Thursday, September 10, 2015, 18:15 UTC+2 hours
12:15. PM Eastern Daylight Time (New York)
Time and Date Converter
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/converter.html
Ladies Short Program
Summary Results
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpaut2015/SEG003.HTM
Full Event Video
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YwE9lC84kUU
Protocols
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpaut2015/jgpaut2015_JuniorLadies_SP_Scores.pdf
12:15. PM Eastern Daylight Time (New York)
Time and Date Converter
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/converter.html
Ladies Short Program
- Entries/results
- Announcement & Event Info
- Official Website
- Linz Travel info
- Schedule
- Detailed Results and Protocols
- Results and Videos Thread
- YouTube Channel
Summary Results
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpaut2015/SEG003.HTM
Full Event Video
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YwE9lC84kUU
Protocols
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpaut2015/jgpaut2015_JuniorLadies_SP_Scores.pdf
Start Order
StN. | Name | Nation | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | |||||
1 | Deimante KIZALAITE |
| |||
2 | Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA |
| |||
3 | Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN |
| |||
4 | Se Bin PARK |
| |||
5 | Anita ÖSTLUND |
| |||
Warm-Up Group 2 | |||||
6 | Bradie TENNELL |
| |||
7 | Katie PASFIELD |
| |||
8 | Natalie KLOTZ |
| |||
9 | Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU |
| |||
10 | Xiangning LI |
| |||
11 | Romana KAISER |
| |||
Warm-Up Group 3 | |||||
12 | Anna Grace DAVIDSON |
| |||
13 | Chiara CALDERONE |
| |||
14 | Da Bin CHOI |
| |||
15 | Vlada LAHA |
| |||
16 | Maria SOTSKOVA |
| |||
17 | Monika PETERKA |
| |||
Warm-Up Group 4 | |||||
18 | Kyarha VAN TIEL |
| |||
19 | Andjela MILJEVIC |
| |||
20 | Jeromie REPOND |
| |||
21 | Ivett TOTH |
| |||
22 | Diana PERVUSHKINA |
| |||
23 | Lara ROTH |
| |||
Warm-Up Group 5 | |||||
24 | Lutricia BOCK |
| |||
25 | Daria BATURA |
| |||
26 | Bronislava DOBIASOVA |
| |||
27 | Ciara HOEY |
| |||
28 | Malene ANDERSEN |
| |||
29 | Alisa STOMAKHINA |
| |||
Warm-Up Group 6 | |||||
30 | Mai MIHARA |
| |||
31 | Megan YIM |
| |||
32 | Emmi PELTONEN |
| |||
33 | Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA |
| |||
34 | Alexandra DE HANOVRE |
| |||
35 | Wakaba HIGUCHI |
|
Entries
No. | Name | Nation |
1 | Katie PASFIELD | AUS |
Carol of the Bells (for 12 Cellos) by The Piano Guys; choreo by Liz Cain | ||
2 | Natalie KLOTZ | AUT |
Miami Spanglish Mix by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Tanja Chyzowsky | ||
3 | Lara ROTH | AUT |
Two Steps from Hell by Thomas Bergersen, Child of Light by Lindsey Stirling; choreo by Frank Dehne | ||
4 | Alisa STOMAKHINA | AUT |
Love (from "Thaw" soundtrack) by Konstantin Meladze, Theme No. 3 (from "Thaw" soundtrack) by Konstantin Meladze; choreo by Alexei Vasilievski | ||
5 | Daria BATURA | BLR |
Danse Macabre by Camille Saint-Saens; choreo by Alexander Levenko, Anzhela Novosad | ||
6 | Megan YIM | CAN |
Pie Jesu (Requiem) by Karl Jenkins; choreo by Joanne McLeod | ||
7 | Xiangning LI | CHN |
Spring Breeze by Yuxian Deng; choreo by Elvin Huang | ||
8 | Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA | CZE |
Ice Symphony by Edvin Marton; choreo by Monika Skornickova | ||
9 | Malene ANDERSEN | DEN |
An Evening with Mauriat; choreo by Lena Volokhova and Igor Tsion | ||
10 | Emmi PELTONEN | FIN |
Woman by Album Blanc; choreo by Mark Pillay | ||
11 | Lutricia BOCK | GER |
Patch Adams (soundtrack) by Marc Shaiman; choreo by P. Camerlengo, S. Brunner, A. Barnova | ||
12 | Ivett TOTH | HUN |
Legend of Two Old Guys With A Mustache by Ilro Rantala, I Say A Little Prayer by Aretha Franklin; choreo by Julia Gor-Sebestyen, Attila Elek, Shanetta Folle | ||
13 | Ciara HOEY | IRL |
Romeo and Juliet by Nino Rota; choreo by Gillian Edwards | ||
14 | Chiara CALDERONE | ITA |
Young And Beautiful by Lana del Rey, A Little Prayer Never Killed Nobody by Fergie, Q-Tip, GoonRock | ||
15 | Wakaba HIGUCHI | JPN |
Mambo Fantasy; choreo by Noriko Sato, Nanami Abe | ||
16 | Mai MIHARA | JPN |
Rondo Capriccioso by Camille Saint-Saens; choreo by Massimo Scali | ||
17 | Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA | KAZ |
Romeo and Juliet (soundtrack) by Gerard Presgurvic; choreo by Natalia Popova | ||
18 | Vlada LAHA | LAT |
Libertango performed by Bel Suono; choreo by Jekaterina Ostrovskaia | ||
19 | Romana KAISER | LIE |
SP Burlesque soundtrack | ||
20 | Deimante KIZALAITE | LTU |
Fever; choreo by Rasa Birbaliene | ||
21 | Alexandra DE HANOVRE | MON |
Moon River by Henry Mancini; choreo by Camille Pradier | ||
22 | Kyarha VAN TIEL | NED |
Diem by Rodrigo y Gabriela; choreo by Julie Marcotte | ||
23 | Da Bin CHOI | KOR |
Mama, I'm a Big Girl Now; choreo by Pasquale Camerlengo | ||
24 | Se Bin PARK | KOR |
Un ballo in machera by Guiseppe Verdi | ||
25 | Diana PERVUSHKINA | RUS |
Spiegel im Spiegel by Arvo Part, Ruska by Apocalyptica; choreo by Olga Glinka and Viatcheslav Maksimo | ||
26 | Maria SOTSKOVA | RUS |
Black Magic Woman by Santana; choreo by Ilona Protasenia, Vera Arutunian and Nadezhda Kanaeva | ||
27 | Andjela MILJEVIC | SRB |
A Thousand Years by Christina Perri; choreo by Milica Stankovic | ||
28 | Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN | SIN |
Adios Nonino by Astor Piazzolla; choreo by Nicolas Osseland | ||
29 | Bronislava DOBIASOVA | SVK |
I Love You, I Hate You by Raul di Blasio; choreo by Vladimir Dvojnikov | ||
30 | Monika PETERKA | SLO |
A Night Like This by Caro Emerald; choreo by Steffi Schneider | ||
31 | Anita ÖSTLUND | SWE |
A Comme Amour by Richard Clayderman; choreo by Andrea Dohany | ||
32 | Jeromie REPOND | SUI |
Meditation from "Cirque du Soleil," Sarabande Suite by Globus; choreo by Benoit Richaud | ||
33 | Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU | TUR |
Begin Again (soundtrack); choreo by Alexandra Ievleva | ||
34 | Anna Grace DAVIDSON | USA |
Mission Impossible III - Schifrin and Variations by Michael Giacchino; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya | ||
35 | Bradie TENNELL | USA |
The Storm by Havasi; choreo by Scott Brown |
Last edited: