- Joined
- Jan 23, 2008
Starting Order
Warmup Group
1 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC
Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
2 Emma Cyders, Seattle SC
Ievgenii Krasniak, Chicago FSC
3 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC
Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS
4 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC
Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
5 Jennifer Wester, Dallas FSC
Daniil Barantsev, Dallas FSC
Warmup Group
6 Morgan Matthews, SC of New York
Leif Gislason, Ice Works SC
7 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
8 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
9 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC
Charlie White, Detroit SC
10 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
Warmup Group
11 Kellene Ratko, Chicago FSC
Jonathan Harris, Los Angeles FSC
12 Charlotte Maxwell, Stars FSC of Texas
Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of Texas
13 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
14 Clare Farrell, Ice Works SC
Charles Fishpaw, Ice Works SC
15 Jessica Perino, Los Angeles FSC
William Avila, Ice Works SC
Wednesday at 3:30-5:15, according to the schedule on ice-dance.com
Hope everyone skates clean!
ETA: practice photos are up at ice-dance.com!
http://photography.ice-dance.com/2009USNationalChampionships/Dance/Senior/Practice/
Warmup Group
1 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC
Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
2 Emma Cyders, Seattle SC
Ievgenii Krasniak, Chicago FSC
3 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC
Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS
4 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC
Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
5 Jennifer Wester, Dallas FSC
Daniil Barantsev, Dallas FSC
Warmup Group
6 Morgan Matthews, SC of New York
Leif Gislason, Ice Works SC
7 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
8 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
9 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC
Charlie White, Detroit SC
10 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
Warmup Group
11 Kellene Ratko, Chicago FSC
Jonathan Harris, Los Angeles FSC
12 Charlotte Maxwell, Stars FSC of Texas
Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of Texas
13 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
14 Clare Farrell, Ice Works SC
Charles Fishpaw, Ice Works SC
15 Jessica Perino, Los Angeles FSC
William Avila, Ice Works SC
Wednesday at 3:30-5:15, according to the schedule on ice-dance.com
Hope everyone skates clean!
ETA: practice photos are up at ice-dance.com!
http://photography.ice-dance.com/2009USNationalChampionships/Dance/Senior/Practice/
Last edited: