2021 Cup of Austria: Prediction Contest | Page 14 | Golden Skate

2021 Cup of Austria: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-12 at 12:00 (UTC/GMT)

Joined
Feb 20, 2021
Country
Israel
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  5. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  6. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 

el henry

Fangirl of men’s spirals and split jumps
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
 

16Olympics

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  4. Adrien TESSON (FRA)
  5. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
 

anonymoose_au

Insert weird opinion here
Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 22, 2014
Country
Australia
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Sophia SCHALLER (AUT)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  4. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  5. Matyas BELOHRADSKY (CZE)
  6. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
 

gina

Rinkside
Joined
Aug 4, 2015
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  5. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  6. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
 

Moxiejan

Medalist
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  4. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  5. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  6. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
 

elektra blue

mother of skaters
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 11, 2018
Country
Italy
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  6. Alexander LEBEDEV (BLR)
 

MrECartman

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Alexander LEBEDEV (BLR)
  5. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  5. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  6. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
 

figureskatingandrainbows

Mother of Team Japan
Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 8, 2020
Country
Olympic
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  3. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
 

ruga

Final Flight
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  6. Alison SCHUMACHER (CAN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Matyas BELOHRADSKY (CZE)
  6. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 

Baron Vladimir

Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 18, 2014
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  5. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  6. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 

lavenderblossom

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 24, 2017
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  3. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  4. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  5. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
 

SkatersWaltz

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 19, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  3. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  4. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  6. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
 

Minz

It’s not over till it’s over
Medalist
Joined
Nov 13, 2020
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 
Top