- Joined
- Aug 12, 2009
Both Ladies' SP and Mens' LP start tonight so I though it's better to separate the two events to prevent chaos
Practice & Competition Time Table
http://www.skatingjapan.jp/National/2009-2010/fs/national/schedule.pdf
Starting Order/ Online Results (Result will be updated after the event)
http://www.skatingjapan.jp/National/2009-2010/fs/national_e/data0203.htm
1 Kako TOMOTAKI
2 Yukiko FUJISAWA
3 Karen KEMANAI Nihonbashi Jogakan
4 Shion KOKUBUN
5 Fumie SUGURI AK
6 Hinako KIKUCHI
7 Mutsumi TAKAYAMA Meiji Univ
8 Naoko OGUMA
9 Mao ASADA
10 Haruka INOUE DOSHISHA F.SKATING CLUB
11 Yuki NISHINO
12 Nana TAKEDA Waseda Univ
13 Kanako MURAKAMI Grand Prix Tokai Club
14 Satsuki MURAMOTO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
15 Eri SETO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
16 Akiko SUZUKI Howa sports landSkateclub
17 Shoko ISHIKAWA Meiji Univ
18 Yukari NAKANO Prince Hotel
19 Ayane NAKAMURA Chukyo Senior High School
20 Rumi SUIZU
21 Aki SAWADA KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
22 Kana MURAMOTO
23 Ayako HAGIWARA Meiji Univ
24 Sayaka YODO
25 Nanoha SATO Obihiro North Wing FC
26 Mayumi HIOKI Chukyo Senior High School
27 Misaki OHARA Nihon Univ
28 Miki ANDO Toyota Motr
29 Haruka IMAI Nihonbashi Jogakan
30 Ayumi GOTO AMC Mizuho High School
If you link the schedule& time you'll be able to estimate the starting time of your favorites
Practice & Competition Time Table
http://www.skatingjapan.jp/National/2009-2010/fs/national/schedule.pdf
Starting Order/ Online Results (Result will be updated after the event)
http://www.skatingjapan.jp/National/2009-2010/fs/national_e/data0203.htm
1 Kako TOMOTAKI
2 Yukiko FUJISAWA
3 Karen KEMANAI Nihonbashi Jogakan
4 Shion KOKUBUN
5 Fumie SUGURI AK
6 Hinako KIKUCHI
7 Mutsumi TAKAYAMA Meiji Univ
8 Naoko OGUMA
9 Mao ASADA
10 Haruka INOUE DOSHISHA F.SKATING CLUB
11 Yuki NISHINO
12 Nana TAKEDA Waseda Univ
13 Kanako MURAKAMI Grand Prix Tokai Club
14 Satsuki MURAMOTO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
15 Eri SETO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
16 Akiko SUZUKI Howa sports landSkateclub
17 Shoko ISHIKAWA Meiji Univ
18 Yukari NAKANO Prince Hotel
19 Ayane NAKAMURA Chukyo Senior High School
20 Rumi SUIZU
21 Aki SAWADA KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
22 Kana MURAMOTO
23 Ayako HAGIWARA Meiji Univ
24 Sayaka YODO
25 Nanoha SATO Obihiro North Wing FC
26 Mayumi HIOKI Chukyo Senior High School
27 Misaki OHARA Nihon Univ
28 Miki ANDO Toyota Motr
29 Haruka IMAI Nihonbashi Jogakan
30 Ayumi GOTO AMC Mizuho High School
If you link the schedule& time you'll be able to estimate the starting time of your favorites