Championnat de France ELITE Synerglace 2017
Nantes - December 14th-16th, 2017
INFO https://ffsg.org/evenement/championnats-de-france-elite-2017-nantes/
Schedule: https://ffsg.org/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/SCHEDULE-ELITE.pdf
Results https://web.archive.org/web/20180521045210/http://www.csndg.org/resultats/ELITES-2017/index.htm
Thursday 14th
15:05 Ladies SP
16:25 Pairs SP
Friday 15th
12:15 Short Dance
13:20 Pairs FS
14:40 Ladies FS
16:15 Men SP
Saturday 16th
14:25 Men FS
16:00 Free Dance
ENTRIES
LADIES
CROZET Alizée
FROETSCHER Julie
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé Bérénice
PEROTIN Cassandra
PIEGAD Océane
RAMOND Sandra
SERNA Léa
WANNER Pauline
MEN
LEWTON BRAIN Davide
AYMOZ Kévin
BESSEGHIER Chafik
DONICA Julian
ECONOMIDES Luc
LE MAY Landry
PONSART Romain
SEREIR Lotfi
SIAO HIM FA Adam
TESSON Adrien
WARREN Philip
Reserves : FRECHON Yann – BOUVART Tom – COLLET Maxence
PAIRS
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
ESBRAT Lola / NOVOSELOV Andreï
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pavel
HAMON Cléo / STREKALIN Denys
Reserves : KERIVEN Coline / PIERRE Noël Antoine
ICE DANCE
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade / LE GAC Romain
ABACHKINA Angélique / THAURON Louis
ALESSANDRINI Lorenza / SOUQUET Pierre
Nantes - December 14th-16th, 2017
INFO https://ffsg.org/evenement/championnats-de-france-elite-2017-nantes/
Schedule: https://ffsg.org/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/SCHEDULE-ELITE.pdf
Results https://web.archive.org/web/20180521045210/http://www.csndg.org/resultats/ELITES-2017/index.htm
Thursday 14th
15:05 Ladies SP
16:25 Pairs SP
Friday 15th
12:15 Short Dance
13:20 Pairs FS
14:40 Ladies FS
16:15 Men SP
Saturday 16th
14:25 Men FS
16:00 Free Dance
ENTRIES
LADIES
CROZET Alizée
FROETSCHER Julie
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé Bérénice
PEROTIN Cassandra
PIEGAD Océane
RAMOND Sandra
SERNA Léa
WANNER Pauline
MEN
LEWTON BRAIN Davide
AYMOZ Kévin
BESSEGHIER Chafik
DONICA Julian
ECONOMIDES Luc
LE MAY Landry
PONSART Romain
SEREIR Lotfi
SIAO HIM FA Adam
TESSON Adrien
WARREN Philip
Reserves : FRECHON Yann – BOUVART Tom – COLLET Maxence
PAIRS
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
ESBRAT Lola / NOVOSELOV Andreï
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pavel
HAMON Cléo / STREKALIN Denys
Reserves : KERIVEN Coline / PIERRE Noël Antoine
ICE DANCE
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade / LE GAC Romain
ABACHKINA Angélique / THAURON Louis
ALESSANDRINI Lorenza / SOUQUET Pierre
Last edited by a moderator: