Russian Senior Test Skates 2022
Date: 24-25 September 2022
Venue: Megasport arena, Moscow, Russia
Categories: Senior
Disciplines: Single and Pair Skating, Ice Dance
Current local time in Moscow, Russia (UTC+3)
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Date: 24-25 September 2022
Venue: Megasport arena, Moscow, Russia
Categories: Senior
Disciplines: Single and Pair Skating, Ice Dance
Current local time in Moscow, Russia (UTC+3)
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
- Announcement
- Schedule
- Entry Lists
- Stream (vpn needed to access from outside of Russia; unblocked youtube streams see below)
- Alternative streaming platforms available here and here
Saturday, 24 September 2022: Youtube Live Stream Short Program
15:00 - Ice Dance - Rhythm Dance
16:15 - Women - Short Program
17:45 - Pairs - Short Program
18:55 - Men - Short Program
Sunday, 25 September 2022: Youtube Live Stream Free Skating
14:30 - Ice Dance - Free Dance
16:00 - Women - Free Skate
17:40 - Pairs - Free Skate
19:10 - Men - Free Skate
Entries and Detailed Starting Order Short Program (local Moscow time!):
Ice Dance, Rhythm Dance
15:05:30 Elizaveta Pasechnik / Maxim Nekrasov
15:10:50 Elizaveta Shanaeva / Pavel Drozd
15:16:10 Vasilisa Kaganovskaya / Valery Angelopol
15:21:30 Irina Khavronina / Dario Cirizano
15:32:20 Sofia Tyutyunina / Andrey Bagin
15:37:40 Annabel Morozov / Devid Narizhny
15:43:00 Ekaterina Mironova / Evgeny Ustenko
15:48:20 Elizaveta Khudayberdiyeva / Egor Bazin
Women, Short Program
16:21:30 Sofia Muravieva
16:26:40 Alexandra Trusova
16:31:50 Sofia Samodelkina
16:43:30 Kamila Valieva
16:48:40 Sofia Akatieva
16:53:50 Adeliia Petrosyan
16:59:00 Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Pairs, Short Program
17:51:30 Karina Akopova / Nikita Rakhmanin
17:56:40 Daria Pavlyuchenko / Denis Khodykin
18:01:50 Anastasia Mukhortova / Dmitry Evgenyev
18:07:00 Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
18:18:40 Natalia Khabibulina / Ilya Knyazhuk
18:23:50 Julia Artemieva / Alexei Brukhanov
18:29:00 Yasmina Kadyrova / Valery Kolesov
18:34:10 Anastasia Mishina / Alexander Galliamov
Men, Short Program
19:01:30 Mark Kondratiuk
19:06:40 Alexey Erokhov
19:11:50 Alexander Samarin
19:17:00 Artur Danielian
19:22:10 Artem Kovalev
19:27:20 Dmitri Aliev
19:39:00 Makar Ignatov
19:44:10 Andrei Mozalev
19:49:20 Mikhail Kolyada
19:54:30 Evgeni Semenenko
19:59:40 Gleb Lutfullin
20:04:50 Petr Gumennik
Entries and Starting Order Free Skating:
Ice Dance, Free Dance
Vasilisa Kaganovskaya / Valery Angelopol
Elizaveta Khudayberdiyeva / Egor Bazin
Elizaveta Pasechnik / Maxim Nekrasov
Sofia Tyutyunina / Andrey Bagin
Irina Khavronina / Dario Cirizano
Ekaterina Mironova / Evgeny Ustenko
Elizaveta Shanaeva / Pavel Drozd
Annabel Morozov / Devid Narizhny
Women, Free Skate
Alexandra Trusova
Kamila Valieva
Sofia Akatieva
Sofia Muravieva
Adeliia Petrosyan
Sofia Samodelkina
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Pairs, Free Skate
Natalia Khabibulina / Ilya Knyazhuk
Daria Pavlyuchenko / Denis Khodykin
Yulia Artemieva / Alexei Brukhanov
Karina Akopova / Nikita Rakhmanin
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
Yasmina Kadyrova / Valery Kolesov
Anastasia Mukhortova / Dmitry Evgenyev
Anastasia Mishina / Alexander Galliamov
Men, Free Skate
Artem Kovalev
Alexander Samarin
Makar Ignatov
Evgeni Semenenko
Gleb Lutfullin
Mark Kondratiuk
Petr Gumennik
Alexey Erokhov
Artur Danielian
Mikhail Kolyada
Andrei Mozalev
Dmitri Aliev
Last edited: