Grand Prix of Figure Skating Video Thread 2003-present (IJS only) | Page 6 | Golden Skate

Grand Prix of Figure Skating Video Thread 2003-present (IJS only)

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017 Skate Canada - 27/10/2017 - 29/10/2017 - Regina / CAN - Brandt Centre​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sydney KOLODZIEJ / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN
2 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
4 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
6 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
7 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
8 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
2 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP
3 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
7 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
9 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS
3 Courtney HICKS USA
4 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
6 Marin HONDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Rika HONGO JPN
8 Karen CHEN USA
9 Ashley WAGNER USA
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
11 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
12 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Keegan MESSING CAN
2 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
3 Paul FENTZ GER
4 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
5 Brendan KERRY AUS
6 Takahito MURA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Michal BREZINA CZE
8 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
9 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
10 Jason BROWN USA
11 Patrick CHAN CAN
12 Shoma UNO JPN
Gala Exhibition
(link to GS archive)
Nicolas Nadeau
Marin Honda
Loboda / Drozd
Jason Brown
Zabiiako / Enbert
Hawayek / Baker
Michal Brezina
Weaver / Poje
Alexander Samarin
Ilyushechkina / Moscovitch
Ashley Wagner
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
2 Sydney KOLODZIEJ / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN
3 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
6 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
7 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
8 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
4 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP
7 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
9 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marin HONDA JPN
2 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN
4 Kailani CRAINE AUS
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
6 Ashley WAGNER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Karen CHEN USA
8 Rika HONGO JPN
9 Courtney HICKS USA
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
11 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
12 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Brendan KERRY AUS
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
4 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
5 Michal BREZINA CZE
6 Takahito MURA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
8 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
9 Keegan MESSING CAN
10 Shoma UNO JPN
11 Patrick CHAN CAN
12 Jason BROWN USA
Keegan Messing
James / Cipres
Maria Sotskova
Hubbell / Donohue
Patrick Chan
Savchenko / Massot
Laurine Lecavelier
Smart / Diaz
Shoma Uno
Duhamel / Radford
Kaetlyn Osmond
Virtue / Moir
FINALE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017 Cup of China - 03/11/2017 - 05/11/2017 – Beijing/CHN - Beijing Capital Gymnasium​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mingyang ZHANG / Bowen SONG CHN
2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO CHN
2 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKi / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
5 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
7 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
8 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
9 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
10 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
2 Xiangning LI CHN
3 Amber GLENN USA
4 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
5 Marin HONDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
7 Dabin CHOI KOR
8 Mai MIHARA JPN
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
10 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
11 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 He ZHANG CHN
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
3 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
4 Han YAN CHN
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
6 Vincent ZHOU USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Keiji TANAKA JPN
8 Alexander PETROV RUS
9 Max AARON USA
10 Boyang JIN CHN
11 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
12 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
Gala Exhibition
Opening Introduction
1 Yudong CHEN
2 Xiangning LI
3 Dabin CHOI
4 MCNAMARA / CARPENTER
5 Han YAN CHN
6 ZHANG / SONG
7 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
8 WANG /LIU
9 Mak AARON USA 10 MARCHEI / HOTAREK
11 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
12 Bobrova / SOLOVIEV
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
2 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
3 Mingyang ZHANG / Bowen SONG CHN


Warm-Up Group 2
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
6 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
7 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO CHN
2 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
5 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
7 Tiffani ZAGORSKi / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
8 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
9 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
10 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Amber GLENN USA
2 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
3 Mai MIHARA JPN
4 Xiangning LI CHN
5 Dabin CHOI KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marin HONDA JPN
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
8 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
10 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
11 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
3 He ZHANG CHN
4 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
5 Vincent ZHOU USA
6 Alexander PETROV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Han YAN CHN
8 Max AARON USA
9 Keiji TANAKA JPN
10 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
11 Boyang JIN CHN
12 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
13 Siyang ZHANG
14
CHEN / ZHAO
15 Vincent ZHOU
16 MOORE-TOWERS / MARINARO
17 Wakaba HIGUCHI
18 CHOCK / BATES
19 Boyang JIN
20 YU / ZHANG
21 Alina ZAGITOVA
22 PAPADAKIS / CIZERON
23 Mikhail KOLYADA
24 SUI / HAN
FINALE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017 NHK Trophy - Nov 10-12, 2017 – Osaka/JPN - Namihaya Dome​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
2 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDROT-AUDET JPN
3 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS
6 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
7 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
8 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Misato KOMATSUBARO / Timothy KOLETO JPN
2 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
4 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN
5 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
9 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
10 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
Ladies Short | UHD
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS
2 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
3 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
4 Soyoun PARK KOR
5 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mariah BELL USA
8 Carolina KOSTNER ITA
9 Mirai NAGASU USA
10 Rika HONGO JPN
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
12 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
Men Short
WD Yuzuru HANYU JPN
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hiroaki SATO JPN
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
3 Keegan MESSING CAN
4 Nam NGUYEN CAN
5 Michal BREZINA CZE
6 Sergei VORONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
9 Adam RIPPON USA
10 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
11 Jason BROWN USA
Gala Exhibition
Hanna Yoshida
Alexsei Bychenko
Suto/Boudreau-Audet
Adam Rippon
Muramoto/Reed
Rika Hongo
Astakhova/Rogonov
Kazuki Tomono
Cappellini/Lanotte
Mirai Nagasu
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
2 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDROT-AUDET JPN
3 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
6 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS
7 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
8 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Misato KOMATSUBARO / Timothy KOLETO JPN
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
7 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
9 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
2 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
3 Soyoun PARK KOR
4 Alena LEONOVA RUS
5 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
6 Mariah BELL USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Rika HONGO JPN
8 Mirai NAGASU USA
9 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
11 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
12 Carolina KOSTNER ITA
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nam NGUYEN CAN
2 Hiroaki SATO JPN
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
4 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
5 Michal BREZINA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Adam RIPPON USA
7 Keegan MESSING CAN
8 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
9 Sergei VORONOV RUS
10 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
11 Jason BROWN USA
Kao Mura
Polina Tsurskaya
Stolbova/Klimov
Deniss Vasiljevs
Satoko Miyahara
Hubbell/Donohue
Carolina Kostner
Jason Brown
Sui/Han
Sergei Voronov
Virtue/Moir
Evgenia Medvedeva
Finale
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017 Internationaux de France - 17/11/2017 - 19/11/2017 – Grenoble, FRA - Patinoire Polesud​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
2 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
4 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
6 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
7 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
2 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
5 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
8 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Polina EDMUNDS USA
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER
3 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
5 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
8 Mai MIHARA JPN
9 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
11 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Romain PONSART FRA
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
3 Denis TEN KAZ
4 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
5 Vincent ZHOU USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Misha GE UZB
7 Max AARON USA
8 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
9 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
10 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
11 Shoma UNO JPN
Gala Exhibition
Kevin Aymoz
Della Monica / Guarise
Mae Berenice Meite
Guignard / Fabbri
Alexander Samarin
Ilyushechkina / Moscovitch
Mai Mihara
Moris Kvitelashvili
Abachkina / Thauron
Maria Sotskova
Misha Ge

Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
2 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
3 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA
4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
6 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
7 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
5 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
7 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
8 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
3 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
4 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
5 Polina EDMUNDS USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mai MIHARA JPN
7 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
8 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
9 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
11 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Vincent ZHOU USA
2 Romain PONSART FRA
3 Denis TEN KAZ
4 Max AARON USA
5 Kevin AYMOZ FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
8 Misha GE UZB
9 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
10 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
11 Shoma UNO JPN
Laurine Lecavelier
Castelli / Tran
Alexei Bychenko
Stepanova / Bukin
Kaetlyn Osmond
James / Cipres
Shoma Uno
Chock / Bates
Alina Zagitova
Tarasova / Morozov
Javier Fernandez
Papadakis / Cizeron
FINALE

 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017 Skate America - 24/11/2017 - 26/11/2017 – Lake Placid/NY/USA - 1980 Rink - Herb Brooks Arena​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA
2 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
4 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN
6 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
7 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
8 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
6 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
7 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
8 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
9 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Xiangning LI CHN
2 Bradie TENNELL USA
3 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
4 Alena LEONOVA RUS
5 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
7 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
8 Karen CHEN USA
9 Ashley WAGNER USA
10 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
2 Liam FIRUS CAN
3 Ross MINER USA
4 Takahito MURA JPN
5 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
6 Han YAN CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS
8 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
9 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
10 Adam RIPPON USA
11 Nathan CHEN USA
12 Boyang JIN CHN
Gala Exhibition
Kaitlin HAWAYEK /Jean-Luc BAKER
Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
Sergei VORONOV
Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER
Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED
Ross MINER USA

*see group link

Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
2 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
4 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
6 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
7 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
8 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
4 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
7 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
8 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
9 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK*
2 Xiangning LI CHN*
3 Alena LEONOVA RUS
4 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
5 Karen CHEN USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Bradie TENNELL USA
7 Ashley WAGNER USA*
8 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
9 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
10 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Liam FIRUS CAN
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
3 Maxim KOVTUN RUS - WD
4 Takahito MURA JPN
5 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
6 Ross MINER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Boyang JIN CHN
8 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR - WD
9 Han YAN CHN
10 Sergei VORONOV RUS
11 Adam RIPPON USA
12 Nathan CHEN USA
Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
Takahito MURA
Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
Adam RIPPON
Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT
Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
Nathan CHEN
FINALE

 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2017-2018 Grand Prix Final - Dec 7-10, 2017 - Nagoya, Japan - Nagoya Civic General Gymnasium
ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia |GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN OC ESP
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS OC ESP
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN OC ESP

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER OC ESP
5 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS OC ESP
6 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN OC ESP
Pairs SP Press Conference
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA OC ESP
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA OC ESP
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA OC ESP

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA OC ESP
5 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN OC ESP
6 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA OC ESP
Ice Dance SD Press Conference
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN OC Telesport ESP
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN OC Telesport ESP
3 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS OC Telesport ESP
4 Carolina KOSTNER ITA OC Telesport ESP
5 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN OC Telesport ESP
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS OC Telesport ESP
Results Protocols Press Conference
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jason BROWN USA OC Telesport ESP
2 Adam RIPPON USA OC Telesport ESP
3 Sergei VORONOV RUS OC Telesport ESP
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS OC Telesport ESP
5 Shoma UNO JPN OC Telesport ESP
6 Nathan CHEN USA OC Telesport ESP
Men SP Press Conference
Exhibition Gala CBC
Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 edited | Part 4
Pairs Free Skating | CBC Opening
Group 1
1 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN OC ESP
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS OC CBC ESP
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN OC CBC ESP

Group 2
4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN OC CBC ESP
5 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS OC CBC ESP
6 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER OC CBC ESP ESP2
Ice Dance Free Dance | CBC Opening
Group 1
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA OC ESP
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA OC CBC ESP
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA OC CBC ESP

Group 2
4 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA OC CBC ESP
5 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN OC CBC ESP
6 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA OC CBC ESP
2017 GPF FD Wrap up & Interviews CBC | NBC recap
Ladies Free Skating
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA OC CBC NBC ESP
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS OC CBC NBC ESP
3 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN OC NBC ESP
4 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN OC CBC NBC ESP
5 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS OC CBC NBC ESP
6 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN OC CBC NBC ESP
GPF 2017 Victory Ceremony Ladies
2017 GPF Post Comp CBC
Men Free
1 Adam RIPPON USA OC ESP Telesport
2 Sergei VORONOV RUS OC Telesport ESP CBC NBC
3 Jason BROWN USA OC Telesport ESP CBC NBC
4 Nathan CHEN USA OC Telesport ESP NBC
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS OC Telesport CBC NBC
6 Shoma UNO JPN OC Telesport ESP NBC CBC
Results Protocols FINAL RESULT Press Conference Medal Ceremony
 

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 Skate America - Oct 19-21, 2018 – Everett, WA/USA – Angel of the Woods Arena​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
2 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
3 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
7 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Robynne TWEEDALE /Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
2 Karina MANTA/Joseph JOHNSON USA
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA/Maxim NIKITIN UKR
4 Lilah FEAR/Lewis GIBSON GBR
5 Katharina MULLER/Tim DIECK GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Natalia KALISZEK/Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
7 Tiffani ZAGORSKI/Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
8 Madison HUBBELL/Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA/Quinn CARPENTER USA
10 Charlene GUINARD/Marco FABBRI ITA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
2 Megan WESSENBERG USA
3 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
4 Starr ANDREWS USA
5 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
7 Marin HONDA JPN
8 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
9 Bradie TENNELL USA
10 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jimmy MA USA
2 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
3 Romain PONSART FRA
4 Michal BREZINA CZE
5 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
6 Nam NGUYEN CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Vincent ZHOU USA
8 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA
10 Nathan CHEN USA
11 Sergei VORONOV RUS
12 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
Gala Exhibition
Men's & Pairs Group
Jimmy Ma
Laurine Lecavelier
Sergei Voronov
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
Megan Wessenberg
Lilah Fear / Lewis Gibson
Matteo Rizzo
Ashley Cain / Timothy Leduc
Starr Andrews
Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri
Ladies & Dance Group
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
2 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
3 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
4 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
8 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Karina MANTA/Joseph JOHNSON USA
2 Robynne TWEEDALE /Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
3 Katharina MULLER/Tim DIECK GER
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA/Maxim NIKITIN UKR
5 Natalia KALISZEK/Maksym SPODYRIEV POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Lilah FEAR/Lewis GIBSON GBR
7 Lorraine MCNAMARA/Quinn CARPENTER USA
8 Tiffani ZAGORSKI/Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
9 Madison HUBBELL/Zachary DONOHUE USA
10 Charlene GUINARD/Marco FABBRI ITA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL- WD
3 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
4 Starr ANDREWS USA
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Bradie TENNELL USA
7 Megan WESSENBERG USA
8 Marin HONDA JPN
9 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
3 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
4 Nam NGUYEN CAN
5 Jimmy MA USA
6
Romain PONSART FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
7
Sergei VORONOV RUS
8 Vincent ZHOU USA
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA
10 Nathan CHEN USA
11 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
12 Michal BREZINA CZE
Vincent Zhou
Alisa Efimova & Alexander Korovin
Sofia Samudorova
Julian Zhi Jie Yee
Tiffani Zagorski & Jonathan Guerreiro
Kaori Sakamoto
Alexa Knierim & Chris Knierim
Michal Brezina
Bradie Tennell
Nathan Chen
Evgenia Tarasova & Vladimir Morozov
Satoko Miyahara
Madison Hubbell & Zachary Donohue
Finale

Sorry folks, there is not a lot out there to find for 2018 for any of the Grand Prix events.
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 Skate Canada - 26 - 28 October 2018 – Laval, QUE/CAN – Place Bell​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
2 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA


Warm-Up Group 2
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
7 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
8 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
2 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /Kirill ALESHIN RUS
5 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Carolanne SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
10 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
2 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
3 Starr ANDREWS USA
4 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
5 Yura MATSUDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
7 Mariah BELL USA
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
9 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
11 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
3 Brendan KERRY AUS
4 Junhwan CHA KOR
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
6 Alexander MAJOROV SWE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
8 Nam NGUYEN CAN
9 Keegan MESSING CAN
10 Jason BROWN USA
11 Shoma UNO JPN
12 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
Gala Exhibition
Alexander Majorov
Alaine Chartrand
Smart & Diaz
Alexander Samarin
Walsh & Michaud
Wakaba Higuchi
Junhwan Cha
Lauriault & Le Gac
Mariah Bell
Boikova & Kozlovskii
Nam Nguyen
Elladj Baldé
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
2 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
3 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
4 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
7 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
8 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Carolanne SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
2 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
3
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /Kirill ALESHIN RUS
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
10 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
2 Yura MATSUDA JPN
3 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
4 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
5 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
7 Starr ANDREWS USA
8 Mariah BELL USA
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
10 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
11 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jason BROWN USA
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
4 Nam NGUYEN CAN
5 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
6 Brendan KERRY AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
8 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
9 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
10 Junhwan CHA KOR
11 Shoma UNO JPN
12 Keegan MESSING CAN
Moore-Towers & Marinaro
Alicia Pineault
Jason Brown
Gilles & Poirier
Mako Yamashita
Peng & Jin
Evgenia Medvedeva
Sinitsina & Katsalapov
Keegan Messing
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Hubbell & Donohue
Shoma Uno
James & Cipres
Finale
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 Grand Prix of Helsinki - Date – Helsinki, FIN – Helsinki Arena​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
2 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
3 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
4 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
2 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
4 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
8 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
10 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1
Hanul KIM KOR
2
Daria PANENKOVA RUS
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
4 Angela WANG USA
5
Viveca LINDFORS FIN

Warm-Up Group 2
6
Rika HONGO JPN
7
Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
8 Loena HENDRICKX BEL*
9 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
10 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
11 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Phillip HARRIS GBR
2 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
4 Junhwan CHA KOR
5 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Michal BREZINA CZE
7 Boyang JIN CHN
8 Keiji TANAKA JPN
9 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
10 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
11 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
Gala Exhibition
Viveca Lindfors
Keiji Tanaka
Tessari/ Fioretti
Hanul Kim
Pavliuchenko/ Khodykin
Mikhail Kolyada
Turkkila/ Versluis
Angela Wang
Suzaki/ Kihara
Boyang Jin
Popova/ Mozgov
Yuna Shiraiwa
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
2 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
3 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
4 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA*
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
8 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
9 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
10 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rika HONGO JPN
2 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
3 Angela WANG USA
4 Hanul KIM KOR
5 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
7 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
8 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
9 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
10
Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
11 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Phillip HARRIS GBR
2 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
3 Keiji TANAKA JPN
4 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
5 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Junhwan CHA KOR*
7 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
8 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
9 Boyang JIN CHN
10 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
11 Michal BREZINA CZE*

*fancam
Valter Virtanen
Guignard/Fabbri
Stanislava Konstantinova
Tae Ok Ryom/Ju Sik Kim
Michal Brezina
Carreira/ Ponomarenko
Kaori Sakamoto
Della Monica/ Guarise
Junhwan Cha
Stepanova/Bukin
Alina Zagitova
Zabiiako/ Enbert
Yuzuru Hanyu
FINALE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 NHK Trophy - Nov 9-11, 2018 – Hiroshima/JPN - Hiroshima Prefectural Sports Center​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
2 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
3 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
4 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
6 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
7 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Carolanne SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
7 Rachel PARSONS /Michael PARSONS USA
8 Shiyue WANG /Xinyu LIU CHN
9 Kaitlyn HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1
Alena LEONOVA RUS
2 Courtney HICKS USA
3 Angela WANG USA
4 Rika KIHIRA JPN
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
6 Kailani CRAINE AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mariah BELL USA
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
9 Eunsoo LIM KOR
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
12 Mai MIHARA JPN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexander JOHNSON USA
2 Hiroaki SATO JPN
3 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
4 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
5 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
6 June Hyoung LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA
8 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
9 Vincent ZHOU USA
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
11 Shoma UNO JPN
12 Sergei VORONOV RUS
Gala Exhibition
Rika Tejima
Vincent Zhou
Sota Yamamoto
Komatsubaru & Koleto
Deniss Vasiljevs
Mai Mihara
Sora Tarumi
Eun Soo Lim
Mariah Bell
Parsons & Parsons
Moore Towers & Marinaro
Knierim & Knierim
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
2 Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
3 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP
4 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
7 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Carolanne SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
6 Shiyue WANG /Xinyu LIU CHN
7 Rachel PARSONS /Michael PARSONS USA
8 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
9 Kaitlyn HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS
2 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
3 Courtney HICKS USA
4 Mariah BELL USA
5 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
6 Angela WANG USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Eunsoo LIM KOR
8 Rika KIHIRA JPN
9 Alena LEONOVA RUS
10 Mai MIHARA JPN
11 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
12 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 June Hyoung LEE KOR
2 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN
3 Hiroaki SATO JPN
4 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
5 Alexander JOHNSON USA
6 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Vincent ZHOU USA
8 Matteo RIZZO ITA
9 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
11 Shoma UNO JPN
12 Sergei VORONOV RUS
Elisaveta Tuktamysheva
Matteo Rizzo
Zahorski & Guerreiro
Satoko Miyahara
Sergei Voronov
Peng & Jin
Hawayek & Baker
Rika Kihara
Zabiiako & Enbert
Shoma Uno
Finale
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 Rostelecom Cup - Nov 16-18, 2018 – Moscow/RUS - Megasport​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
2 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA
3 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
7 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
9 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yura MATSUDA JPN
2 Gracie GOLD USA
3 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
4 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
5 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
6 Eunsoo LIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
8 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
9 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
10 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
4 Brendan KERRY AUS
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
6 Alexander MAJOROV SWE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
8 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
9 Keegan MESSING CAN
10
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
11 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS*
12 Yuzuru HANYU JPN*
Gala Exhibition
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA
2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
3 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
7 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
7 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
8 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
9 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gracie GOLD USA
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
3 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
4 Eunsoo LIM KOR*
5 Yura MATSUDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
7 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
8 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
9 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
10 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Brendan KERRY AUS
2 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
3 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
4 Keegan MESSING CAN
5 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
6 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
8 Paul FENTZ GER
9 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
10 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
11 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
12 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018 Internationaux de France - Nov 23-25, 2018 – Grenoble, FRA - Patinoire Polesud​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
3 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
6 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
7 Alexandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKI RUS
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergei MOZGOV RUS
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
5
Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
7 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
10 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lea SERNA FRA
2 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
4 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
5 Marin HONDA JPN
6 Rika KIHIRA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Bradie TENNELL USA
8 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
10 Mai MIHARA JPN
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
12 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
2 Romain PONSART FRA
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
4 Keiji TANAKA JPN
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
9 Nathan CHEN USA
10 Jason BROWN USA
11 Boyang JIN CHN
Gala Exhibition
Denis Ten Tribute
Kevin Aymoz
Keiji Tanaka
Stanislava Konstantinova
Maria Sotk=skova
Lariault/LeGac
Hawayek/Baker
Dmitri Aliev
Mai Mihara
Evgenia Medvedeva
Sinitsina/Katsalapov
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
2 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
3 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
6 Alexandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKI RUS
7 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergei MOZGOV RUS
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
5 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
10
Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
4 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
6 Lea SERNA FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Bradie TENNELL USA
8 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
9 Marin HONDA JPN
10
Mai MIHARA JPN
11 Rika KIHIRA JPN
12
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicolas NADEAU CAN - WD
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
3 Keiji TANAKA JPN
4 Boyang JIN CHN
5 Dmitri ALIEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Romain PONSART FRA
7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
9 Nathan CHEN USA
10 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
11 Jason BROWN USA
Jason Brown
Kayne/O’Shea
Gilles/Poirier
Marin Honda
James/Cipres
Rika Kihira
Nathan Chen
Papadakis/Cizeron
Finale
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2018-19 Grand Prix Final - Date – Vancouver/BC/CAN – Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs Short Program ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
2 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
5 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
6 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Rhythm Dance ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
5 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
Ladies Short Program ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
3 Rika KIHIRA JPN A/M
4 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
5 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS CBC SporTV tdp
Men Short PROGRAM ISU
1 Keegan MESSING CAN
2 Junhwan CHA KOR
3 Michal BREZINA CZE
4 Nathan CHEN USA SporTV
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS
6 Shoma UNO JPN NC
Men SP Press Conference 2018 GPF
Gala Exhibition
Pairs Free Skating ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA ESP CBC
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS ESP
5 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
Pairs Victory Ceremony 2018 GPF
Ice Dance Free Dance ISU
Warm-Up Group
1
1 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ESP
5 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ESP CBC
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ESP
Ladies Free Skating ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS ESP
2 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
3 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
4 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS ESP
6 Rika KIHIRA JPN A/M
Ladies Victory Ceremony 2018 GPF
Ladies FS Press Conference 2018 GPF
Men Free Skating ISU
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Sergei VORONOV RUS
2 Junhwan CHA KOR
3 Keegan MESSING CAN
4 Nathan CHEN USA A/W SBS
5 Michal BREZINA CZE
6 Shoma UNO JPN ESP NC
Mens Victory 2018 GPF
 

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 Skate America - October 18 – 20, 2019 – Las Vegas/NV/USA – Orleans Arena​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
2 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
3 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
6 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
7 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
2 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
10 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
Ladies Short
Warm-Up | Group 1
1 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
2 Amber GLENN USA
3 Veronik MALLET CAN
4 Karen CHEN USA
5 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
6 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS

Warm-Up | Group 2
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
8 Eunsoo LIM KOR
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
10 Bradie TENNELL USA
11 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
12 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
2 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
4 Michal BREZINA CZE
5 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
6 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR

Warm-Up | Group 2
7 Junhwan CHA KOR
8 Boyang JIN CHN
9 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
10 Jason BROWN USA
11 Nathan CHEN USA
12 Keegan MESSING CAN
Gala Exhibition
Eunsoo Lim
Keegan Messing
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Alissa Liu
Kaori Sakamoto
Stepanova/Bukin
Kazuki Tomono
Bradie Tennell
Anna Shcherbakova
Nathan Chen
Smart/Diaz
Hubbell/Donohue
Jason Brown
Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
Boyang Jin
Amber Glenn
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
3 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
4 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
6 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
7 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
2 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
5 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
7 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
10 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
4 Amber GLENN USA
5 Veronik MALLET CAN
6 Eunsoo LIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
8 Karen CHEN USA
9 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
10 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
11 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
12 Bradie TENNELL USA
Men Free
Warm-Up | Group 1
1 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
2 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
4 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
5 Junhwan CHA KOR
6 Boyang JIN CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Jason BROWN USA
8 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
9 Michal BREZINA CZE
10 Keegan MESSING CAN
11 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
12 Nathan CHEN USA
Denney/Frazier
Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen
Calalang/Johnson
Cain Gribble/Leduc
Dmitri Aliev
Carreira/Ponomarenko
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 Skate Canada - Oct 25-27, 2019 – Kelowna/BC/CAN- Prospera Place​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
2 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
3 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
4 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
6 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
7 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
2 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
3 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
9 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
2 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
3 Veronik MALLET CAN
4 Young YOU KOR
5 Marin HONDA JPN
6 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
8 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
9 Yelim KIM KOR
10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
11 Bradie TENNELL USA
12 Rika KIHIRA JPN
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MLY
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
3 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
4 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
5 Paul FENTZ GER
6 Brendan KERRY AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Keiji TANAKA JPN
8 Nam NGUYEN CAN
9 Camden PULKINEN USA
10 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
11 Matteo RIZZO ITA
12 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
Gala Exhibition
in no order
Yuzuru Hanyu
Keiji Tanaka
Evgenia Medvedeva
Gilles/Poirier
Sasha Trusova
Scimeca/Knierim
Boikova/Kozlovskii
Young You
Hawayek/Baker
Matteo Rizzo
Rika Kihira
Hurtado/Khaliavin
Nam Nguyen
Hubbell/Donohue
Gaby Daleman
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
2 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
3 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
4 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
6 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
7 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
4 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
5 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
9 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Veronik MALLET CAN
2 Marin HONDA JPN
3 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
4 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
5 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
6
Yelim KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
8 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
9 Bradie TENNELL USA
10 Young YOU KOR
11 Rika KIHIRA JPN
12 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Brendan KERRY AUS
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA
5 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
6 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MLY

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
9 Keiji TANAKA JPN
10 Camden PULKINEN USA
11 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
12 Nam NGUYEN CAN
Fear/Gibson
Bradie Tennell
Nicolas Nadeau
Alicia Pinealult
Elladj Balde
Lajoie/Lagha
Deniss Vasiljevs
KMT/ Marinaro
Camden Pulkinen
Keiji Tanaka
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 Internationaux de France - Nov 1-3, 2019 – Grenoble/FRA- Patinoire Polesud​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

ISU Day 1 MSP, RD, LSP & PSP | ISU Day 2 part I MFS & FD | Day 2 part 2 LFS & PFS | ISU Day 3 Gala

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
4 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
8 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
Dance Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
2 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
9 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
10
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lea SERNA FRA
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER
3 Starr ANDREWS USA
4 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
6 Laurine LECAVALIER FRA-WD

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
8 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
9 Mariah BELL USA
10 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
11 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
12 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
2 Romain PONSART FRA
3 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
4
Kevin AYMOZ FRA
5 Nicolas NADEAU CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS
8 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
9 Shoma UNO JPN
10 Nathan CHEN USA
11
Alexander SAMARIN RUS
Gala Exhibition
1 Nicolas NADEAU
2 Starr ANDREWS
3 GUIGNARD / FABBRI
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
5 Mariah BELL
6 SOUCISSE / FIRUS
7 ZIEGLER I KIEFER
8 Nicole SCHOTT
9 Tomoki HIWATASHI
10 LAURIAULT / LE GAC
11 Wakaba HIGUCHI
12 CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC
13 Alexander SAMARIN
14 SMART / DIAZ
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN
2 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
6 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
7 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
8
Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
3 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA
4
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
7 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
8 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
3 Lea SERNA FRA
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
7 Starr ANDREWS USA
8 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
9 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
10 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
11 Mariah BELL USA
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
2 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
3 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
4 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
7 Shoma UNO JPN
8 Romain PONSART FRA
9 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
10
Kevin AYMOZ FRA
11 Nathan CHEN USA
15 Romain PONSART
16 PAVLIUCHENKO / KHODYKIN
17 Kaori SAKAMOTO
18 ZAGORSKI / GUERREIRO
19 Kevin AYMOZ
20 Alina ZAGITOVA
21 DENNEY / FRAZIER
22 Shoma UNO
23 CHOCK / BATES
24 Alena KOSTORNAIA
25 MISHINA / GALLIAMOV
26 Nathan CHEN
27 PAPADAKIS / CIZERON
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 Cup of China - November 8 – 10, 2019 – Chongqing/CHN - Chongqing Huaxi Culture and Sports Center​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG
2 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
3 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA
6 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN
2 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
8 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
9 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
Ladies Short (CBC) | ISU
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yi ZHU
2
Hongyi CHEN
3 Yujin CHOI KOR
4 Kailani CRAINE
5 Yi Christy LEUNG
6
Amber GLENN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Young YOU KOR
8 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
9 Marin HONDA
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
12 Sofia SAMODUROVA
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 He ZHANG
2 Chih-I TSAO
3 Han YAN
4 Conrad ORZEL
5 Brendan KERRY
6 Andrei LAZUKIN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Keiji TANAKA
8 Camden PULKINEN
9 Junhwan CHA KOR
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA
11 Keegan MESSING
12
Boyang JIN
Gala Exhibition
Young You
Junhwan Cha
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG
2 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
7 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
8 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO
2 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
5 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
7 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
8
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kailani CRAINE
2
Hongyi CHEN
3 Yujin CHOI
4 Yi Christy LEUNG
5 Young YOU KOR
6 Yi ZHU

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Sofia SAMODUROVA
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
9 Marin HONDA
10 Amber GLENN
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
12 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chih-I TSAO
2 Conrad ORZEL
3 Junhwan CHA KOR
4 Andrei LAZUKIN
5 Brendan KERRY
6 Keiji TANAKA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Camden PULKINEN
8 Keegan MESSING
9 He ZHANG
10 Boyang JIN
11 Han YAN CHN
12 Matteo RIZZO ITA
Here is what I have so far, pickings are slim from here on.
I am still searching and will continue to add links.
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 Rostelecom Cup – November15-17, 2019 – Moscow/RUS – Megasport Sport Palace​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS
2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI
3 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
4 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
7 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
8 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
2 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6
Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
9
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
10
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Emmi PELTONEN
2 Hongyi CHEN
3 Yuhana YOKOI
4 Nicole SCHOTT
5 Ekaterina RYABOVA
6 Alexia PAGANINI

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
8 Yuna SHIRAIWA
9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
11
Mariah BELL
12 Satoko MIYAHARA
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Makar IGNATOV RUS
2 Daniel SAMOHIN
3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV
4 Alexei KRASNOZHON
5 Kazuki TOMONO
6
Nam NGUYEN CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
8 Michal BREZINA
9 Deniss VASILJEVS
10 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
11
Shoma UNO
12 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
Gala Exhibition
Adelina Sotnikova
Evgenia Medvedeva
Boikova/Kozlovskii
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI
3 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
8
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
2 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
3 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
7 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
8
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
9 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
10 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yuhana YOKOI
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
3 Emmi PELTONEN
4 Hongyi CHEN
5 Nicole SCHOTT
6 Yuna SHIRAIWA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Satoko MIYAHARA
8 Alexia PAGANINI
9 Ekaterina RYABOVA
10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
11 Mariah BELL USA
12 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Vladimir LITVINTSEV
2 Daniel SAMOHIN
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
5 Michal BREZINA
6 Kazuki TOMONO

Warm-Up Group 2
7
Shoma UNO
8 Nam NGUYEN
9 Deniss VASILJEVS
10
Dmitri ALIEV
11
Makar IGNATOV
12
Alexander SAMARIN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019 NHK Trophy - Nov 22-24, 2019 – Sapporo/JPN - Makomanai Ice Arena​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs SP
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN
3 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
4
Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV

Warm-Up Group 2
5
Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
6 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA
7
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
Dance Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
3 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
7
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
8
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
9
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Megan WESSENBERG
2 Yuhana YOKOI
3 Kailani CRAINE
4 Mae Berenice MEITE
5
Karen CHEN
6 Starr ANDREWS

Warm-Up Group 2
7
Eunsoo LIM
8 Mako YAMASHITA
9
Alena KOSTORNAIA
10
Alina ZAGITOVA
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA
12
Rika KIHIRA
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Roman SADOVSKY
2 Anton SHULEPOV
3 Conrad ORZEL
4 Sota YAMAMOTO
5 Makar IGNATOV
6
Koshiro SHIMADA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Tomoki HIWATASHI
8
Sergei VORONOV
9
Kevin AYMOZ
10 Jason BROWN
11
Yuzuru HANYU
12 Alexei BYCHENKO
Gala Exhibition
Pairs FS
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
3 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA
4 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM

Warm-Up Group 2
5
Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN
7
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
8
Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
Dance Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
7
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
8
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
9
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kailani CRAINE
2 Mae Berenice MEITE
3 Megan WESSENBERG
4 Sofia SAMODUROVA
5 Yuhana YOKOI
6 Starr ANDREWS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mako YAMASHITA
8
Alina ZAGITOVA
9
Eunsoo LIM
10
Rika KIHIRA
11
Alena KOSTORNAIA
12 Karen CHEN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Conrad ORZEL
2 Alexei BYCHENKO
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI
4 Jason BROWN
5 Sota YAMAMOTO
6 Anton SHULEPOV

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Koshiro SHIMADA
8
Roman SADOVSKY
9 Makar IGNATOV
10
Yuzuru HANYU
11
Kevin AYMOZ
12 Sergei VORONOV
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Keeper of the Pull Arabians
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2019-20 Grand Prix Final - Dec 5-8, 2019 – Torino/ITA – Torino Palavela​

ISU entries/results page | Wikipedia | GS play-by-play

Pairs Short Program Full Event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS copy2

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
6 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance Full Event | CCTV link
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5a-UNDX4cEM

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
Press Conference Rhythm Dance
Ladies Short Program Full Event | CCTV link
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fT6W_S-0Aak
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
2 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
4 Rika KIHIRA JPN
5 Bradie TENNELL USA
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Men Short Program Full event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_ikLIDRrPc4
2 Boyang JIN CHN
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
4 Nathan CHEN USA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yRE1aH6iFMA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NoJVwU9TyY8
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
6 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rgUkOn8LwaU
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5aZmsDTyX40
Exhibition Gala





Pairs Free Skating Full Event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
6 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
Press Conference Pairs Free

Ice Dance Free Dance Full Event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OWJV-sAvUzE
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y91F6vTMGeA
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=su1HxwbNeZk
Press Conference Free Dance
Ladies Free Skating Full Event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Bradie TENNELL USA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xW7WpyZa2M8
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6y8y_yazL58
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OAT8CP3Pvp4
2 Rika KIHIRA JPN
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4BIoYFJe24
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uM_mRa82vB0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zcl6pUQ5FhE
4 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IcTiTTs4YEU
5 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lcAG2Cx--d0
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aOgvE1XXsc8
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Ud-n946CL0
Medal Ceremony
Press Conference Ladies Free Skate
Men Free Skating Full Event | CCTV link
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Boyang JIN CHN
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
3 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
4 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
5 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
6 Nathan CHEN USA
Medal Ceremony
Press Conference Men Free Skating
 
Last edited:
Top