2024 World Junior Championships Men's Free Skate | Golden Skate

2024 World Junior Championships Men's Free Skate

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Country
United-States

ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships

Feb 26 - Mar 03, 2024

Taipei Arena (Main Rink)
2 Sec. 4, Nanjing E. Rd.
Songshan District
105037 Taipei City, TPE

Men's Free Skate

Saturday, 2 March 2024
16:15 CST (UTC +8)

Time in Other Places

ISU YOUTUBE CHANNEL

WHERE ARE YOU WATCHING THREAD

ISU TILE


StN.​
Name​
Nation​
Rank​
Points​
Warm-Up Group 1
1Aleksandr VLASENKO
HUN.GIF
HUN
2462.12
2Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
GEO.GIF
GEO
1963.99
3Denis KROUGLOV
BEL.GIF
BEL
2263.09
4Yanhao LI
NZL.GIF
NZL
2362.84
5Anthony PARADIS
CAN.GIF
CAN
2163.19
6Tamir KUPERMAN
ISR.GIF
ISR
2063.60
Warm-Up Group 2
7Casper JOHANSSON
SWE.GIF
SWE
1565.71
8Matteo NALBONE
ITA.GIF
ITA
1765.22
9Yu-Hsiang LI
TPE.GIF
TPE
1366.53
10Kyrylo MARSAK
UKR.GIF
UKR
1864.29
11Haru KAKIUCHI
JPN.GIF
JPN
1665.49
12Matias LINDFORS
FIN.GIF
FIN
1466.06
Warm-Up Group 3
13Daniel MARTYNOV
USA.GIF
USA
1171.69
14Jaekeun LEE
KOR.GIF
KOR
1270.15
15Shunsuke NAKAMURA
JPN.GIF
JPN
1072.85
16Arlet LEVANDI
EST.GIF
EST
875.43
17Jakub LOFEK
POL.GIF
POL
775.55
18Jacob SANCHEZ
USA.GIF
USA
973.35
Warm-Up Group 4
19Aleksa RAKIC
CAN.GIF
CAN
477.74
20Edward APPLEBY
GBR.GIF
GBR
675.69
21Rio NAKATA
JPN.GIF
JPN
577.60
22Adam HAGARA
SVK.GIF
SVK
378.02
23Francois PITOT
FRA.GIF
FRA
278.79
24Minkyu SEO
KOR.GIF
KOR
180.58




Qualification rule: The best 24 skaters after Short Program have advanced to this next segment.


Men's Entries


No.
Name
Nation
1Mikayel SALAZARYAN
SP: "Human" by Rory Charles
FS: "Make It Rain" by Foy Vance; choreo by Edgar Grigoryan
ARM
2Denis KROUGLOV
SP: "When I Was Your Man" by Bruno Mars; "Uptown Funk" by Mark Ronson, Bruno Mars
FS: "Cold Blood" by Dave not Dave; choreo by Romain Gazave
BEL
3Deyan MIHAYLOV
SP: "I Love You" by Woodkid, Yoann Lemoine, Ambroise Willaume; "Land Of All" by Woodkid,Yoann Lemoine
FS: "Grande Amore" (Spanish Version) by Il Volo, Ciro Esposito, Francesco Boccia, Pasquale Mammaro; choreo by Beat Schuemperli
BUL
4Anthony PARADIS
SP; "Ace in the Hole" by Nick Tzios; "Ayrilik" by Cris Taylor
FS: "Yours" by Conan Gray; "Heartbreaking Indifference" by Karl Hugo; choreo by Vanessa Sauriol; David Wilson, Anthony Paradis

Fan Fest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/anthony-paradis.97435/
CAN
5Aleksa RAKIC
SP: "Biblical" by Calum Scott; "Epiphany" by Karl Hugo
FS: "No One Like You" by Red Electric (feat. Joseph Calleja) by Calum Scott; "Epiphany" by Karl Hugo; choreo by Mark Pillay

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/aleksa-rakic.90295/
CAN
SAlec GUINZBOURG
SP: Mozart Piano Concerto No. 23, K.488:II. Adagio;"
"Je dors sur des roses (Mozart L'Opéra Rock) by Jean-Pierre Pilot, Mikelangelo Loconte; "Je dors sur les roses" arranged by Karl Hugo
FS: "Piano Concerto No.1 and 3" by Sergei Rachmaninov, perf. by Vladimir Ashkenazy and London Symphony Orchestra, conductor Anatole Fistoulari; choreo by Jeffrey Buttle

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?73915
CAN
SRio MORITA
SP: "Still Got the Blues" by Gary Moore
FS: "Rhapsody in Blue" by George Gershwin;.choreo by Rohene Ward, Joey Russell
CAN
6Adrian JIMENEZ DE BALDOMERO
SP: "Je me souviens de nous" by Ludivine Amado, Maxime Rodriguez
FS: "Hungarian Rhapsody No.2" by Frank Liszt; choreo by Julia Teplih (SP); Vahe Ghazaryan (FS)
ESP
7Arlet LEVANDI
SP: "Yumeij's Theme" by Shigeru Umbeyashi arranged by Cedric Tour
FS: "Baikal" (from "Dans le foret de Siberie") by Ibrahim Maalouf; choreo by Benoit Richaud

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/arlet-levandi.90414/
EST
8Jegor MARTSENKO
SP: " Keeping Me Alive" by Jonathan Roy
FS: "Who Wants To Live Forever" by The Tenors, Lindsey Stirling! choreo by Taavi Rand; Rostislav Sinicyn
EST
9Matias LINDFORS
SP: "The Last Opera" by Saint-Preux
FS: "Carmen-Prelude" by Georges Bizet; "Habanera" by Georges Bizet; "Chanson du Toreador" by Georges Bizet; "Les Toreadors" by Georges Bizet; choreo by Monica Lindefors
FIN
SArttu JUUSOLA
SP: "Sun" by Adrian Berenguer
FS: "Amour" by Jean-Michel Blais; "Il" by Jean-Michel Blais; "Ouessant" by Jean-Michel Blais; choreo by Tuuli Kivinen, Riina Varjokari
FIN
SJari KRESTYANNIKOV
SP: "Photograph" by Cody Fry
FS: "Little Boy Blues" by Triumph, Rik Emmet; "Lay It On the Line" by Triumph, Rik Emmet; choreo by Tuuli Kivinen
FIN
10Francois PITOT
SP: "Separate Ways Stranger Things" by Journey, Steven Perry
FS: "Cry Me a River" performed by Michael Bublé;" choreo by Angelique Abachkina

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/francois-pitot.94986/
FRA
SIlia GOGITIDZE
SP: "Nemesis" by Benjamin Clementine
FS: "Les Yeux De La Mama" by Kendji Girac; choreo by Mérovée Éphrem
FRA
SGianni MOTILLA
SP: "Nothing Else Matters" (Orchestra Clean Guitar Vocal Mix) by Metallica
FS: "Bad News" by Drehz; "Heart Cry Remix" (Extented Version) by Drehz
FRA
11Edward APPLEBY
SP: "You Should Be Dancing" by Bee Gees, Albhy Galuten, Karl Richardson; "Disco Inferno" (Glee Cast Version) by Glee Cast, Adam Anders, Peer Astrom, Ryan Murphy
FS: "Sand Wick" by Tyler Bates, Joel J. Richard; "Excommunicado" by Tyler Bates, Joel J. Richard; "John Wick Mode" by Le Castle Vania, Tyler Bates, Joel J. Richard; choreo by Wendi Ross, Stéphane Lambiel
GBR
SJedidiah LINCOLN
SP: "Redemption" by Hurts, Adam Anderson, Theo Hutchcraft
FS: "I Will Talk and Hollywood Will Listen" by Robbie Williams, Vince Mendoza; "Mack The Knife" by Kurt Weil, perf. by Robbie Williams, Guy Chambers; choreo by Florent Amodio
GBR
12Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
SP: "Gravity of Love, Camera Obscura" by Enigma
FS: "Where's My Love" by SYML; "Who Will Save You Now" by Les Friction

FanFest:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/konstantin-supatashvili.96222/unread
GEO
13Hugo Willi HERRMANN
SP: "Reel Around The Sun" by Bill Whelan
FS: "Eleanor Rigby" by The Beatles; choreo by Joti Polizoakis; Robynne Tweedale
GER
SLuca FUENFER
SP: "Gangstas Paradise" by Coolio
FS: "Another Love" by Tom Odell; "Heal" by Tom Odell; choreo by Adam Solya
GER
14Chiu Hei CHEUNG
SP: "It's a Sin"
FS: "Les Miserables"
HKG
SJarvis HO
SP: "Dragon Crouching Tiger Hidden" by Tan Dun
FS: "Big Fish and Begonia"
HKG
15Aleksandr VLASENKO
SP: "Une Vie D'Amour" by Charles Aznavour
FS: "Iron Sky" by Paolo Nutini; choreo by Adam Solya
HUN
SAleksei VLASENKO
SP: "The World We Know (Over and Over)" by Frank Sinatra
FS: "Blues for Klook" by Eddy Louiss; choreo by Adam Solya
HUN
16Tamir KUPERMAN
SP: "You Raise Me" by Josh Groban
FS: "Phantasia" (from Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; "The Music of the Night" (from Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; "The Point of no Return" (from Phantom of the Opera) by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Galit Chait Moracci
ISR
SLeonid GITELMAN
SP: "L'enfer" by Stromae
FS: "Queen of the Damned" by Secession Studio, Greg Dombrowski; "The Wicked Ones" by Secession Studio, Greg Dombrowski; "Death May Die" by Secession Studio, Greg Dombrowski; choreo by Ivan Righini, Ksenia Laizan
ISR
SNikita SHEIKO
SP: "Back from the Edge" from James Arthur
FS: "Who Wants to Live Forever" by The Tenors, Lindsey Stirling; choreo by Igor Tchiniaev
ISR
17Matteo NALBONE
SP: "O" by Coldplay; "Paradise" by Coldplay
FS: "Something In The Way" by Nirvana; "Vespertillo" by Hans Zimmer; "Torn" by Nathan Lanier; choreo by Ivan Righini; Lorenzo Magri
ITA
18Raffaele Francesco ZICH
SP: "Autumn Moon" by Eternal Eclipse
FS: "The Silence of the Lambs" (main title) by Howard Shore, Muenchener Symphoniker; "Bad Moon Rising" by Peter Drei Manis, Moring Rituals; "Dear Clarice" from Hannibal (soundtrack) by Anthony Hopkins, The Lyndhurst Orchestra, Gavib Greenaway; "Aperitif" by Brian Reitzell, Hannibal season 1; "Bad Moon Rising" by Peter Drei Manis, Moring Rituals; choreo by Edoardo De Bernadis
ITA
19Haru KAKIUCHI
SP: "Caruso" by Lucio Dalla, performed by Joseph Calleja
FS: "Wake Me Up" by Avicii; "Wake Me Up" by Simply Three; choreo by Misao Sato; Kohei Koshino
JPN
20Shunsuke NAKAMURA
SP: "El Conquistador" by Maxim Rodorigez
FS: "Child of Nazare" by Maxim Rodorigez; choreo by Cathy Reed, Kenji Miyamoto

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/shunsuke-nakamura.93991/
JPN
21Rio NAKATA
SP: "God Particle" by Hans Zimmer feat Joshua Bell; "160 Bpm" by Hans Zimmer
FD: "Blunt lnstrument' by David Arnold; "Writing’s on the Wall" by Sam Smith; "James Bond Theme (Bond vs Oakenfold)" by David Arnold; choreo by Eiji Iwamoto; Kenji Miyamoto

FanFest https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/rio-nakata.96159/
JPN
SDaiya EBIHARA
SP: "Etude for the Dreamer" by Jennifer Thomas
FS: "Fall Out" (from "Mission Impossible"); "Escape Through Paris" by Lorne Balfe; "Fall Out" (from "Mission Impossible"); "Kashmir" by Lorne Balfe; "Mission Accomplished" by Lorne Balfe; choreo by Noriko Sato; Eiji Iwamoyo
JPN
SSeigo TAUCHI
SP: "Cloak and Dagger" by Eternal Eclipse, Neal Acree; "Fate of the Clockmaker" by Eternal Eclipse, Neal Acree
FS: "Nature Boy" by David Bowie, Eden Ahbez; "Your Song" by Elton John, Bermie Taupin, performed by Ewan McGregor, Alessandro; "Safina," "Come What May" by David Baerwald, performed by Nicole Kidman, Ewan McGregor; choreo by Kenji Miyamoto
JPN
22Oleg MELNIKOV
SP: "Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them" (soundtrack) by James Newton Howard
FS: "Shot" by The Rasmus; choreo by Olga Melnikova
KAZ
SNikita KRIVOSHEYEV
SP: "I'll Never Forget You" by Nikolay Karachentsov
FS: "Per Te" by Josh Groban; choreo by Oleg Tazetdinov
KAZ
SArtur SMAGULOV
SP: "Moonlight Sonata (REMIX) Retribution (intro)" by All Consumed
FS: " View Of Silence" by Joe Hisaishi; choreo by N. Kanaeva
KAZ
23Jaekeun LEE
SP: "Io Ci Saro" by Andrea Bocelli
FS: Romeo and Juliet; choreo by Yeaji Shin
KOR
24Minkyu SEO
SP: "Flower Dance" by DJ Okawari, Rayers Classic
FD: "Notre Dame De Paris" by Luc Plamo Don, Richard Cocciante; "Le Temps Des Cathedral" by Josh Groban; choreo by Elizabeth Chan, Patrick Chan

FanFest:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/minkyu-seo.96125/
KOR
SHabin CHOI
SP: "Overture Tron Legacy" (soundtrack) by Daft Punk; "Fall Tron Legacy" (soundtrack) by Daft Punk
FS: "Dragon Theme, Father's Nightmare" by Randy Edelman; "Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story" by Randy Edelman
KOR
25Fedir KULISH
SP: "Exogenesis - Symphony part 2" by Muse
FS: "Quando l'amore Diventa Poesia" (Cover Audio), L'immensità (2015 Version) by il Volo
LAT
SKirills KORKACS
SP: "Another Love" by Tom Odell
FS: "I Love You" (acoustic) by Woodkid; choreo by Katrina Shuberta
LAT
26Luka IMEDASHVILI
SP: "Come Together" by The Beatles
FS: "Mambo No. 5" by Perez Prado; choreo by Galina Kukhar
LTU
SDaniel KORABELNIK
SP: "Shots" by Imagine Dragons
FS: "Cant Pretend" by Tom Odell
LTU
27Ze Zeng FANG
SP: "Make It Rain" by Ed Sheeran
FS: "If I Knew" by Bruno Mars; "Runaway Baby" by Bruno Mars; "Perm" by Bruno Mars; choreo by Derrick Delmore
MAS
28Daniil VALANOV
SP: "What Could Have Been" by Sting, ft. Ray Chen
FS: "Legendary" (soundtrack Peaky Blinders) by Welshly Arms; choreo by Kristina Kozlova, Gabriele Frangipani
NOR
29Yanhao LI
SP: "Supreme" by Robbie Williams - Robbie Williams
FS: "Garde Confiance" by The Little Singers of Paris, Romaric Laurence; choreo by Bess Cao

FanFest:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/yanhao-li.96034/
NZL
30Jakub LOFEK
SP: "Ain't No Sunshine" by Bill Withers; "California Dreamin' " by Bobby Womack
FS: "Minnie the Moocher" by Big Bad Voodoo Daddy; choreo by Kamil Białas
POL
SOscar OLIVER
SP: "Start Me Up" by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards; "Undercover of the Night" by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards
FS: "Billie Jean" by Michael Jackson; "Man in the Mirror" by Glen Ballard, Siedah Garrett; "Smooth Criminal" by Michael Jackson
POL
SMatvii YEFYMENKO
SP: "Beggin" by Madcon
FS; "Merry Christmas Mr Lawrence" by Ryuichi Sakamoto; choreo by Alina Beletskaia (SP), Maksym Spodyriev (FS)
POL
31David SEDEJ
SP: "The Question of U" by Prince
FS: "Gladiator Rhapsody" by Hans Zimmer; "Gladiator Suite' by Hans Zimmer; "Nelle Tue Mani (Now We Are Free;" from "Gladiator") by Klaus Badelt, Hans Zimmer; performed by Andrea Boccelli, Lisa Gerrard! choreo by Luca Dematté; Luca Lanotte
SLO
32Aurelian CHERVET
SP: "Dead To Me" (feat. Lox Chatterbox) by Fraxo, Whales, Lox Chatterbox
FS: "Mephisto's Lullaby" by Xtortion Audio; "Sweet Dreams" by Marilyn Manson; choreo by Pierre-Loup Bouquet
SUI
33Georgii PAVLOV
SP: "Chopinesque" by Jon Batiste, Frédéric Chopin
FS: "Ordinaire" (Gabrielle) by Bruno Pelletier, Guy St-Onge, Mouffe, Robert Charlebois; choreo by Maja Luther (SP), Barbara Riboldi (FS)
SUI
34Adam HAGARA
New SP: "Another Love" by Tom Odell
SP: "Freedom" by Pharell Williams
FS: "Dream On" by Aerosmith; choreo by Jorik Hendrickx , Libor Hlavacek

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/adam-hagara.96154/unread
SVK
SLukas VACLAVIK
SP: Speak Softly Love (from The Godfather II) by Nino Rota, The City of Prague Philharmonia
FS: "Paint it, Black" by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Absolutely Grand Orchestra; "Paint it Black" by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, London Symphony Orchestra; "Paint it Black" by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards; choreo by Nadezda Kanaeva, Tomas Verner
SVK
35Casper JOHANSSON
SP: "I Didn´t Know My Own Strength by Andrea Faustini, Whitney Houston, Diane Warren
FS: Avatar Soundtrack by James Horner; "Avatar 2: The Way of Water" by Simon Frangler; "Avatar: The Way of Water" by Wolfgang Spitzer
SWE
36Elias SAYED
SP: "Mission Impossible 2 Orchestra Suite"; (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer, arranged by Cedric Tour
FS: "Remember" by Josh Groban, arranged by Cedric Tour;"
Protectors of the Earth"; by Thomas Bergersen, arranged by Cedric Tour; choreo by Julia Lazdinis (SP), Anna Rechnio (FS)
SWE
SHugo BOSTEDT
SP: "It's a Man's, Man's Man's World" by James Brown
FS: "Sayuri's Theme" by John Williams; "Taiko Shuffle" by Jeff van Dyck; "Berghain Drum Jack" by Deadbeat; choreo by Alexander Majorov Sr., Alexander Majorov Jr
SWE
37Yu-Hsiang LI
SP: "AJR Carma" by AJR
FS: "Eleanor Rigby" by The Beatles, Cody Fry; choreo by Yuka Sato, Jeremy Abbott
TPE
38Ali Efe GUNES
SP: "Arabian Nights" from the Aladdin soundtrack
FS: "Mozart L'Opera Rock;" choreo by Sergei Rozanov
TUR
SEfe Ergin DINCERTUR
SFurkan Emre INCEL
SP: "Night at the Caravanserai"
FS: "Tom's Diner Cover
TUR
SMehmet Cenkay KARLIKLITUR
39Kyrylo MARSAK
SP: "Pale Yellow" by Woodkid
FS: "Flight" by Hans Zimmer, David Diaz; "Everybody Knows"7⁷ (Cover from Justice League); "A Dark Knight" by Hans Zimmer, James Newton Howard; choreo by Monica Lindfors
UKR
SKyrylo LISHENKO
SP: "Maybe I Maybe You"by The Scorpions, Сlaus Meine
FS: "Belle" by Daniel Garou; choreo by Natalia Vorobyova
UKR
SVadym NOVIKOV
SP: "Concerto No. 4 in F minor, Op. 8, RV 297, "L'inverno" (Winter): I. Allegro non molto" by Antonio Vivaldi, Alberto, LizzioMusici di San Marco
FS: "Rhapsody in Blue" by George Gershwin, Columbia Symphony Orchestra Leonard Bernstein; choreo by David Vincour
UKR
40Daniel MARTYNOV
SP: "Dawn of Faith" by Eternal Eclipse, Thomas-Adam Habuda
FS: "Iron" by Woodkid, Yoann Lemoine; choreo by Nikolai Morosov; Marina Gromova

FanFest: https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/daniel-martynov.96543/
USA
41Jacob SANCHEZ
SP: Singin' In The Rain, Rain Dance by Matthew Morrison, Whilk & Misky - Singin' In the Rain performed by Matthew Morrison: the original song is by the Movie "Singin' in the Rain/ Whilk & Misky
FS: Sarabande Suite by Globus! choreo by Larisa Selezneva, Sebastian Arrango, Adam Blake
USA
SLucius KAZANECKI
SP: “Caruso” by Andrea Bocelli
FS: "Nureyev: The White Crow" by Ilan Eshkeri; choreo by Nine Petrenko, Anna Zadorozhniuk
USA
STaira SHINOHARA
SP: “Piano Man” by Billy Joel
FS: “Sparkle” by RADWIMPS; choreo by Tommy Steenberg
USA
SBeck STROMMER
SP: "Hip Hip Chin Chin" by Club De Belugas, arr. by Hugo Chouinard
FS: "Tree of Life" by Roberto Cacciapaglia, arr. by Hugo Chouinard; choreo by Beck Strommer, Drew Meekins, Irina Romanova
USA

S - Substitute Entry
 
Last edited:

el henry

Go have some cake. And come back with jollity.
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2014
Country
United-States
Vas-y Anthony! :hap10:Go Jacob!:hap10:

Although watching them at 4 am and at 6 a.m. my time will not be happening :biggrin:
 

Andrea82

Medalist
Joined
Feb 16, 2014
Officials

FunctionNameNation
RefereeMs. Saioa SANCHO
ISU.GIF
ESP
Technical ControllerMs. Susan LYNCH
ISU.GIF
AUS
Technical SpecialistMr. Makoto OKAZAKI
ISU.GIF
JPN
Technical SpecialistMr. Jan CEJVAN
ISU.GIF
SLO
Judge No.1Ms. Tarja RISTANEN
ISU.GIF
FIN
Judge No.2Ms. Bettina MEIER
ISU.GIF
SUI
Judge No.3Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD
ISU.GIF
GBR
Judge No.4Ms. Yuko OGAWA
ISU.GIF
JPN
Judge No.5Ms. Jung Sue LEE
ISU.GIF
KOR
Judge No.6Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA
ISU.GIF
POL
Judge No.7Mr. Teri SEDEJ
ISU.GIF
SLO
Judge No.8Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE
ISU.GIF
GEO
Judge No.9Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA
ISU.GIF
SVK


Compared to SP
In: Switzerland,
Out: Estonia
Drawn but no judge sent: China, Taiwan, Ukraine
 

4everchan

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Officials

FunctionNameNation
RefereeMs. Saioa SANCHO
ISU.GIF
ESP
Technical ControllerMs. Susan LYNCH
ISU.GIF
AUS
Technical SpecialistMr. Makoto OKAZAKI
ISU.GIF
JPN
Technical SpecialistMr. Jan CEJVAN
ISU.GIF
SLO
Judge No.7Mr. Teri SEDEJ
ISU.GIF
SLO
is this Mr. Teri SEDEJ related to David Sedej ? that would be sick
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
And now. The end is near. And so we face. The final curtain.

We end the competitive action with chaos! :devil:

Livestream for Men's FS is now on air.

Here is the link for the World Feed coverage on the ISU YouTube Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hEzoeHbuoig

Here is the Time Schedule:
https://results.isu.org/results/sea...JUNIOR----FNL-000100--_StartListwithTimes.pdf

And here is the live scoring:
https://results.isu.org/results/season2324/wjc2024/SEG002.htm

Hope this helps

:cheer: ALL THE BEST EVERYBODY!!! :cheer:

CaroLiza_fan
 

moonvine

All Hail Queen Gracie
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 14, 2007
Country
United-States
My new child didn't make the free I see. Never mind, yes he did. Go Denis!
 
Top