Free program starts soon. The Starting order is -
1 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 23 69.59
2 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 24 62.68
3 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST 21 70.80
4 Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR 22 70.08
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA 19 75.40
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 20 74.64
7 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 16 77.28
8 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 18 75.54
9 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 17 76.82
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN 11 88.08
11 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 14 78.41
12 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR 13 87.04
13 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 15 78.25
14 Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA 12 87.48
Warm-Up Group 4
15 Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA 9 92.07
16 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 10 89.63
17 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 7 95.43
18 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 8 92.22
19 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 6 98.37
Warm-Up Group 5
20 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 3 100.42
21 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 2 104.81
22 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 4 100.33
23 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS 1 105.45
24 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI
1 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 23 69.59
2 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 24 62.68
3 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST 21 70.80
4 Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR 22 70.08
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA 19 75.40
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 20 74.64
7 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 16 77.28
8 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 18 75.54
9 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 17 76.82
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN 11 88.08
11 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 14 78.41
12 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR 13 87.04
13 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 15 78.25
14 Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA 12 87.48
Warm-Up Group 4
15 Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA 9 92.07
16 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 10 89.63
17 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 7 95.43
18 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 8 92.22
19 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 6 98.37
Warm-Up Group 5
20 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 3 100.42
21 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 2 104.81
22 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 4 100.33
23 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS 1 105.45
24 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI