Entries for 2015 J&T Banka (First Junior Grand Prix Event)
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051630.htm
Junior Ladies:
No. Name Nation
1 Lady AUT TBA AUT 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 2
Presiana DIMITROVA BUL 2 S
Paolita POPOVA BUL 2 S
3 Emma JANG TPE 3
4 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 4
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 4 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 4 S
Elisabeth HARSH CZE 4 S
Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 4 S
Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 4 S
Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 4 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 4 S
5 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 5
Alizee CROZET FRA 5 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 5 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 5 S
Marina POPOV FRA 5 S
Lea SERNA FRA 5 S
Pauline WANNER FRA 5 S
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 6
Lutricia BOCK GER 6 S
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 6 S
7 Kristen SPOURS GBR 7
Danielle HARRISON GBR 7 S
Anna LITVINENKO GBR 7 S
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 8
Julia BATORI HUN 8 S
Dorka HAVASI HUN 8 S
Ivett TOTH HUN 8 S
9 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 9
Sara CASELLA ITA 9 S
Micol CRISTINI ITA 9 S
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 9 S
10 Mai MIHARA JPN 10
11 Rin NITAYA JPN 10
Yuna AOKI JPN 10 S
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 10 S
Marin HONDA JPN 10 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 10 S
Emiri NAGATA JPN 10 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 10 S
Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 10 S
12 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 11
13 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 12
Viktoria MISHCHENKO KGZ 12 S
Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ 12 S
14 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 13
15 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 14
Valerija KEDA LTU 14 S
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 14 S
Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 14 S
16 Anna GORDIENKO MDA 15
17 Cindy Yu XIA NOR 16
Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 16 S
18 Louwee SHIBATA PHI 17
19 Lady KOR TBA KOR 18
20 Lady KOR TBA KOR 18
21 Amanda STAN ROU 19
22 Valeriya MIKHAILOVA RUS 20
23 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 20
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA RUS 20 S
24 Shuran YU SIN 21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 21 S
Chloe ING SIN 21 S
Phoebe WANG SIN 21 S
25 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 22
26 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22
27 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22
Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 22 S
28 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 23
Andrea ANLIKER SUI 23 S
Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 23 S
Jeromie REPOND SUI 23 S
29 Kim CHEREMSKY UKR 24
Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 24 S
Daria GOZHVA UKR 24 S
Kateryna IVANCHENKO UKR 24 S
30 Emily CHAN USA 25
31 Vivian LE USA 25
Anna Grace DAVIDSON USA 25 S
Amber GLENN USA 25 S
Akari NAKAHARA USA 25 S
Nina OUELLETTE USA 25 S
Rebecca PENG USA 25 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 25 S
32 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB 26
Junior Men
No. Name Nation
1 Denis MARGALIK ARG 1
2 Men AUT TBA AUT 2
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3
Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 3 S
Antony CHENG CAN 3 S
Joseph PHAN CAN 3 S
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 4
Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 4 S
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 4 S
Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 4 S
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 5
6 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 6
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 6 S
Josh BROWN GBR 6 S
7 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 7
Mate BOROCZ HUN 7 S
Andras CSERNOCH HUN 7 S
Balaz NAGY HUN 7 S
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 8
Adrien BANNISTER ITA 8 S
Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 8 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 8 S
9 Daichi MIYATA JPN 9
10 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 9
Taichi HONDA JPN 9 S
Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 9 S
Yuto KISHINA JPN 9 S
Sena MIYAKE JPN 9 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 9 S
Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 9 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 9 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 9 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 9 S
11 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
12 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 11
13 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 11
Daniil BERNADINER RUS 11 S
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 11 S
Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 11 S
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 12
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 12
16 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 13
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 13 S
Tim HUBER SUI 13 S
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 13 S
17 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 14
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 14 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 14 S
Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 14 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 14 S
18 Kevin SHUM USA 15
19 Vincent ZHOU USA 15
Paolo BORROMEO USA 15 S
Anthony BOUCHER USA 15 S
Nathan CHEN USA 15 S
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 15 S
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 15 S
Oleksiy MELNYK USA 15 S
Junior Ice Dance:
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 1
Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 1 S
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 1 S
Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 1 S
2 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 2
3 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 3
4 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 3 S
Ellie FISHER / Parker BROWN CAN 3 S
Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 3 S
5 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 5 S
Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 5 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 5 S
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 5 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 5 S
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 6
Loreen GEILER / Hendrik HILPERT GER 6 S
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 6 S
8 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 7
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 8
Jogaile ZILLONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 8 S
10 KOR TBA / KOR TBA KOR 9
11 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 10
12 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 10
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 10 S
Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKO RUS 10 S
Sofia SHEVCHENKOVA / Igor EREMENKO RUS 10 S
Daria SHIROKHOVA / Nikita NAZAROVA RUS 10 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 10 S
13 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 11
14 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11
Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 11 S
Anzhelika JURCHENKO / Vladimir BELIKOV UKR 11 S
Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 11 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
15 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 12
16 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12
Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 12 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 12 S
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 12 S
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 12 S
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051630.htm
Junior Ladies:
No. Name Nation
1 Lady AUT TBA AUT 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 2
Presiana DIMITROVA BUL 2 S
Paolita POPOVA BUL 2 S
3 Emma JANG TPE 3
4 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 4
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 4 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 4 S
Elisabeth HARSH CZE 4 S
Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 4 S
Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 4 S
Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 4 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 4 S
5 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 5
Alizee CROZET FRA 5 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 5 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 5 S
Marina POPOV FRA 5 S
Lea SERNA FRA 5 S
Pauline WANNER FRA 5 S
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 6
Lutricia BOCK GER 6 S
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 6 S
7 Kristen SPOURS GBR 7
Danielle HARRISON GBR 7 S
Anna LITVINENKO GBR 7 S
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 8
Julia BATORI HUN 8 S
Dorka HAVASI HUN 8 S
Ivett TOTH HUN 8 S
9 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 9
Sara CASELLA ITA 9 S
Micol CRISTINI ITA 9 S
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 9 S
10 Mai MIHARA JPN 10
11 Rin NITAYA JPN 10
Yuna AOKI JPN 10 S
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 10 S
Marin HONDA JPN 10 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 10 S
Emiri NAGATA JPN 10 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 10 S
Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 10 S
12 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 11
13 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 12
Viktoria MISHCHENKO KGZ 12 S
Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ 12 S
14 Aleksandra BUTKO LAT 13
15 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 14
Valerija KEDA LTU 14 S
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 14 S
Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 14 S
16 Anna GORDIENKO MDA 15
17 Cindy Yu XIA NOR 16
Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 16 S
18 Louwee SHIBATA PHI 17
19 Lady KOR TBA KOR 18
20 Lady KOR TBA KOR 18
21 Amanda STAN ROU 19
22 Valeriya MIKHAILOVA RUS 20
23 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 20
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA RUS 20 S
24 Shuran YU SIN 21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 21 S
Chloe ING SIN 21 S
Phoebe WANG SIN 21 S
25 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 22
26 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22
27 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22
Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 22 S
28 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 23
Andrea ANLIKER SUI 23 S
Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 23 S
Jeromie REPOND SUI 23 S
29 Kim CHEREMSKY UKR 24
Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 24 S
Daria GOZHVA UKR 24 S
Kateryna IVANCHENKO UKR 24 S
30 Emily CHAN USA 25
31 Vivian LE USA 25
Anna Grace DAVIDSON USA 25 S
Amber GLENN USA 25 S
Akari NAKAHARA USA 25 S
Nina OUELLETTE USA 25 S
Rebecca PENG USA 25 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 25 S
32 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB 26
Junior Men
No. Name Nation
1 Denis MARGALIK ARG 1
2 Men AUT TBA AUT 2
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3
Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 3 S
Antony CHENG CAN 3 S
Joseph PHAN CAN 3 S
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 4
Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 4 S
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 4 S
Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 4 S
5 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 5
6 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 6
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 6 S
Josh BROWN GBR 6 S
7 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 7
Mate BOROCZ HUN 7 S
Andras CSERNOCH HUN 7 S
Balaz NAGY HUN 7 S
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 8
Adrien BANNISTER ITA 8 S
Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 8 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 8 S
9 Daichi MIYATA JPN 9
10 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 9
Taichi HONDA JPN 9 S
Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 9 S
Yuto KISHINA JPN 9 S
Sena MIYAKE JPN 9 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 9 S
Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 9 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 9 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 9 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 9 S
11 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
12 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 11
13 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 11
Daniil BERNADINER RUS 11 S
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 11 S
Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 11 S
14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 12
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 12
16 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 13
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 13 S
Tim HUBER SUI 13 S
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 13 S
17 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 14
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 14 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 14 S
Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 14 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 14 S
18 Kevin SHUM USA 15
19 Vincent ZHOU USA 15
Paolo BORROMEO USA 15 S
Anthony BOUCHER USA 15 S
Nathan CHEN USA 15 S
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 15 S
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 15 S
Oleksiy MELNYK USA 15 S
Junior Ice Dance:
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 1
Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 1 S
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 1 S
Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 1 S
2 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 2
3 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 3
4 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 3 S
Ellie FISHER / Parker BROWN CAN 3 S
Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 3 S
5 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 5 S
Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 5 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 5 S
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 5 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 5 S
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 6
Loreen GEILER / Hendrik HILPERT GER 6 S
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 6 S
8 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 7
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 8
Jogaile ZILLONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 8 S
10 KOR TBA / KOR TBA KOR 9
11 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 10
12 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 10
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 10 S
Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKO RUS 10 S
Sofia SHEVCHENKOVA / Igor EREMENKO RUS 10 S
Daria SHIROKHOVA / Nikita NAZAROVA RUS 10 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 10 S
13 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 11
14 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11
Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 11 S
Anzhelika JURCHENKO / Vladimir BELIKOV UKR 11 S
Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 11 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
15 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 12
16 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12
Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 12 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 12 S
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 12 S
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 12 S
Last edited: