ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships
Feb 26 - Mar 03, 2024
Taipei Arena (Main Rink)
2 Sec. 4, Nanjing E. Rd.
Songshan District
105037 Taipei City, TPE
Free Dance
Saturday, 2 March 2024
12:00 p.m. CST (UTC +8)
Time in Other Places
ISU YOUTUBE CHANNEL
WHERE ARE YOU WATCHING THREAD
ISU TILE
Taipei Arena (Main Rink)
2 Sec. 4, Nanjing E. Rd.
Songshan District
105037 Taipei City, TPE
Free Dance
Saturday, 2 March 2024
12:00 p.m. CST (UTC +8)
Time in Other Places
ISU YOUTUBE CHANNEL
WHERE ARE YOU WATCHING THREAD
ISU TILE
LIVE | Ice Dance Free Dance | ISU World Junior Championships | Taipei City 2024 | #FigureSkating
To license ISU footage: https://bit.ly/3M7bcaFSUBSCRIBE to our channel:https://www.youtube.com/SkatingISU?sub_confirmation=1LIKE us on Facebook:https://www.f...
www.youtube.com
- Official Site
- ISU Event Page
- Announcement
- Entries
- Schedule
- Music Selection
- Planned Program Content
- Time Schedules
- Start Time for Each Team
- Press Conference Highlights
- Detailed Results and Protocols
StN. | Name | Nation | Rank | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warm-Up Group 1 | |||||
1 | Alisa KORNEVA / Kieran MACDONALD |
| 18 | 53.08 | ||
2 | Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS |
| 20 | 49.69 | ||
3 | Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL |
| 19 | 51.16 | ||
4 | Sofiia BEZNOSIKOVA / Max LELEU |
| 17 | 53.62 | ||
5 | Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA |
| 16 | 54.19 | ||
| Warm-Up Group 2 | |||||
6 | Jinny KIM / Namu LEE |
| 15 | 54.73 | ||
7 | Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS |
| 11 | 58.08 | ||
8 | Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ |
| 12 | 56.84 | ||
9 | Sara KISHIMOTO / Atsuhiko TAMURA |
| 14 | 56.75 | ||
10 | Yahli PEDERSEN / Jeffrey CHEN |
| 13 | 56.81 | ||
| Warm-Up Group 3 | |||||
11 | Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER |
| 9 | 58.90 | ||
12 | Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT |
| 10 | 58.66 | ||
13 | Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX |
| 6 | 61.52 | ||
14 | Chloe NGUYEN / Brendan GIANG |
| 7 | 61.22 | ||
15 | Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH |
| 8 | 59.68 | ||
| Warm-Up Group 4 | |||||
16 | Noemi Maria TALI / Noah LAFORNARA |
| 4 | 62.58 | ||
17 | Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL |
| 5 | 61.65 | ||
18 | Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV |
| 3 | 65.88 | ||
19 | Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY |
| 2 | 66.11 | ||
20 | Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV |
| 1 | 70.16 |
Qualification rule: The best 20 teams after Rhythm Dance advanced to the next segment
Ice Dance Entries
No. | Name | Nation |
1 | Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI SP: "Straight Up" by Paula Abdul; "Tell It to My Heart" by Taylor Dayne FS: "Sand;" choreo by Artem Khromykh, Dmitry Ionov | ARM |
2 | Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB RD: "Take On Me" by a-ha; "Another Day in Paradise" by Phil Collins; "I'm Still Standing" by Elton John FD: "La Casa de Papel" (soundtrack); choreo by Oleksandra Nazarova; Maxsym Nikitin | AUT |
S | Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS RD: "It's a Miracle" by Culture Club FD: "W.E. (soundtrack)" by Abel Korzeniowski; choreo by Jana Hübler | AUT |
3 | Sofiia BEZNOSIKOVA / Max LELEU RD: "Another One Bites the Dust" by Queen; "Call Me" FD: "Bohémienne" (from "Notre Dame de Paris") by Riccardo Cocciante; "La cour des miracles" (from "Notre Dame de Paris") by Riccardo Cocciante; "Danse mon Esmeralda" (from "Notre Dame de Paris") by Riccardo Cocciante; choreo by Elizaveta Nemtseva, Igor Shpilband, Pasquale Camerlengo | BEL |
4 | Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON RD: The Pointer Sisters Medley: "Slow Hand" and "Jump" FD: Elvis Presley Medley; choreo by Juris Razgulajevs, Marc-André Servant | BRA |
5 | Alisa KORNEVA / Kieran MACDONALD RD: "Hip to Be Square" by Huey Lewis & the News; "Dance Hall Days" by Wang Chung; "Everybody Have Fun Tonight" by Wang Chung FD: "It's Always Been You" by Phil Wickham; "Your Dazzling Light" by Karl Hugo; choreo by Joel Dear | CAN |
6 | Chloe NGUYEN / Brendan GIANG RD: "Let's Dance" by David Bowie; "Dancing in the Street" by David Bowie, Mick Jagger FD: "Seeing is Believing" by Paul Jones, Fiona Hedley; "Aspects of Aspects" by Paul Jones, Fiona Hedley; "Love Changes Everything" by John Barrowman; choreo by Megan Wing, Aaron Lowe | CAN |
7 | Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS RD: "Footloose" soundtrack by Kenny Loggins; "Waiting For A Girl Like You" by Foreigner; "Holding Out For A Hero" by Bonnie Tyler FD: "City Lights: Overture - Unveiling the Statue" by City Lights Orchestra, Carl Davis; "Smile" by Nat King Cole; "Limelight" by Andre Rieu; choreo by Carol Moir, Scott Moir, Madison Hubbell, Adrian Diaz | CAN |
S | Jamie FOURNIER / Everest ZHU RD: "Frustration" by Soft Cell; "Seedy Films" by Soft Cell; "Tainted Love" by Soft Cell FS: "The Blower's Daughter" by Damien Rice; "Uncomfortable" by Mélanie Laurent, Damien Rice; choreo by Romain Haguenauer | CAN |
S | Savanna MARTEL / William ODDSON RD: "Never Tear Us Apart" by INXS; "Need You Tonight" by INXS FD: "Jenny of Oldstones" (from "Games of Thrones") by Ramin Djawadi; "Let's Play a Game" by Florence + the machine!; choreo by Penny Coomes & Nicholas Buckland (RD); Tyler Myles (FD) | CAN |
8 | Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH RD: "Like a Prayer" by Madonna; "Pray for Spanish Eyes" by Madonna; "Material Girl" by Madonna FD: "Le Notti Di Cabiria" by Nino Rota; choreo by Denis Lodola FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/73909 | CYP |
9 | Lauren Audrey BATKOVA / Jacob YANG RD: "Love Will Never Do Without You" by Janet Jackson, James Harris III, Terry Lewis; "Rhythm Nation" by Janet Jackson, James Harris, Janet Jackson Sly Stone, Terry Lewis FD: "The Curse" by Agnes Obel; "The Dog Days Are Over" by Florence + The Machine; choreo by Mitch Islam (FS & RD), Alexandra Paul (FS), Kelly Johnson (RD) | CZE |
10 | Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS RD: "The Best" by Tina Turner, Mike Chapman, Holly Knight; "It's Raining Men" by The Weather Girls, Paul Jabara, Paul Shaffer FD: "Arboles Bajo El Mar" by Vivir Quintana, Mare Advertencia Lirika; "Con La Brisa" by Ludwig Goransson, Foudeqush; "They Want It, But No" by Tobe Nwigwe, Fat Nwigwe; choreo by Karolina Prochazkova | CZE |
11 | Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL RD: "I Love Rock'n'Roll" by Joan Jette & The Blackhearts; "Still Loving You" by The Scorpions; "Livin' On Prayer" by Bon Jovi FD: "The Hanging Tree" by James Newton Howard; "Abraham's Daughter" by Eternal Eclipse; "Everybody Wants to Rule the World" by Lorde; choreo by Luca Lanotte; Michael Ceska | CZE |
S | Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK RD: "Self Control" by Laura Branigan, Giancarlo Bigazzi, Raffaele Riefoli, Stephen Vincent Piccolo; "Total Eclipse of the Heart" by Bonnie Tyler, Jim Steinman; "Holding Out for a Hero" by Bonnie Tyler, Jim Steinman, Dean Pitchford FD: "Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act 1: No. 9, Finale. Andante" by Petr I. Tchaikovski; "Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act 1: No. 2, Waltz" by Petr I. Tchaikovski; "Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act 1: No. 5, Pas de deux for two Merry-Makers" by Petr I. Tchaikovski; "Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act 1: No. 2, Waltz" by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by Matteo Zanni FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/katerina-mrazkova-daniel-mrazek.93087/ | CZE |
S | Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK RD: 'Black Velvet' by Alannah Myles, Christopher William Ward, David Tyson! "What's Love Got To Do With It" by Tina Turner, Graham Lyle, Terry Britten; "Livin' On a Prayer" by Bon Jovi, Desmond Child, Richie Sambora FD: "Good Omen's Opening Title" by David Arnold! "Chattering Nuns" by David Arnold; "Computer Down" by David Arnold; "Good Omen's Opening Title by David Arnold; "End Titles - The Theme That Got Left In The Car" by David Arnold; choreo by Matej Novak | CZE |
12 | Sarah MARCILLY VAZQUEZ / Jolan ENGEL RD: "Father Figure" by George Michael; "Faith" by George Michael FD: "No More Fight Left In Me" by Imany; "If You Go Away" by Imany; choreo by Antoine Charrier, Julia Lambert | ESP |
S | Athena Faith ROBERTS / Eric ALIS RD: "Don't Stop Believing" by Steve Perry, Jonathan Caine; "Walking On Sunshine" performed by Katrina and the Waves FD: "Feeling Good" by Escala, Apashe & Cherry Lena, Mariana Bo; choreo by Aaron Lowe, Megan Wing | ESP |
13 | Ksenia SIPUNOVA / Miron KORJAGIN RD: "I Wanna Dance with Somebody" (Who loves Me) by Whitney Houston; "Steel Claw" by Tina Turners FD: "Furious Angels" (from "The Matrix") by Rob Dougan; "Session" by Linkin Park; "Spybreak" (from "The Matrix") by Propellerheads; choreo by Anton Barshai | EST |
14 | Hilda TAYLOR / Nolen HICKEY RD: "Let It Rock" by Bon Jovi; "Livin' On A Prayer" by Bon Jovi FD: "Carry You" (feat. Fleurie) by Ruelle; "How to Shine and Fly" by Karl Hugo; choreo by Matthew Doleman | FIN |
15 | Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX RD: "Still Loving You" by Scorpions; "Back in Black" by ACDC FD: "Partida" by Rascasuelos; "Porco Dio" by Rascasuelos FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/celina-fradji-jean-hans-fourneaux.91882/ | FRA |
16 | Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT RD: "Last Night a DJ Saved My Life" by Indeep; "Wot" by Captain Sensible; "Walk Like an Egyptian" by The Bangles FD: "Baiana" by Barbatuques, CloZee; "On the Run" by Yello; choreo by Barbara Pitot | FRA |
S | Eva BERNARD / Amedeo BONETTO RD: "Dirty Diana" by Michael Jackson; "Thriller" by Michael Jackson FD: "Psaume" by Sonia Wieder-Atherton; "Theme from Schindler's List" by John Williams; "Part V" by Prequell; choreo by Karine Arribert Karine, Mahil Chantelauze | FRA |
S | Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN RD: "I Need You" by The Pointer Sisters; "I'm So Excited" by The Pointer Sisters FD: "Oracle" by Berlinist; "Gris, pt 1" by Berlinist; "Oracle" and "Gris PT 1" arranged by Karl Hugo; choreo by Olivier Schoenfelder, Marien De La Asuncion | FRA |
17 | Molly HAIRSINE / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV SP: "State of Shock" by The Jacksons; "This Place Hotel (a.k.a. Heartbreak Hotel)" by The Jacksons; "Can You Feel It" by The Jacksons FD: "Anemone" by Choi Cheol-ho; "When the Nightmares Started (instrumental)" by Kim Min Ji; "Photograph" by Cody Fry; "Fantasietta on a Theme From “Photograph” " by Cody Fry; choreo by Matteo Zanni | GBR |
18 | Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ RD: "It's Tricky" by Run-D.M.C; "Walk this Way" by Run-D.M.C. feat. Aerosmith FD: "5-10-15 Hours" by Ella Mae Morse; "St. James Infirmary" by Bobby "Blue" Bland, Joe Scott; "Great Balls of Fire" by Jerry Lee Lewis; choreo by Phillipa Towler-Green, Mathieu Geffrè-Gardiner FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/ashlie-slatter-alt-ongay-perez.95116/ | GBR |
19 | Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK RD: "What Have You Done For Me Lately" by Janet Jackson; "Love Will Never Do" by Janet Jackson; "Rhythm Nation" by Janet Jackson FD: "Balder" by Christian Reindl, Lucie Paradis; "Breathe" by Fleurie & Tommee Profitt; "Jekyll & Hide" by Bishop Briggs & White Panda; choreo by Elena Novak; Jimmie Manners | GEO |
20 | Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY RD: "No Way Out" by Electric Light Orchestra; "Ticket to the Moon" by Electric Light Orchestra; "So Serious" by Electric Light Orchestra FD: "Introduction et Rondo Capriccioso" by Camille Saint-Saens; "Habanera" (new arrangement) performed by Soprano; choreo by Mariia Tumanovska-Chaika, Natalja Karamyseva FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/darya-grimm-michail-savitskiy.92012/ | GER |
No Longer S | Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER RD: "Man In The Mirror" by Michael Jackson; "Dirty Diana" by Michael Jackson; "Wanna Be Startin‘ Somethin‘" by Michael Jackson FD: "Malena" by Conjunto Berretin; "Uccen - DWTS Remix" by Taalbi Brothers, DWTS; choreo by Robynne Tweedale | GER |
S | Lilia SCHUBERT / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY RD: "Need You Tonight" by INXS; "Pump Up the Jam" by Technotronic FD: "Moonlight Sonata" by Ludwig van Beethoven; "I Put a Spell On You;" choreo by Maria Tumanovska-Chayka | GER |
21 | Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV RD: "Oh Yeah" by Yello; "Desire" by Yello; "The Race" by Yello FD: "Ojo Azules" by Incantation; "Danzante Vasija De Barro" by Inca The Peruvian Ensemble; "Sikuriadas" by Inti-IllMani; choreo by Elena Novak, Jimmie Manners FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/elizabeth-tkachenko-alexei-kiliakov.96378/ | ISR |
22 | Noemi Maria TALI / Noah LAFORNARA RD: "Just an Illusion" by Imagination; "It's Raining Men" by Weather Girls FD: "Who Wants to Live Forever" by Queen, performed by The Tenors; choreo by Stefano Atti; Massimo Scali | ITA |
S | Giulia Isabella PAOLINO / Andrea TUBA RD: "The Power Of Love" by Chris Hayes, Huey Lewis, Johnny Colla; "Far From Over" by Frank Stallone FD: "Fire on Fire" by Sam Smith; "Lay Me Down" by Sam Smith; choreo by Massimo Scali; Stefano Atti | ITA |
S | Vittoria PETRACCHI / Daniel BASILE RD: "Red Light" by Linda Clifford; "Fame" by Irene Cara FD: "The Might of Rome" ( from Gladiator soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer, Lisa Gerrard; "Now We Are Free" (from Gladiator soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer, Lisa Gerrard; choreo by Federica Bernardi | ITA |
S | Beatrice VENTURA / Stefano FRASCA RD: "Can You Feel It" by The Jacksons; "This Place Hotel (a.k.a. Heartbreak Hotel)" by The Jackson 5; "Thriller" (Steve Aoki Midnight Hour Remix) by Michael Jackson; "Thriller" (Thriller-Immortal Version) by Michael Jackson, Kevin Antunes, Rod Temperton FD: "Young and Beautiful" by Lana Del Rey, Lizzie Grant & Nowels; "Back To Black" by Beyoncé, André 3000, Amy Winehouse; "A Little Party Never Kill Nobody;" "All We Got" by Fergie, Q-Tip, GoonRock; choreo by Barbara Fusar Poli, Lukas Csolley, Corrado Giordani | ITA |
23 | Sara KISHIMOTO / Atsuhiko TAMURA RD: "Mr.Roboto by Styx, Dennis DeYoung; "Just Get Through This Night" by Styx, Tommy R. Shaw; "Mr.Roboto" by Styx, Dennis DeYoung FD: "Misirlou" by Dick Dale & His Del-Tones; "Girl,You’ll Be A Woman Soon" by Urge Overkill, Neil Diamond; "Pump It" by Black Eyed Peas; choreo by Romain Haguenauer; Samuel Chouinard, Ginette Cournoyer, Eva Airapetian | JPN |
S | Kaho YAMASHITA / Yuto NAGATA RD: "Whip It" by DEVO, Mark Mothersbaugh, Gerald Casale; "Africa" by Toto, David Paich, Jeff Porcaro; "Love Shack" by The B-52’s, Catherine Pierson, Frederick Schneider III, J Keith Strickland, Cynthia Wilson FD: "Anytime Anywhere" by Sarah Brightman, Tomaso Giovanni Albinoni;. "Beethoven Scherzo" by Ludwig van Beethoven, performed by David Garrett | JPN |
24 | Jinny KIM / Namu LEE RD: "I Love Rock 'N Roll" by Joan Jett & The Blackhearts; "All She Wants To Do Is Dance" by Don Henley FD: "Tightrope" (from The Greatest Showman soundtrack) by Michelle Williams, John Debney; "Come Alive" (from The Greatest Showman soundtrack) Hugh Jackman, Keala Settle. John Debney; choreo by Megan Wong, Aaron Lowe | KOR |
25 | Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA RD: "Wake Me Up Before You Go-Go" by Wham!; "Only You" by Savage, Roberto Zanetti FD: "Overture - Hannibal" (Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; "The Music of the Night" (Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber, Gerard Butler; "The Point Of No Return" (Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber, Gerard Butler, Emmy Rossum; choreo by Sylwia Nowak-Trebacka | POL |
26 | Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER RD: "Race" by Yello arranged by Hugo Chouinard; "Joe le Taxi" by Vanessa Paradis arranged by Hugo Chouinard FD: "This Bitter Earth;" "On the Nature of Daylight" by Max Richter & Dinah Washington, Clyde Otis; "This Unfair Earth" by Karl Hugo; "This Bitter Earth;" "On the Nature of Daylight" by Max Richter & Dinah Washington, Clyde Otis; choreo by Cornelia Leroy, Alisa Agafonova | SUI |
S | Seraina TSCHARNER / Laurin WIEDERKEHR RD: "Ghostbusters" by Ray Parker Jr., arranged by Maxime Rodriguez FD: "Cry of the Celts" by Ronan Hardiman; "Warriors" by Ronan Hardiman; "Lord of the Dance" by Ronan Hardiman; choreo by Cornelia Leroy, Alisa Besseghier | SUI |
27 | Irmak YUCEL / Danil PAK RD: "The Best" by Tina Turner; "We Are The World" by Quincy Jones FD: | TUR |
28 | Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL RD: "Give Me the Night" by George Benson, Rod Temperton Rodney Lynn Temperton; "Pump Up The Jam" by Technotronic, Manuela Kamosi Thomas De Quincey FD: "Let Me Entertain You" by Robbie Williams, Guy Chambers; "Angels (XXV)" by Jules Buckley Metropole Orchestra, Robbie Williams; "I Love Rock N`Roll" by L.A.Gans, Alan Merrill Jake Hooker; choreo by Oleksandra Nazarova; Maxsym Nikitin; Galyna Churilova | UKR |
S | Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV RD: "Unchain My Heart" by Joe Cocker, Bobby Sharp, Freddy James, Teddy Powell; "You Give Love a Bad Name" by Bon Jovi, John F. Bongiovi, Desmond Child, Richard S. Sambora FD: "Vogue" by Madonna, Shep Pettibone; "Frozen" by Madonna and Sickick, Patrick Leonard; choreo by Larisa Fiodorova FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/mariia-pinchuk-mykyta-pogorielov.96377/ | UKR |
29 | Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV RD: "Still Loving You" by The Scorpions, Klaus Meine, Rudolf Schenker, Dieter Dierks; "I Hate Myself For Loving You" by Joan Jett and the Blackhearts, Desmond Child FD: "Anytime, Anywhere" by Sarah Brightman, Michael Soltau, Tomaso Giovanni Albinoni; "Cry' by Thomas Bergersen, Molly Conole, Capellen Orchestra, Petr Pololanik, Colin O'Malley; choreo by Nikolai Morosov; Kaitlyn Weaver FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/leah-neset-artem-markelov.94897/ | USA |
30 | Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL RD: "What Have You Done For me Lately" by Janet Jackson; "Rhythm Nation" by Janet Jackson FD: "Sound of the Shire" (Lord of the Rings soundtrack) perf by City of Prague Philharmonic; "Melody" (Lord of the Rings soundtrack) by Lindsay Sterling; "The Hobbit" (Lord of the Rings soundtrack) by The Piano Guys; "Melody and The Hobbit" (Lord of the Rings soundtrack) arranged by Karl Hugo; choreo by Robert Peal | USA |
31 | Yahli PEDERSEN / Jeffrey CHEN RD: "A Kind of Magic" by Queen, Roger Taylor; "Under Pressure" by Queen, David Bowie, Roger Taylor, Freddie Mercury, John Deacon, Brian May FD: "I Remember" (from Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; "The Point of No Return" (from Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Charlie White, Greg Zuerlein, Tanith White FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/yahli-pedersen-jeffrey-chen.96373/ | USA |
S | Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR RD: “Simply The Best” by Tina Turner FD: 'La Monture" (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Julie Zenatti; "Le sans-papiers" (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Luck Mervil; "Le temps des cathedrales" (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Bruno Pelletier; arrangement by Hugo Chouinard; choreo by Svetlana Kulikovae | USA |
S | Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN RD: “Neutron Dance,” “I Need You” and “I’m So Excited” by The Pointer Sisters FD: "Pink Flames" by Karl Hugo; “Fire on Fire” (Watership Down), by Sam Smith; choreo by Greg Zuerlein | USA |
S | Caroline MULLEN / Brendan MULLEN RD: "Wake Me Up Before You Go Go” by Wham! and “Father Figure” by George Michael FD: "Survivor" by 2WEI; "Fighting Together" by Karl Hugo; choreo by Greg Zuerlein, Charlie White, Ruslan Goncharov | USA |
S - Substitute Entry
Last edited: