- Joined
- Jan 11, 2008
ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2018
ISU Challenger Series
12 September 2018 - 16 September 2018
IceLab Bergamo
Via San Bernardino, 141
24126 Bergamo (BG) ITA
Phone +39 035 027 6047
ISU Challenger Series
12 September 2018 - 16 September 2018
IceLab Bergamo
Via San Bernardino, 141
24126 Bergamo (BG) ITA
Phone +39 035 027 6047
- ISU Page
- Official Website
- Announcement
- Map
- Event and Practice Schedule (Excel format)
- Entries
- Detailed Results, Protocols and Schedule
- Video Thread
- Idealwebtv is youtube Livestream Channel
Start Order
StN. | Name | Nation | Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||||
1 | Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU | CRO | 7 | 40.94 |
2 | Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU | ESP | 6 | 45.94 |
3 | Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI | ITA | 5 | 48.48 |
Warm-Up Group2 | ||||
4 | Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER | USA | 4 | 53.90 |
5 | Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII | RUS | 3 | 65.21 |
6 | Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE | ITA | 2 | 66.93 |
7 | Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT | RUS | 1 | 72.50 |
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU SP: The Greatest Show by Hughes Jackman; choreo by Dmitri Savin, Egor Bazin FS: "The Light of Seven" ("Game of Thrones" soundtrack) by Ramin Djawadi; "The In-Between" by Evanescence; "Imperfection" by Evanescence; choreo by Dmitri Savin, Egor Bazin | CRO |
WD | Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE | FRA |
3 | Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE SP: "Never Tear Us Apart" by Joe Cocker; choreo by Raffaella Cazzaniga & John Kerr FS: Tristan and Iseult by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Raffaella Cazzaniga & John Kerr | ITA |
4 | Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI SP: "Vivo Tango" by Maxim Rodriguez FS: "The Ballad of Bonnie & Clyde" performed by Georgie Fame; "How ‘bout a Dance (feat. Laura Osnes)" by Original Broadway Cast Recording of Bonnie & Clyde; "This World Will Remember Us" (feat. Jeremy Jordan & Laura Osnes)" by Original Broadway Cast Recording; "Youngblood" by 5 Seconds of Summer | ITA |
5 | Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SP: "Dark Eyes performed by Igor Bourco's Uralski Jazzmen; choreo by N. Bestemianova, I. Bobrin, A. Stepin FS: The Nutcracker by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by N. Bestemianova, I. Bobrin, A. Stepin | RUS |
6 | Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT SP: "Alexander Nevski" by Sergei Prokofiev; choreo by Tatiana Druchinina FS: "Toi et Moi" by Igor Krutoi; choreo by Tatiana Druchinina | RUS |
7 | Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU SP: "Buona Sera Signorina" by Fred Buscaglione; choreo by Massimo Scali, Raffaella Cazaniga, C. Giordano FS: 2046 (soundtrack) by Shigeru Umebayashi; choreo by Massimo Scali, Raffaella Cazaniga, C. Giordano | ESP |
8 | Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER SP: "The Rose" by Bette Middler; choreo by Drew Meekins, Dalilah Sappenfield FS: "Arrival of the Birds" by Cinematic Orchestra; "Let It Go" by James Bay; choreo by Drew Meekins, Dalilah Sappenfield | USA |
Last edited by a moderator: