  6. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alexandra Trusova (FSR)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Anna Shcherbakova (FSR)
  4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (FSR)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Boyang Jin (CHN)
  5. Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
  6. Vincent Zhou (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing Sui and Cong Han (CHN)
  2. Evgenia Tarasova and Vladimir Morozov (FSR)
  3. Aleksandra Boikova and Dmitrii Kozlovskii (FSR)
  4. Cheng Peng and Yang Jin (CHN)
  5. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  6. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (FSR)
 
Top