videos
Boyang JIN SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XUxSLuCgliE
Adam RIPPON SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qdLhcxY1KOQ
Mikhail KOLYADA Михаил Коляда SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CZwpzX78Kz4
Kevin REYNOLDS SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iMH_h_iRG8k
Michal BREZINA SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EYRtpsxpMj4
Vincent ZHOU SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4mtr3ByC498
Andrei LAZUKIN RUS SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5VTRbFRY59A
Roman SADOVSKY CAN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_yXH8JNTyK8
Daniel Albert NAURITS EST SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6VN-MHNBaYQ
Alexander PETROV RUS SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ppAv-kXPOI
Paul FENTZ GER SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1iYyxwl5uME
Valtter VIRTANEN FIN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pbItkogNX2Y
Tangxu LI CHN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8TmA4AnvSW4
Bela PAPP FIN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z4IHISJo998
Ross MINER USA Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv1K7SBsgLc
Samuel KOPPEL EST Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yIQhC41ME7c
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jhqLQybJU2c
Anton KARPUK BLR Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jDjVhVSa5Yg
Boyang JIN SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XUxSLuCgliE
Adam RIPPON SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qdLhcxY1KOQ
Mikhail KOLYADA Михаил Коляда SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CZwpzX78Kz4
Kevin REYNOLDS SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iMH_h_iRG8k
Michal BREZINA SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EYRtpsxpMj4
Vincent ZHOU SP - 2017 Finlandia Trophy
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4mtr3ByC498
Andrei LAZUKIN RUS SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5VTRbFRY59A
Roman SADOVSKY CAN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_yXH8JNTyK8
Daniel Albert NAURITS EST SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6VN-MHNBaYQ
Alexander PETROV RUS SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ppAv-kXPOI
Paul FENTZ GER SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1iYyxwl5uME
Valtter VIRTANEN FIN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pbItkogNX2Y
Tangxu LI CHN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8TmA4AnvSW4
Bela PAPP FIN SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z4IHISJo998
Ross MINER USA Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rv1K7SBsgLc
Samuel KOPPEL EST Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yIQhC41ME7c
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI SP Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jhqLQybJU2c
Anton KARPUK BLR Short Program Finlandia Trophy 2017
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jDjVhVSa5Yg