- Joined
- Dec 21, 2011
LADIES ENTRIES
1. Chantelle Kerry Australia
2. Jaimee Nobbs Australia
3. Zara Pasfield Australia
4. Amelie Lacoste Canada
5. Alexandrea Najarro Canada
6. Cynthis Phsneuf Canada
7. Bingwa Geng China
8. Kexin Zhang China
9. Qiuying Zhu China
10. Crystal Kiang Chinese Taipei
11. Choachin Liu Chinese Taipei
12. Melinda Sherilyn Wang Chinese Taipei
13. Mao Asada Japan
14. Haruka Imai Japan
15. Kanako Murakami Japan
16. Reyna Hamui Mexico
17. Zhaira Constiniano Philippines
18. Mericien Venzon Philippines
19. Victoria Muniz Puerto Rico
20. Min Jeong Kwak Rep. Korea
21. Chae Yeon Shur Rep. Korea
22. Yea-Ji Yun Rep. Korea
23. Brittany Lau Singapore
24. Lejeannae Marais South Africa
25. Mimi Tanasorn Chindasook Thailand
26. Sandra Khopon Thailand
27. Melanie Swang Thailand
28. Ashley Wagner USA
29. Agnes Zawadzki USA
30. Caroline Zhang USA
MEN ENTRIES
1. Nicholas Fernandez Australia
2. Brendan Kerry Australia
3. Mark Webster Australia
4. Kevin Alves Brazil
5. Luiz Manella Brazil
6. Patrick Chan Canada
7. Kevin Reynolds Canada
8. Jeremy Ten Canada
9. Jinlin Guan China
10. Nan Song China
11. Jialiang Wu China
12. Jordan Ju Chinese Taipei
13. Wun-Chang Shih Chinese Taipei
14. Harry Hau Yin Lee Hong Kong
15. Tatsuki Machida Japan
16. Takahito Mura Japan
17. Daisuke Takahasti Japan
18. Abzal Rakimgaliev Kazakhstan
19. Denis Ten Kazakhstan
20. Christopher Caluza Philippines
21. Maverick Eguia Philippines
22. Alex Kang Chan Kam Rep. Korea
23. Hwan Jin Kim Rep. Korea
24. Min Seok Kim Rep. Korea
25. Jeremy Abbott USA
26. Ross Miner USA
27. Adam Rippon USA
28. Misha Ge Uzbekistan
PAIRS ENTRIES
1. Jessica Dube/Sebastien Wolfe Canada
2. Meagan Duhamel/Eric Radford Canada
3. Paige Lawrence/Rudi Swiegers Canada
4. Huibo/Dong/Yiming Wu China
5. Wenjing Sui/Cong Han China
6. Yue Zhang/Lei Wang China
7. Narumi Takahashi/Mervin Tran Japan
8. Caydee Denney/John Coughlin USA
9. Amanda Evora/Mark Ladwig USA
10. Mary Beth Marley/Rockne Brubaker USA
ICE DANCE ENTRIES
1. Danielle O’Brien/Gregory Merriman Australia
2. Alexandra Paul/Mitchell Islam Canada
3. Tessa Virtue/Scott Moir Canada
4. Kaitlyn Weaver/Andrew Poje Canada
5. Xintong Huang/Xun Zheng China
6. Xiaoyang Yu/Chen Wang China
7. Cortney Mansour/Darin Zhunussov Kazakhstan
8. Corenne Berhns/Ryan Van Natten Mexico
9. Meryl Davis/Charlie White USA
10. Madison Hubbell/Zachary Donohue USA
11. Maia Shibutani/Alex Shibutani USA
12. Anna Nagornyuk/Viktor Kovalenko Uzbekista
1. Chantelle Kerry Australia
2. Jaimee Nobbs Australia
3. Zara Pasfield Australia
4. Amelie Lacoste Canada
5. Alexandrea Najarro Canada
6. Cynthis Phsneuf Canada
7. Bingwa Geng China
8. Kexin Zhang China
9. Qiuying Zhu China
10. Crystal Kiang Chinese Taipei
11. Choachin Liu Chinese Taipei
12. Melinda Sherilyn Wang Chinese Taipei
13. Mao Asada Japan
14. Haruka Imai Japan
15. Kanako Murakami Japan
16. Reyna Hamui Mexico
17. Zhaira Constiniano Philippines
18. Mericien Venzon Philippines
19. Victoria Muniz Puerto Rico
20. Min Jeong Kwak Rep. Korea
21. Chae Yeon Shur Rep. Korea
22. Yea-Ji Yun Rep. Korea
23. Brittany Lau Singapore
24. Lejeannae Marais South Africa
25. Mimi Tanasorn Chindasook Thailand
26. Sandra Khopon Thailand
27. Melanie Swang Thailand
28. Ashley Wagner USA
29. Agnes Zawadzki USA
30. Caroline Zhang USA
MEN ENTRIES
1. Nicholas Fernandez Australia
2. Brendan Kerry Australia
3. Mark Webster Australia
4. Kevin Alves Brazil
5. Luiz Manella Brazil
6. Patrick Chan Canada
7. Kevin Reynolds Canada
8. Jeremy Ten Canada
9. Jinlin Guan China
10. Nan Song China
11. Jialiang Wu China
12. Jordan Ju Chinese Taipei
13. Wun-Chang Shih Chinese Taipei
14. Harry Hau Yin Lee Hong Kong
15. Tatsuki Machida Japan
16. Takahito Mura Japan
17. Daisuke Takahasti Japan
18. Abzal Rakimgaliev Kazakhstan
19. Denis Ten Kazakhstan
20. Christopher Caluza Philippines
21. Maverick Eguia Philippines
22. Alex Kang Chan Kam Rep. Korea
23. Hwan Jin Kim Rep. Korea
24. Min Seok Kim Rep. Korea
25. Jeremy Abbott USA
26. Ross Miner USA
27. Adam Rippon USA
28. Misha Ge Uzbekistan
PAIRS ENTRIES
1. Jessica Dube/Sebastien Wolfe Canada
2. Meagan Duhamel/Eric Radford Canada
3. Paige Lawrence/Rudi Swiegers Canada
4. Huibo/Dong/Yiming Wu China
5. Wenjing Sui/Cong Han China
6. Yue Zhang/Lei Wang China
7. Narumi Takahashi/Mervin Tran Japan
8. Caydee Denney/John Coughlin USA
9. Amanda Evora/Mark Ladwig USA
10. Mary Beth Marley/Rockne Brubaker USA
ICE DANCE ENTRIES
1. Danielle O’Brien/Gregory Merriman Australia
2. Alexandra Paul/Mitchell Islam Canada
3. Tessa Virtue/Scott Moir Canada
4. Kaitlyn Weaver/Andrew Poje Canada
5. Xintong Huang/Xun Zheng China
6. Xiaoyang Yu/Chen Wang China
7. Cortney Mansour/Darin Zhunussov Kazakhstan
8. Corenne Berhns/Ryan Van Natten Mexico
9. Meryl Davis/Charlie White USA
10. Madison Hubbell/Zachary Donohue USA
11. Maia Shibutani/Alex Shibutani USA
12. Anna Nagornyuk/Viktor Kovalenko Uzbekista