21- 23 Sep 2017
Ondrej Nepela Ice Rink
Bratislava, Slovakia
Thursday, 21 September 2017, 13:00 UTC/GMT +2 hours
Times in Other Places
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...4&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
Live stream link should appear on the official website or federation we site.
New link on livestream. Maybe right.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-cTCrbPEYs4
Ondrej Nepela Ice Rink
Bratislava, Slovakia
Thursday, 21 September 2017, 13:00 UTC/GMT +2 hours
Times in Other Places
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...4&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
- Official web site
- Federation website front page
- Federation Facebook Page
- Starting order/Results page
- Detailed Results & Protocols
- Schedule
StN. | Name | Club | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | |||
1 | Alena LEONOVA | RUS | |
2 | Eliska BREZINOVA | CZE | |
3 | Kailani CRAINE | AUS | |
4 | Anastasia GOZHVA | UKR | |
5 | Sila SAYGI | TUR | |
Warm-Up Group 2 | |||
6 | Caroline ZHANG | USA | |
7 | Diana NIKITINA | LAT | |
8 | Danielle HARRISON | GBR | |
9 | Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN | SGP | |
10 | Rika HONGO | JPN | |
11 | Karly ROBERTSON | GBR | |
Warm-Up Group 3 | |||
12 | Elena RADIONOVA | RUS | |
13 | Larkyn AUSTMAN | CAN | |
14 | Silvia HUGEC | SVK | |
15 | Lara ROTH | AUT | |
16 | Katie POWELL | GBR | |
17 | Dabin CHOI | KOR | |
Warm-Up Group 4 | |||
18 | Nicole RAJICOVA | SVK | |
19 | Aneta JANICZKOVA | CZE | |
20 | Seoyoung YOON | KOR | |
21 | Nina LETENAYOVA | SVK | |
22 | Birce ATABEY | TUR | |
23 | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA | RUS |
Entries
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Kailani CRAINE SP: Dream a Little Dream of Me performed by Ella Fitzgerald; choreo by Alex Chang FS: Moulin Rouge (soundtrack); choreo by Alex Chang | AUS |
2 | Lara ROTH SP: Life by Ludovico Einaudi; choreo by Frank Dehne, Adam Solya FS: Mozart Medley; Rock Me Amadeus by Falco; choreo by Frank Dehne, Adam Solya | AUT |
3 | Larkyn AUSTMAN SP: Mein Herr (Liza Minnelli) with choreography by Mark Pillay LP: Great Gatsby medley | CAN |
4 | Eliska BREZINOVA | CZE |
5 | Aneta JANICZKOVA | CZE |
6 | Danielle HARRISON | GBR |
7 | Katie POWELL | GBR |
8 | Karly ROBERTSON | GBR |
9 | Rika HONGO | JPN |
10 | Diana NIKITINA | LAT |
11 | Dabin CHOI SP: Papa Can You Hear Me, choreo. by Kenji Miyamoto FS: Gypsy Melodies by Dvorak; choreo. by David Wilson | KOR |
12 | Seoyoung YOON | KOR |
13 | Alena LEONOVA | RUS |
14 | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA SP: Nocturne n.20 in C-Sharp Minor op.Posth (Joshua Bell version) FS: January Stars by George Winston; Departure and Dona Nobis Pacem 2 from The Leftovers Soundtrack | RUS |
15 | Elena RADIONOVA SP: It Ain't Necessarily So from Porgy and Bess by George Gershwin; choreo. by Shae-Lynn Bourne (last season's program) FS: "Historia de un Amor", choreo by Shae-Lynn Bourne | RUS |
16 | Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN | SGP |
17 | Ema GABANIOVA | SVK |
18 | Silvia HUGEC SP: Scars To Your Beautiful by Alessia Cara; choreo by Molly Oberstar FS: The Sleeping Beauty by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by Molly Oberstar | SVK |
19 | Nina LETENAYOVA | SVK |
20 | Nicole RAJICOVA | SVK |
21 | Birce ATABEY SP: Exogenesis Symphony Part II by Muse; choreo by Rana Belkis Gocmen FS: Mercy On Me by Christina Aguilera; choreo by Rana Belkis Gocmen | TUR |
22 | Sila SAYGI SP: Night Train by Alvino Rey; choreo by Kutay Eryoldas FS: Frida (soundtrack) by Elliot Goldendthal; choreo by Kutay Eryoldas | TUR |
23 | Anastasia GOZHVA | UKR |
24 | Caroline ZHANG SP: East of Eden by Lee Holdridge; choreo by Peter Oppegard, Karen Kwan-Oppegard, Caroline Zhang FS: "The Mission" by Yo-Yo Ma; choreo by Peter Oppegard, Karen Kwan-Oppegard, Caroline Zhang | USA |
Live stream link should appear on the official website or federation we site.
New link on livestream. Maybe right.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-cTCrbPEYs4
Last edited by a moderator: