February 2-6, Astana - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Official Results
Schedule (GMT+06)
Feb 3
16:00 Ice Dance Short Dance
17:00 Pairs Short Program
18:00 Men's Short Program
Feb 4
15:00 Ladies' Short Program
17:30 Men's Free Skating
Feb 5
15:00 Ladies' Free Skating
19:00 Ice Dance Free Dance
20:15 Pairs Free Skating
Participants
Men
SONG Nan CHN
WU Jialiang CHN
LEE Harry Hau Yin HKG
MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN
MURA Takahito JPN
RAKIMGALIYEV Abzal KAZ
TEN Denis KAZ
KIM Minseok KOR
CHAN Zhen Feng MAS
EGUIA Maverick PHI
RI Song Chol PRK
LUANPREDA Karn THA
SHIH Wun-Chang TPE
GE Misha UZB
Ladies
GENG Bingwa CHN
LI Zijun CHN
IMAI Haruka JPN
MURAKAMI Kanako JPN
PRILEPKO Kristina KAZ
SHISHKINA Marina KAZ
KIM Chaehwa KOR
KWAK Min Jeong KOR
CHING Siau Chian MAS
GANSUKH Maral-Erdene MGL
COSTINIANO Zhaira PHI
VENZON Mericien PHI
CHINDASOOK Tanasorn THA
KHOPON Sandra THA
LIU Chaochih TPE
YANG Xue Fen TPE
GIMAZETDINOVA Anastasiya UZB
Pairs
PANG Qing CHN
TONG Jian CHN
SUI Wenjing CHN
HAN Cong CHN
RI Ji Hyang PRK
THAE Won Hyok PRK
VOBLENKO Lidiya KAZ
RUDI Vladimir KAZ
Ice Dance
HUANG Xintong CHN
ZHENG Xun CHN
YU Xiaoyang CHN
WANG Chen CHN
REED Cathy JPN
REED Chris JPN
KUCHERENKO Viktoriya KAZ
ADONYEV Victor KAZ
HONG Ye Gyong PRK
CHOE Min PRK
Official Results
Schedule (GMT+06)
Feb 3
16:00 Ice Dance Short Dance
17:00 Pairs Short Program
18:00 Men's Short Program
Feb 4
15:00 Ladies' Short Program
17:30 Men's Free Skating
Feb 5
15:00 Ladies' Free Skating
19:00 Ice Dance Free Dance
20:15 Pairs Free Skating
Participants
Men
SONG Nan CHN
WU Jialiang CHN
LEE Harry Hau Yin HKG
MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN
MURA Takahito JPN
RAKIMGALIYEV Abzal KAZ
TEN Denis KAZ
KIM Minseok KOR
CHAN Zhen Feng MAS
EGUIA Maverick PHI
RI Song Chol PRK
LUANPREDA Karn THA
SHIH Wun-Chang TPE
GE Misha UZB
Ladies
GENG Bingwa CHN
LI Zijun CHN
IMAI Haruka JPN
MURAKAMI Kanako JPN
PRILEPKO Kristina KAZ
SHISHKINA Marina KAZ
KIM Chaehwa KOR
KWAK Min Jeong KOR
CHING Siau Chian MAS
GANSUKH Maral-Erdene MGL
COSTINIANO Zhaira PHI
VENZON Mericien PHI
CHINDASOOK Tanasorn THA
KHOPON Sandra THA
LIU Chaochih TPE
YANG Xue Fen TPE
GIMAZETDINOVA Anastasiya UZB
Pairs
PANG Qing CHN
TONG Jian CHN
SUI Wenjing CHN
HAN Cong CHN
RI Ji Hyang PRK
THAE Won Hyok PRK
VOBLENKO Lidiya KAZ
RUDI Vladimir KAZ
Ice Dance
HUANG Xintong CHN
ZHENG Xun CHN
YU Xiaoyang CHN
WANG Chen CHN
REED Cathy JPN
REED Chris JPN
KUCHERENKO Viktoriya KAZ
ADONYEV Victor KAZ
HONG Ye Gyong PRK
CHOE Min PRK
Last edited: