Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV, RUS | |
2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER, USA | |
3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO, USA | |
4. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS, USA | |
5. Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON, FRA | |
6. Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
| 1. Roman SAVOSIN, RUS |
| 2. Ilia SKIRDA, RUS |
| 3. Dmitri ALIEV, RUS |
| 4. Jun Hwan CHA, KOR |
| 5. Alexander SAMARIN, RUS |
| 6. Alexei KRASNOZHON, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
| 1. Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN, RUS |
| 2. Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV, RUS |
| 3. Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR, CZE |
| 4. Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV, RUS |
| 5. Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR, AUS |
| 6. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
2. Kaori SAKAMOTO, JPN | 1. Rika KIHIRA, JPN |
3. Anastasiia GUBANOVA, RUS | 4. Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA, RUS |
5. Alina ZAGITOVA, RUS | 6. Marin HONDA, JPN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV, RUS | |
3. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN | |
4. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT, RUS | |
5. Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU, CAN | |
6. Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG, CHN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Javier FERNANDEZ, ESP | |
2. Patrick CHAN, CAN | |
3. Shoma UNO, JPN | |
4. Nathan CHEN, USA | |
5. Adam RIPPON, USA | |
6. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV, RUS | |
2. Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON, FRA | |
3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO, USA | |
4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER, USA | |
5. Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD, RUS | |
6. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA, RUS | |
2. Rika KIHIRA, JPN | |
3. Kaori SAKAMOTO, JPN | |
4. Anastasiia GUBANOVA, RUS | |
5. Alina ZAGITOVA, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES, USA | |
2. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN | |
3. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
4. Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV, RUS | |
5. Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI, USA | |
6. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE, USA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU, CAN | |
2. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT, RUS | |
3. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
4. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN | |
5. Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG, CHN | |
6. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | |
2. Kaetlyn OSMOND, CAN | |
3. Maria SOTSKOVA, RUS | |
4. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | |
5. Elena RADIONOVA, RUS | |
6. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Jun Hwan CHA, KOR (no highlights) | 2. Alexei KRASNOZHON, USA |
4. Alexander SAMARIN, RUS (no highlights) | 3. Ilia SKIRDA, RUS |
6. Dmitri ALIEV, RUS | 5. Roman SAVOSIN, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII, RUS | 1. Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV, RUS |
4. Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN, RUS | 2. Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR, AUS |
5. Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV, RUS | |
6. Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR, CZE |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES, USA | |
2. Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV, RUS | |
3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE, USA | |
4. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
5. Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI, USA | |
6. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Elena RADIONOVA, RUS | |
2. Maria SOTSKOVA, RUS | |
3. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | |
4. Kaetlyn OSMOND, CAN | |
5. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | |
6. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Shoma UNO, JPN | |
2. Adam RIPPON, USA | |
3. Nathan CHEN, USA | |
4. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN | |
5. Javier FERNANDEZ, ESP | |
6. Patrick CHAN, CAN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
5. Alina ZAGITOVA, RUS | 1. ISU Fanfare |
6. Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV, RUS | 2. Welcome and Opening |
7. Nathan CHEN, USA | 3. Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON, FRA |
13. Satoko MIYAHARA, JPN | 4. Jun Hwan CHA, KOR |
15. Dmitri ALIEV, RUS | 8. Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV, RUS |
18. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS / Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER, USA | 9. Kaetlyn OSMOND, CAN |
23. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS | 10. Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG, CHN |
24. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV, RUS | 11. Shoma UNO, JPN |
25. Yuzuru HANYU, JPN | 12. Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI, USA |
26. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR, CAN | 14. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD, CAN |
16. Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR, CZE | |
17. Patrick CHAN, CAN | |
19. Anna POGORILAYA, RUS | |
20. Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU, CAN | |
21. Javier FERNANDEZ, ESP | |
22. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, FRA | |
27. FINALE |